Christmas Holiday Themed Products
Great Christmas Themed Products and Gifts
-
On SaleBest Seller
COBANE STUDIO - Bluebird Glass Ornament (COBANEC233)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE GBP £12.68Was: GBP £12.77COBANE STUDIO - Bluebird Glass Ornament (COBANEC233)Highlights:Give these charming birds a place to perch on your tree. Ornaments are handblown in glass, hand painted and dusted with glitter...SALE GBP £12.68Was: GBP £12.77 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Night Before Christmas Readable Book (CAR1298)
Carrudus
GBP £3.42Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, books & magazines. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Night...GBP £3.42 -
BELLA VITA - BT Gnome Trio - Mini Bearded Gnome Liquor Bottle Toppers - Set of 3 (BTGNOMETRIO)
Bella Vita
GBP £5.25BELLA VITA - BT Gnome Trio - Mini Bearded Gnome Liquor Bottle Toppers - Set of 3 (BTGNOMETRIO)Highlights:BT Gnome Trio - Mini Bearded Gnome Bottle ToppersDimensions (approximate): 9 in. H x 1 in...GBP £5.25 -
On Sale
BRUSHART - Skunk (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
SALE GBP £6.36Was: GBP £7.51BRUSHART - Skunk (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held together...SALE GBP £6.36Was: GBP £7.51 -
BRUSHART - Elephant Grey (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Elephant Grey (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Camel (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £7.51BRUSHART - Camel (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held together...GBP £7.51 -
BRUSHART - Bumble Bee (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £6.01BRUSHART - Bumble Bee (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £6.01 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BRUSHART - Cheetah Ornament (BRUSHOR93)
BRUSHART
SALE GBP £3.75Was: GBP £8.26BRUSHART - Cheetah Ornament (BRUSHOR93)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed...SALE GBP £3.75Was: GBP £8.26 -
BRUSHART - Lion (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Lion (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held together...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Tiger Rattan Legs (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £8.26BRUSHART - Tiger Rattan Legs (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods,...GBP £8.26 -
BRUSHART - Horse Black (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £8.26BRUSHART - Horse Black (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £8.26 -
BRUSHART - Horse Shire (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £10.51BRUSHART - Horse Shire (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £10.51 -
BRUSHART - Sloth Ornament (BRUSHOR76)
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Sloth Ornament (BRUSHOR76)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Squirrel Grey (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £10.51BRUSHART - Squirrel Grey (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £10.51 -
BRUSHART - Horse Chestnut (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £8.26BRUSHART - Horse Chestnut (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £8.26 -
BRUSHART - Rabbit with Carrot Ornament (BRUSHOR73)
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Rabbit with Carrot Ornament (BRUSHOR73)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Bear (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Bear (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held together...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Gorilla (Christmas) Ornament
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Gorilla (Christmas) Ornament. BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: leaves, leaf fibers, seeds, and seed pods, held...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Spider Monkey Ornament (BRUSHOR66)
BRUSHART
GBP £9.01BRUSHART - Spider Monkey Ornament (BRUSHOR66)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and...GBP £9.01 -
BRUSHART - Maltese Dog Ornament (BRUSHOR64M)
BRUSHART
GBP £7.51BRUSHART - Maltese Dog Ornament (BRUSHOR64M)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and...GBP £7.51
