N Scale FIGURES (People and Animals)
N Scale Miniature Hand-painted, Figures, People and Animals. Including N (1:160) Scale People Sitting, Hobos, Construction People, Pedestrians, Commuters, Baseball Players, Teenagers, Children, Men Women, Fat People, People Walking, Train Personnel, People On Benches, Factory Workers, Fishermen, Circus People, Checker Players, Dogs, Cats, Horses, Cows, Livestock and more!
-
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Mickey's Milk Delivery (N Scale) (AS5329)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $31.37Was: AUD $31.53Mickey's Milk Delivery (N Scale). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of Mickey delivering milk. Realistically molded...SALE AUD $31.37Was: AUD $31.53 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Rusty's Regrets (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5331)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $25.67Was: AUD $25.80Rusty's Regrets (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle model of Rusty's old "rust bucket". Realistically molded...SALE AUD $25.67Was: AUD $25.80 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Pickem Up Truck (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5332)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $27.23Pickem Up Truck (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of the old "pickem up" truck. Realistically...AUD $27.23 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Hall & Duke (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5321)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $27.23Hall & Duke (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of Duke the dog enjoying the ride as Mr. Hall...AUD $27.23 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Wayne Recker's Tow Service (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5324)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $39.93Was: AUD $40.13Wayne Recker's Tow Service (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of Wayne on the job, towing...SALE AUD $39.93Was: AUD $40.13 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Family Vacation (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5325)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $27.10Was: AUD $27.23Family Vacation (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of the family loaded up and ready to leave...SALE AUD $27.10Was: AUD $27.23 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Thompson's Travelin' Trailer (N Scale Auto Scene) (AS5328)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $34.40Thompson's Travelin' Trailer (N Scale Auto Scene). Scenic Accent figures and vehicles by Woodland Scenics. 1/160 scale, exquisitely detailed vehicle and figures models of the family stationwagon and...AUD $34.40 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Outdoor Dining - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2214)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $28.66Was: AUD $30.10WOODLAND SCENICS - N Outdoor Dining - Train FiguresEach accessory has been sculpted and painted with superb detail Includes five different figures sitting at two picnic tablesASIN:...SALE AUD $28.66Was: AUD $30.10 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Fly Fisherman - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2215)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $27.10Was: AUD $27.23WOODLAND SCENICS - N Fly Fisherman - Train FiguresSix fly fishermen are ready for the big catchASIN: B007GM8WYGAlternate Title: N Fly Fisherman/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...SALE AUD $27.10Was: AUD $27.23 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Family Fishing - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2203)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $32.81Was: AUD $32.97WOODLAND SCENICS - N Family Fishing - Train FiguresAfter a day of fishing this family and their dog pulls their boat up to the dock, unloads their fishing tackle and the catch of the day.ASIN:...SALE AUD $32.81Was: AUD $32.97 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N People On Benches - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2206)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $24.53Was: AUD $25.80WOODLAND SCENICS - N People On Benches - Train FiguresA set of three benches and six people. ASIN: B001DUK6H8Alternate Title: N Scenic Accents People on Benches (6 Figures & 3 Benches)/!\...SALE AUD $24.53Was: AUD $25.80 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Loading Dock Details - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2208)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $29.95Was: AUD $30.10WOODLAND SCENICS - N Loading Dock Details - Train FiguresYou'll find all of this on most loading docks: crates, a scale, forklift and dolly.ASIN: B001TMXEB0Alternate Title: Woodland Scenics N...SALE AUD $29.95Was: AUD $30.10 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Backyard Barbeque - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2209)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $29.95Was: AUD $30.10WOODLAND SCENICS - N Backyard Barbeque - Train FiguresThe neighborhood BBQ attracts some two-legged and four-legged friends.ASIN: B001TMS96KAlternate Title: N Scenic Accents Backyard Barbeque...SALE AUD $29.95Was: AUD $30.10 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - N People Walking - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2210)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $24.36WOODLAND SCENICS - N People Walking - Train FiguresA set of three men and three women walking along.ASIN: B001TMVSIQAlternate Title: Woodland Scenics N Scale Scenic Accents People Walking/!\...AUD $24.36 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Workers with Forklift N Scale Figures (A2192)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $28.66Workers with Forklift (N Scale). Scenic Accent Scale Miniature figures by Woodland Scenics. A scene of four men working: one is carrying a crate, one is using a dolly to move a large crate, one is...AUD $28.66 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Campers N Scale Figures (A2199)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $28.66Campers (N Scale). Scenic Accent Scale Miniature figures by Woodland Scenics. Three campers in various positions, one tent, a pile of wood, a camp fire, a log and camping equipment. (3) Figures, (5)...AUD $28.66 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Canoers N Scale Figures (A2200)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE AUD $25.91Was: AUD $27.23Canoers (N Scale). Scenic Accent Scale Miniature figures by Woodland Scenics. Two canoes, two bags, and four people rowing the canoes. . N 1:160 SCALE FIGURES - People, Animals and Vehicles. Please...SALE AUD $25.91Was: AUD $27.23 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Barnyard Animals - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2202)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $25.80WOODLAND SCENICS - N Barnyard Animals - Train FiguresMake your barnyard scene busy with the regular tizzy of these farm animals: geese, rabbits, pigs, etc. ASIN: B0013IF4XGAlternate Title:...AUD $25.80 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Deer - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2185)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $25.80WOODLAND SCENICS - N Deer - Train FiguresScenic Accents is a collection of sculpted, detailed and hand-painted N, HO, O and G scale figures, animals and accessories. Each piece exudes personality...AUD $25.80 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Black Bears - Train Figures (N Scale) (A2186)
WOODLAND SCENICS
AUD $24.36WOODLAND SCENICS - N Black Bears - Train FiguresASIN: B000BL85GYAlternate Title: N Black Bears/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...AUD $24.36