CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
-
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Kitchen Chair Oak (CLA04413)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €7.33Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...EUR €7.33 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Victorian Mirror 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04257
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €4.66CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Victorian Mirror 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04257Dollhouse Victorian MirrorAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Victorian Mirror 1...EUR €4.66 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Dressmaker Set 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04252
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €4.66CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Dressmaker Set 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04252Dollhouse Dressmaker SetAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Dressmaker Set 1 Scale...EUR €4.66 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ICE CREAM PARLOR (03750)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €14.16Was: EUR €14.23ICE CREAM PARLOR ("TABLE: 2-1/4""H X 3""DIA. ) (. CHAIR: 3-1/8""H X 1-1/2""DIA.) RED/WHITE Tablecloth and chair covers. CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B000TBKDE8Alternate Title:...SALE EUR €14.16Was: EUR €14.23 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature TABLE OAK (03483)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €9.78TABLE OAK "4-1/8""W X 2-1/4""H X 2-1/2""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B00P028D16Alternate Title: Kitchen Table, Oak/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...EUR €9.78 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ICE BOX OAK (02686)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €24.02ICE BOX OAK "2-1/2""W X 4-3/8""H X 1-15/16""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B000RYV8I2Alternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Ice Box/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...EUR €24.02 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Potty Chair - White 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA01225
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €8.67CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Potty Chair- White 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA01225Dollhouse Potty Chair- WhiteASIN: B0012YMV3MAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE...EUR €8.67 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature White Mirror (01215)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €3.53Was: EUR €3.77CLASSICS 1 Inch Scale White MirrorASIN: B00T89VQ20Alternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature White & Gold Framed Mirror/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €3.53Was: EUR €3.77 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature DOLL STAND , Small WHITE (01094)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €3.50Was: EUR €3.77DOLL STAND WHITE "1-1/2"" DIAMETER". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE EUR €3.50Was: EUR €3.77 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature SHAKER SIDE CHAIR WHITE (00554)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €9.33SHAKER SIDE CHAIR WHITE "2""W X 4-1/8""H X 1-3/4""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €9.33 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature SPINNING WHEEL WALNUT (00265)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €16.82Was: EUR €16.90SPINNING WHEEL WALNUT "1-1/2""W X 3-1/8""H X 2-3/8""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B009SMFS2GAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Sewing Room Furniture Walnut Wood Spinning...SALE EUR €16.82Was: EUR €16.90 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Table, Unfinished - Dollhouse Miniature (10237)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €12.45CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Table, Unfinished - Dollhouse Miniature (10237)Table, Unfinished/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €12.45 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Laundry Room Set Dollhouse Miniature (91706)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €39.59CLASSICS - 1" Scale Laundry Room Set Dollhouse Miniature (91706)Laundry Room SetHousehold Goods & Supplies1" Scale Dollhouse Room Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...EUR €39.59 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Walnut Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91408
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €35.58CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Walnut Baby Grand Piano with Stool 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA91408Dollhouse Walnut Baby Grand Piano with StoolAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE...EUR €35.58 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cabriole Legs 1 - 7/8 Inch 4 pcs (CLA77829)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €4.57Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cabriole Legs...EUR €4.57 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature PORCH SWING, WALNUT (74081)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €17.26Was: EUR €17.34PORCH SWING, WALNUT. . 4- 1/2 " W X 1- 3/4" H. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by ClassicsASIN: B013422HXIAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Porch Swing in Walnut/!\...SALE EUR €17.26Was: EUR €17.34 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature FOUR FINGER PARQUET FLOOR, DARK (73144)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €23.57FOUR FINGER PARQUET FLOOR, DARK 1/4" Strips. Sheet Size : 6" X 8" Scale : 1 inch = 1 foot. WOOD FLOORING is made of quality hardwood veneers and backed with a flexible sheet for easy trimming and...EUR €23.57 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Floor Dark Mixed Widths 11x17 (CLA73104)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €20.46Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, flooring. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood...EUR €20.46 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Wainscot Panels - 6 panels = 1 Sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71071
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €4.22CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot Panels- 6 panels = 1 Sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71071Dollhouse Wainscot Panels- 6 panels = 1 SheetASIN: B001D8V750Alternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse...EUR €4.22 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Wainscot Panel 3 panel = 1 sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71070
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €3.77CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot Panel 3 panel = 1 sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71070Dollhouse Wainscot Panel 3 panel = 1 sheetASIN: B001B2JSU4Alternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot...EUR €3.77