CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
-
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature CHAIR OAK and WHITE (10219)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $18.34CHAIR OAK and WHITE . "2-1/16""W X 3-1/2""H X 1-13/16""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...CAD $18.34 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature TABLE OAK and WHITE (10218)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $19.76TABLE OAK and WHITE . "3-1/4""W X 2-1/2""H X 3-1/4""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...CAD $19.76 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Chair White 1 pcs (CLA10212)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $11.64Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...CAD $11.64 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Office Den Furniture - Desk Walnut (CLA10118)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $37.44Was: CAD $42.35Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, office, desk. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Office Den...SALE CAD $37.44Was: CAD $42.35 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Living Room Furniture - Gloucester Rocker White (CLA10117)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $20.22Was: CAD $22.58Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, living room, rocking chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE CAD $20.22Was: CAD $22.58 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Living Room Furniture - Gloucester Rocker Walnut (CLA10116)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $19.66Was: CAD $22.58Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, living room, rocking chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE CAD $19.66Was: CAD $22.58 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Living Room Furniture - Rocking Chair White (CLA10102)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $17.92Was: CAD $21.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, living room, rocking chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE CAD $17.92Was: CAD $21.17 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom Furniture - Night Stand Mahogany (CLA10098)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $17.69Was: CAD $19.76Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, bedroom, stand. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom...SALE CAD $17.69Was: CAD $19.76 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom Furniture - Night Stand Walnut (CLA10096)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $23.88Was: CAD $23.99Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, bedroom, stand. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Bedroom...SALE CAD $23.88Was: CAD $23.99 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Single Bed Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (10064)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $29.50Was: CAD $29.64CLASSICS - 1" Scale Single Bed Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (10064)Single Bed, Mahogany1" Scale Dollhouse Bedroom Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...SALE CAD $29.50Was: CAD $29.64 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature DESK MAHOGANY (10047)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $19.60Was: CAD $21.17DESK MAHOGANY . "3-1/2""W X 2-7/16""H X 1-3/4""D". . CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE . FURNITUREASIN: B01IRGB6BAAlternate Title: Melody Jane Dolls Houses Mahogany Writing Desk Secretary Table...SALE CAD $19.60Was: CAD $21.17 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Stool White (CLA10023)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $8.11Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, stool. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...CAD $8.11 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Stool Oak (CLA10022)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $8.81Was: CAD $10.22Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, stool. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...SALE CAD $8.81Was: CAD $10.22 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Stool Walnut (CLA10021)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $9.83Was: CAD $10.22Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, stool. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...SALE CAD $9.83Was: CAD $10.22 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Dining Room Furniture - Side Table Walnut (CLA10012)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $14.74Was: CAD $14.81Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, dining room, end table. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE CAD $14.74Was: CAD $14.81 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture White Cross Buck Chair 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA10010
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $12.64Was: CAD $13.05CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse White Cross Buck Chair 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA10010Dollhouse White Cross Buck ChairAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse White...SALE CAD $12.64Was: CAD $13.05 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Stool Unfinished 1 - 1/2 Inch Dollhouse Miniature (08705)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $9.52CLASSICS - 1" Scale Stool Unfinished 1-1/2 Inch Dollhouse Miniature (08705)Stool, Unfinished, 1-1/2 Inch1" Scale Dollhouse - Other Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...CAD $9.52 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Unfinished End Table 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08703
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $13.05CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Unfinished End Table 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08703Dollhouse Unfinished End TableAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Unfinished...CAD $13.05 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Unfinished Side Chair 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08702
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $10.52Was: CAD $10.93CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Unfinished Side Chair 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08702Dollhouse Unfinished Side ChairAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse...SALE CAD $10.52Was: CAD $10.93 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Unfinished Bar Stool - 2 inch 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08701
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $6.31Was: CAD $7.40CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Unfinished Bar Stool- 2 inch 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA08701Dollhouse Unfinished Bar Stool- 2 inchAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE...SALE CAD $6.31Was: CAD $7.40