Carrudus
-
Carrudus - Alphabet Block, 1/2 Inch, Assorted - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 1613
Carrudus
EUR €3.08Add a playful accent to a nursery or toy room scene with this 1 inch scale assorted alphabet block. A classic miniature toy accessory, it's sized for 1:12 dollhouse settings and displays.Scale: 1...EUR €3.08 -
Carrudus - Alphabet Block, 1/4 Inch, Assorted - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 1614
Carrudus
EUR €3.12Complete a miniature nursery or play area with this 1 inch scale assorted alphabet block in a smaller 1/4 inch size. Ideal for 1:12 dollhouse toy scenes and displays.Scale: 1 inch scale...EUR €3.12 -
On Sale
Carrudus - Kitchen Canister Set with Scoop - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 1570
Carrudus
SALE EUR €10.70Was: EUR €11.60Organize a miniature kitchen scene with this 1 inch scale kitchen canister set with scoop. Designed as a classic counter accessory, this set brings realistic storage detail to your dollhouse kitchen...SALE EUR €10.70Was: EUR €11.60 -
Carrudus - Bowl of Araucana Eggs - Assorted Colors - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Food - 0922
Carrudus
EUR €4.06Bring farmhouse flavor to your 1:12 scale kitchen with this bowl of Araucana eggs in assorted colors. A realistic countertop accent for baking, cooking, or market scenes. Also suitable for dioramas,...EUR €4.06 -
On Sale
Carrudus - Pan Set, Gray & White Graniteware, 3 Pans, 1 Lid - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 0847
Carrudus
SALE EUR €6.86Was: EUR €7.45Equip your 1 inch scale dollhouse kitchen with this gray and white graniteware pan set including three pans and one lid. Versatile miniature cookware for stovetop and oven scenes. Also suitable for...SALE EUR €6.86Was: EUR €7.45 -
Carrudus - Cherry Pie, Whole - Bakery Dessert - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Food - 0878
Carrudus
EUR €4.06Bake-shop charm for your 1:12 scale kitchen or bakery scene, this whole cherry pie miniature adds a fresh-from-the-oven touch to displays and table settings. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks,...EUR €4.06 -
On Sale
Carrudus - Oats, Beans, Barley, Peas Kitchen Canister Set, Green Flow - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 0841
Carrudus
SALE EUR €10.70Was: EUR €11.60This 1 inch scale dollhouse miniature kitchen canister set features Oats, Beans, Barley, and Peas in a Green Flow pattern. A classic accessory to outfit a miniature kitchen counter or pantry. Also...SALE EUR €10.70Was: EUR €11.60 -
CARRADUS Large Purple Rose Bush (CARBLPP)
Carrudus
EUR €16.07CARRADUS Large Purple Rose Bush (CARBLPP)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €16.07 -
Carrudus - Happy Birthday Ribbon - Dollhouse Miniature (0782)
Carrudus
EUR €1.20Carrudus - Happy Birthday Ribbon - Dollhouse Miniature (0782)Happy Birthday Ribbon3/16 W x 36 L /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €1.20 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis White Dollhouse Miniature (TW)
Carrudus
EUR €16.07CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis White Dollhouse Miniature (TW)Rose Trellis, WhiteGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Plants & Flowers/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...EUR €16.07 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Yellow Dollhouse Miniature (TY)
Carrudus
EUR €16.07CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Yellow Dollhouse Miniature (TY)Rose Trellis, YellowGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Plants & Flowers/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...EUR €16.07 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Pink Dollhouse Miniature (TP)
Carrudus
EUR €16.07CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Pink Dollhouse Miniature (TP)Rose Trellis, PinkGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Plants & Flowers/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...EUR €16.07 -
On Sale
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Red Dollhouse Miniature (TR)
Carrudus
SALE EUR €13.39Was: EUR €16.07CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Rose Trellis Red Dollhouse Miniature (TR)Rose Trellis, RedGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Plants & Flowers/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE EUR €13.39Was: EUR €16.07 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Stein With People (CARSC464)
Carrudus
EUR €19.19Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, mug. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Stein With People...EUR €19.19 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Stein With People Open Sterling (CARSC465)
Carrudus
EUR €24.54Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, mug. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Stein With People...EUR €24.54 -
CARRUDUS - Nurses Bag 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CARQ650
Carrudus
EUR €4.06CARRUDUS - Nurses Bag 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CARQ650Nurses BagAlternate Title: CARROLL COTTAGE MINIATURES - Nurses Bag 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature CARQ650/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...EUR €4.06 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Thou Shall Not Steal Monk Cookie Jar With Assorted Plate (CARS10569)
Carrudus
EUR €7.90Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, jars, dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1...EUR €7.90 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Swan Shelf Ornament (Q3193)
Carrudus
EUR €5.13CARRUDUS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Swan Shelf Ornament (Q3193)Swan Shelf OrnamentAlternate Title: CARRUDUS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Swan Shelf Ornament (Q3193)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...EUR €5.13 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dog In Santa's Hat (M1476)
Carrudus
EUR €3.08CARRUDUS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dog In Santa's Hat (M1476)Dog In Santa's Hat, 5/8 Inch HAlternate Title: CARRUDUS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dog In Santa's Hat (M1476)/!\ WARNING:...EUR €3.08 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Crescent Wrench Sterling Silver Dollhouse Miniature (LP1319)
Carrudus
EUR €4.24CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Crescent Wrench Sterling Silver Dollhouse Miniature (LP1319)Crescent Wrench, Sterling SilverWorkshop & Garage1" Scale Dollhouse Room Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...EUR €4.24
