ALESSIO
-
On Sale
ALESSIO - ALE - Octagon Window with Plain Trim, Working - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2134W
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $223.83Was: MXN $242.69This working octagon window with plain trim is a classic building component for 1 inch scale dollhouses. Designed as a functional window unit, it's ideal for architectural detailing in miniature...SALE MXN $223.83Was: MXN $242.69 -
ALESSIO - Wooden Wheel - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (WG25)
ALESSIO
MXN $60.49Alessio Wooden Wheel (WG25) Size is 2-1/2"./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $60.49 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - 3/8" Floor Boards FORMICA Floor Amber Cherry - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FORM011)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $388.86Was: MXN $466.52Alessio 3/8" Floor Boards FORMICA Floor Amber Cherry (FORM011)Size is 12" x 15"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE MXN $388.86Was: MXN $466.52 -
ALESSIO - Pond Bridge - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (BRIDGE1)
ALESSIO
MXN $373.18Alessio Pond Bridge (BRIDGE1)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $373.18 -
ALESSIO - Lattice Bench - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (BENCH2HS)
ALESSIO
MXN $373.18Alessio Half Inch Lattice Bench (BENCH2HS)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $373.18 -
ALESSIO - Lattice Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (BENCH2)
ALESSIO
MXN $373.18Alessio Lattice Bench (BENCH2)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $373.18 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Slat Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (BENCH1)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $311.20Was: MXN $373.18Alessio Slat Bench (BENCH1)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE MXN $311.20Was: MXN $373.18 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Slat Bench - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (BENCH1HS)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $311.20Was: MXN $373.18Alessio Half Inch Slat Bench (BENCH1HS)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE MXN $311.20Was: MXN $373.18 -
ALESSIO - Corner Stone Molding Trim - 4 Strips - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (899)
ALESSIO
MXN $597.20Alessio Corner Stone Molding Trim - 4 Strips (899)Size is approx. 28" long./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $597.20 -
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Basswood Painted Brick - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551XL)
ALESSIO
MXN $186.68Alessio Brick Steps: X-Large, Rectangle Basswood, Painted BrickSize is 2" x 6" x 3/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $186.68 -
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Basswood Painted Brick - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551MD)
ALESSIO
MXN $186.68Alessio Brick Steps: Medium, Rectangle Basswood, Painted BrickSize is 2" x 4" x 3/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $186.68 -
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Basswood Painted Brick - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551SM)
ALESSIO
MXN $98.01Alessio Brick Steps: Small, Rectangle Basswood, Painted BrickSize is 2" x 3" x 3/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $98.01 -
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Set of 3 and 4 Inch Steps - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551DBL)
ALESSIO
MXN $186.68Alessio Brick Steps Set of 3 and 4 Inch Steps (551DBL)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...MXN $186.68 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Basswood Painted Brick - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551LG)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $155.51Was: MXN $186.68Alessio Brick Steps: Large, Rectangle Basswood, Painted Brick Size is 2" x 5" x 3/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE MXN $155.51Was: MXN $186.68 -
ALESSIO - Large Brick Step - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (550LG)
ALESSIO
MXN $191.16Large Brick Step (550LG) Size is 5" x 3/8"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $191.16 -
ALESSIO - Brick Double Step - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (550DBL)
ALESSIO
MXN $191.16Brick Double Step (550DBL) Size is 3-1/2" x 3/4"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $191.16 -
ALESSIO - Self-Adhesive Green Square Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (5003)
ALESSIO
MXN $373.37Self-Adhesive Green Square Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches (5003) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...MXN $373.37 -
ALESSIO - Narrow Interior Window Trim - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (418NAR)
ALESSIO
MXN $79.34Narrow Interior Window Trim (418NAR)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...MXN $79.34 -
ALESSIO - Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4005HS)
ALESSIO
MXN $447.85Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4005HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...MXN $447.85 -
ALESSIO - Red Rounded Tab Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4002RT)
ALESSIO
MXN $447.85Red Rounded Tab Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches (4002RT) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...MXN $447.85
