WOODLAND SCENICS
-
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Conifer Tree Kit 2-1/4-4 (24) - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (TR1113)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $26.82Was: CAD $26.95WOODLAND SCENICS - Conifer Tree Kit 2-1/4-4 (24) - Train Set SceneryThe difference between a good layout and a great one is trees: in different sizes, shapes, textures and colors. Woodland Scenic...SALE CAD $26.82Was: CAD $26.95 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Small (36) - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (TR1101)
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $31.21WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Small (36) - Train Set SceneryThe difference between a good layout and a great one is trees: in different sizes, shapes, textures and colors. Woodland Scenic...CAD $31.21 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Medium (14) - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (TR1102)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $31.05Was: CAD $31.21WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Medium (14) - Train Set SceneryThe difference between a good layout and a great one is trees: in different sizes, shapes, textures and colors. Woodland Scenic...SALE CAD $31.05Was: CAD $31.21 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Large (7) - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (TR1103)
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $31.21WOODLAND SCENICS - Deciduous Tree Kit Large (7) - Train Set SceneryThe difference between a good layout and a great one is trees: in different sizes, shapes, textures and colors. Woodland Scenic...CAD $31.21 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Light Green (T63)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.17Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Light Green. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as...SALE CAD $6.17Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Medium Green (T64)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Medium Green. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as...SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Dark Green (T65)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Dark Green. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as vines...SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Blended- Green (T49)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $11.21Was: CAD $12.76Turf, Blended- Green. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 50 cu. in. Bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model...SALE CAD $11.21Was: CAD $12.76 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Blended- Earth (T50)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $11.28Was: CAD $12.76Turf, Blended- Earth. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 60 sq. in. bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model...SALE CAD $11.28Was: CAD $12.76 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Earth (T60)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Earth. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as vines on...SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Yellow Grass (T61)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.37Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Yellow Grass. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as...SALE CAD $6.37Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf, Coarse- Burnt Grass (T62)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08Turf, Coarse- Burnt Grass. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 10 oz. bag. Stretch and tear the Foliage in all directions until thin and lacy. Attach to Tree Armatures. Can also be used as...SALE CAD $7.05Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Fruit Apples/Oranges (T47)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $8.46Was: CAD $8.50Fruit Apples/Oranges. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad layout, set...SALE CAD $8.46Was: CAD $8.50 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Flowers 4 Colors (T48)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $8.46Was: CAD $8.50Flowers 4 Colors. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad layout, set design,...SALE CAD $8.46Was: CAD $8.50 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf- Burnt Grass (T44)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.33Was: CAD $7.08Turf- Burnt Grass. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 18 cu. in. Bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad...SALE CAD $6.33Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf- Green Grass (T45)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.39Was: CAD $7.08Turf- Green Grass. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 18 cu. in. Bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad...SALE CAD $6.39Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf- Weeds (T46)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.29Was: CAD $7.08Turf- Weeds. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 18 cu. in. Bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad layout,...SALE CAD $6.29Was: CAD $7.08 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Coarse Turf Shaker Medium Green/50 cu. in. - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (T1364)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $15.53Was: CAD $17.02WOODLAND SCENICS - Coarse Turf Shaker Medium Green/50 cu. in. - Train Set SceneryFeatures: Models low grass, weeds and leavesAdd texture and highlight to trees and sceneryProvides a smooth transition...SALE CAD $15.53Was: CAD $17.02 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Coarse Turf - Dark Green (T1365)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $16.22Was: CAD $17.02Coarse Turf - Dark Green. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 50 cu. in. Shaker. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model...SALE CAD $16.22Was: CAD $17.02 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Turf- Soil (T41)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $6.37Was: CAD $7.08Turf- Soil. . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 18 cu. in. Bag. . WOODLAND SCENICS MINIATURE SCALE LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES . Great landscaping adds realism to your diorama, model railroad layout,...SALE CAD $6.37Was: CAD $7.08