CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
-
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Windsor Chair, Unfinished - Dollhouse Miniature (08650)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $16.98Was: CAD $18.49CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Windsor Chair, Unfinished - Dollhouse Miniature (08650)Windsor Chair, UnfinishedASIN: B00XNIVFIM/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE CAD $16.98Was: CAD $18.49 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Blue and White Single Mattress with Pillow 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA99502
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $15.64CLASSICS Dollhouse Blue and White Single Mattress with Pillow 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA99502Dollhouse Blue and White Single Mattress with PillowAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Blue...CAD $15.64 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature MATTRESS With PILLOWS BLUE (99500)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $19.91MATTRESS With PILLOWS BLUE . 4-3/8""W X 7/8""H X 6""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B00PDH8R5AAlternate Title: Town Square Miniatures Dolls House Miniature 1:12 Bedroom Accessory...CAD $19.91 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom Furniture - Mattress With Pillows White Fabric (CLA99501)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $17.06Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, bedroom, mattress. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom...CAD $17.06 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Laundry Room Set Dollhouse Miniature (91706)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $63.32CLASSICS - 1" Scale Laundry Room Set Dollhouse Miniature (91706)Laundry Room SetHousehold Goods & Supplies1" Scale Dollhouse Room Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...CAD $63.32 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Sofa and Chair Set Gray Dollhouse Miniature (91708)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $49.80CLASSICS - 1" Scale Sofa and Chair Set Gray Dollhouse Miniature (91708)Sofa And Chair Set, Gray1" Scale Dollhouse Living Room Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...CAD $49.80 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Black Pedestal Table with 2 Chairs Dollhouse Miniature (91705)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $42.41Was: CAD $42.68CLASSICS - 1" Scale Black Pedestal Table with 2 Chairs Dollhouse Miniature (91705)Black Pedestal Table With 2 Chairs1" Scale Dollhouse Kitchen Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $42.41Was: CAD $42.68 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Bookshelf and Books Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (91661)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $28.45CLASSICS - 1" Scale Bookshelf and Books Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (91661)Bookshelf And Books, Mahogany1" Scale Dollhouse - Other Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...CAD $28.45 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Walnut Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91408
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $56.91CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Walnut Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91408Dollhouse Walnut Baby Grand Piano with StoolAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE...CAD $56.91 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature BABY GRAND PIANO WHITE (91405)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $56.63Was: CAD $56.91BABY GRAND PIANO WHITE . 4-1/2""W X 6""H X 5""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B000RWSD5KAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Baby Grand Piano/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...SALE CAD $56.63Was: CAD $56.91 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Black Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91406
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $56.63Was: CAD $56.91CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Black Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91406Dollhouse Black Baby Grand Piano with StoolAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE...SALE CAD $56.63Was: CAD $56.91 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Music Room Furniture - Baby Grand Piano With Bench Mahogany (CLA91407)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $49.40Was: CAD $56.91Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, music room, piano. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Music Room...SALE CAD $49.40Was: CAD $56.91 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature SEWING ROOM SET WALNUT (91207)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $36.80Was: CAD $36.99SEWING ROOM SET WALNUT. CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE SETS/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE CAD $36.80Was: CAD $36.99 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2" Scale 6 - Panel Door CLA86007
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $18.49CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2" Scale 6-Panel Door CLA86007Dollhouse 1/2" Scale 6-Panel DoorASIN: B00Y35LFJ8Alternate Title: CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2 Scale 6-Panel Door CLA86007 731851860078/!\...CAD $18.49 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2" Scale Traditional Non - Working Window CLA85032
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $14.93CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2" Scale Traditional Non-Working Window CLA85032Dollhouse 1/2" Scale Traditional Non-Working WindowASIN: B015WC6ZQ8Alternate Title: CLASSICS - Dollhouse 1/2 Scale...CAD $14.93 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cabriole Legs 1 - 7/8 Inch 4 pcs (CLA77829)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $7.32Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cabriole Legs...CAD $7.32 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Corner Angle - Size 1/4" X 24" 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77507
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $6.03CLASSICS Dollhouse Corner Angle- Size 1/4" X 24" 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77507Dollhouse Corner Angle- Size 1/4" X 24"ASIN: B015F18KXWAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Corner Angle-...CAD $6.03 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77572
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $2.21CLASSICS Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77572Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round24" LongAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse 5/64 Quarter Round 1 Scale Dollhouse...CAD $2.21 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Porch Rail Set - 4 to a package. 1" Scale CLA77211
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $18.49Dollhouse Porch Rail Set- 4 to a package./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $18.49 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Custom Cornice 7/16 X 24 (CLA77262)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $9.59Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, cornice / crown mold. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $9.59