Songbird Essentials
-
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Aluminum Oriole Jelly Feeder Single Cup (SEHHORSCA)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $22.59Was: AUD $24.18Aluminum Oriole Jelly Feeder Single Cup (SEHHORSCA)This feeder is designed for feeding grape jelly to Orioles. The orange bowl attract Orioles like a magnet. The jelly bowl is held securely by a...SALE AUD $22.59Was: AUD $24.18 -
Best Seller
Songbird Essentials - Blank Aluminum Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE965)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $8.53Blank Aluminum Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE965)For larger nest compartments, use the Blank Aluminum Doors which will enlarge from 6 x 6 inch to the roomier 6 x 12 inch size...AUD $8.53 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Songbird Essentials - Gourds Black Cap Liners - for Purple Martin House (SE967)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $1.41Was: AUD $2.83Gourds Black Cap Liners - for Purple Martin House (SE967)Black Cap Liners cannot only be used to replace your worn out gourd cap liners but they make your gourds interior darker, like a natural...SALE AUD $1.41Was: AUD $2.83 -
Best Seller
Songbird Essentials - 4.5" Heavy Duty Gourd Cap - for Purple Martin House (SE993)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $8.53Heavy Duty Gourd Cap - for Purple Martin House (SE993) For those of us who misplace things, here are threaded replacement caps for the access ports on Excluder Gourds. 4.5 inch diameter. Made...AUD $8.53 -
Songbird Essentials - Plastic Crescent Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE962)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $7.10Plastic Crescent Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE962)This flexible plastic plate can be attached to gourds or to any type of housing. It features the Crescent starling resistant...AUD $7.10 -
Songbird Essentials - Crescent Aluminum Replacement Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE963)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $9.95Crescent Aluminum Replacement Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE963)If you've enlarged your Trio house Compartments from the standard 6 x 6 inch floors to the roomier 6 x 12 that...AUD $9.95 -
Best Seller
Songbird Essentials - Excluder Aluminum Replacement Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE964)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $9.95Excluder Aluminum Replacement Doors Trio Houses - for Purple Martin House (SE964)For larger nest compartments, use the Excluder Aluminum Replacement Doors which will enlarge from 6 x 6 inch to the...AUD $9.95 -
Songbird Essentials - Excluder Gourd Owl Guard - for Purple Martin House (SE957)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $24.18Excluder Gourd Owl Guard - for Purple Martin House (SE957) Requires SE958 Porch (not included)Protect your purple martins against owls and hawks. Fits easily in the pre-punched holes on the outside...AUD $24.18 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Songbird Essentials - Heavy Duty Plastic Gourd Porches - for Purple Martin House (SE958)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $7.69Was: AUD $9.95Heavy Duty Plastic Gourd Porches - for Purple Martin House (SE958)High quality and extra heavy duty 4 inch x 3 inch inside and outside porches made of Opaque Polyethylene and grooved for the best...SALE AUD $7.69Was: AUD $9.95 -
Songbird Essentials - Aluminum Excluder Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE959)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $7.10Aluminum Excluder Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE959)Convert your housing to Excluder entrances with these aluminum plates. The plate measures 5 1/2 inch wide x 6 inch high and is...AUD $7.10 -
Songbird Essentials - Aluminum Crescent Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE960)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $7.10Aluminum Crescent Replacement Plate - for Purple Martin House (SE960)Convert your housing from round entrances to starling resistant crescent entrances with these aluminum plates. Crescent entrance...AUD $7.10 -
Songbird Essentials - Double Orange Holder - Oriole Bird Feeder (SE6005)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $19.91Double Orange Holder - Oriole Bird Feeder (SE6005)Two-sided Orange holder. A GREAT economical way to feed oranges! The feeder body is polypropylene/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...AUD $19.91 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Bulk Mealworm Bird Feed - 11 Pound Bag (SE660)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $153.72Was: AUD $170.78Bulk Mealworm Bird Feed - 11 Pound Bag (SE660)100 percent Natural Dried Mealworms for feeding backyard birds year round. Contains more protein than live mealworms. 11lb bag (176 ounces.) /!\...SALE AUD $153.72Was: AUD $170.78 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - PMCA Excluder Ultimate Gourd Crescent Purple Martin House (SE954)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $49.50Was: AUD $51.22PMCA Excluder Ultimate Gourd Crescent Purple Martin House (SE954)The Excluder Gourd is a new product designed for the benefit of the purple martin. The excluder gourd offers two patented entrance...SALE AUD $49.50Was: AUD $51.22 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Flicker (Woodpecker) Bird House - Cedar (SE576)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $99.06Was: AUD $106.73Flicker (Woodpecker) Bird House - Cedar (SE576)This bird house is great for housing Flickers and other other Woodpeckers. The side of the house opens up for easy cleaning. Includes interior grooves...SALE AUD $99.06Was: AUD $106.73 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Monarch on Milkweed Birdbath w/Stand (SE5079)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $89.67Was: AUD $99.62Monarch on Milkweed Birdbath w/Stand (SE5079)Beautiful Glass Bird baths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes bird baths weather friendly. Attractive...SALE AUD $89.67Was: AUD $99.62 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Bobbo - Koi Fish Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880245)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $53.23Was: AUD $56.92Bobbo - Koi Fish Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880245)Songbird Essentials adds color & whimsy to any garden with our beautifully detailed wooden Bird Houses that come ready to hang under the canopy...SALE AUD $53.23Was: AUD $56.92 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Bobbo - Fishing Lure Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880247)
Songbird Essentials
SALE AUD $55.48Was: AUD $56.92Bobbo - Fishing Lure Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880247)Songbird Essentials adds color & whimsy to any garden with our beautifully detailed wooden Bird Houses that come ready to hang under the...SALE AUD $55.48Was: AUD $56.92 -
Songbird Essentials - Bobbo - Fishing Bobber Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880244)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $51.22Bobbo - Fishing Bobber Shaped Gord-O Bird House (SE3880244)Songbird Essentials adds color & whimsy to any garden with our beautifully detailed wooden Bird Houses that come ready to hang under the...AUD $51.22 -
Songbird Essentials - Bobbo - Giraffe Shaped Gord-O Birdhouse (SE3880242)
Songbird Essentials
AUD $51.22Bobbo - Giraffe Shaped Gord-O Birdhouse (SE3880242)Songbird Essentials adds color & whimsy to any garden with our beautifully detailed wooden Bird Houses that come ready to hang under the canopy of...AUD $51.22
