Clearance

Deals - Bargains - Closeouts - Huge Discounts
Great buys on new and like new items. Everything from Toys to Hobby items. From time to time we will even offer collectible pieces, display items, demo items and slightly used items at prices you just won't be able to pass up.
-
On SaleOn Clearance
Lang - Jigsaw Puzzle 500 Pieces - Ugly Sweater Party (8411009)
LANG
SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $20.96Lang - Jigsaw Puzzle 500 Pieces - Ugly Sweater Party (8411009)Turner Photographic puzzles are a fun and challenging activity to do on your own or with friends and family! Piece together the Ugly...SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $20.96 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Jack Dempsey - Stamped White Sampler 11"X14" - All Roads Lead Home (181 729)
Jack Dempsey
SALE CAD $4.18Was: CAD $6.70Jack Dempsey - Stamped White Sampler 11"X14" - All Roads Lead Home (181 729)Create a beautiful sampler using this great kit. The stitching designs have been stamped using ink that washes away with...SALE CAD $4.18Was: CAD $6.70 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Box Craft Kit 11"X11" - DOTZ In The Ocean (DBX029)
DIAMOND DOTZ
SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $18.16Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Box Kit 11"X11" - DOTZ In The Ocean (DBX029)Diamond Dotz is a phenomenal new craft that is quick, easy and fun to do. Your design is created with Diamond like facets that...SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $18.16 -
On SaleOn Clearance
POWER WHEELS - 3900-8234 Label Sheet for HGB70 DC League of Super-Pets Racing ATV
Fisher-Price Power Wheels
SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $19.56POWER WHEELS - 3900-8234 Label Sheet for HGB70 DC League of Super-Pets Racing ATVPlease note that colors and dimensions provided are approximate and may vary slightly. Similar parts may be cross...SALE CAD $9.77Was: CAD $19.56 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - The Birth of Venus - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (15920-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - The Birth of Venus - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (15920-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Starry Night - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (07390-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Starry Night - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (07390-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Girl on the Ball - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (07383-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $8.38Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Girl on the Ball - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (07383-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the...SALE CAD $8.38Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Venice - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (06225-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Venice - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (06225-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the numbered...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Kiss - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (04368-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Kiss - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (04368-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the numbered...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Cool Deer - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (01336-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Cool Deer - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (01336-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - Mysterious Girl - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (01305-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92WISE ELK - Artwille - Mysterious Girl - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (01305-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in the...SALE CAD $6.98Was: CAD $48.92 -
On SaleOn Clearance
USAOPOLY - VENN Board Game (PA000-756)
USAopoly
SALE CAD $18.16Was: CAD $34.94USAOPOLY - VENN Board Game (PA000-756)Venn Board Game | Family Game for 2+ Players | Cooperative & Competitive Gameplay Variations | Creative Word Association Game Featuring Unique Gameplay & Custom...SALE CAD $18.16Was: CAD $34.94 -
Free ShippingOn Clearance
TONIES - Audio Play Character - Frozen 2 Anna (10000679)
TONIES
CAD $27.95TONIES - Audio Play Character - Frozen 2 Anna (10000679)A Tonie for Everyone Tonies are characters that feature content, stories and songs from an ever-growing collection of modern favorites and...CAD $27.95 -
Free ShippingOn Clearance
TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney-Moana (10000623)
TONIES
CAD $27.95TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney-Moana (10000623)A Tonie for Everyone Tonies are characters that feature content, stories and songs from an ever-growing collection of modern favorites and...CAD $27.95 -
On SaleBest SellerOn Clearance
TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Cinderella (10000512)
TONIES
SALE CAD $16.76Was: CAD $20.96TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Cinderella (10000512)A Tonie for Everyone Tonies are characters that feature content, stories and songs from an ever-growing collection of modern favorites...SALE CAD $16.76Was: CAD $20.96 -
Free ShippingBest SellerOn Clearance
TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Frozen (10000510)
TONIES
CAD $27.95TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Frozen (10000510)A Tonie for Everyone Tonies are characters that feature content, stories and songs from an ever-growing collection of modern favorites and...CAD $27.95 -
Free ShippingBest SellerOn Clearance
TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Lion King (10000498)
TONIES
CAD $27.95TONIES - Audio Play Character - Disney - Lion King (10000498)A Tonie for Everyone Tonies are characters that feature content, stories and songs from an ever-growing collection of modern favorites...CAD $27.95 -
On SaleOn Clearance
THE LEARNING JOURNEY - Match It! Spelling - 3 & 4 Piece Word Spelling Jigsaw Puzzles (Large Flash Cards)(20) (119648)
The Learning Journey
SALE CAD $11.17Was: CAD $20.96THE LEARNING JOURNEY - Match It! Spelling - 3 & 4 Piece Word Spelling Jigsaw Puzzles (Large Flash Cards)(20) (119648)Match It! - Spelling - 20 Self-Correcting Spelling Puzzle for Three and Four...SALE CAD $11.17Was: CAD $20.96 -
On SaleOn Clearance
THE LEARNING JOURNEY - Match It! Numbers- 3 Piece Counting Jigsaw Puzzles (Large Flash Cards)(20) (116432)
The Learning Journey
SALE CAD $11.17Was: CAD $20.96THE LEARNING JOURNEY - Match It! Numbers- 3 Piece Counting Jigsaw Puzzles (Large Flash Cards)(20) (116432)Match It! - Numbers - Self-Correcting Number & Counting Puzzles, MulticolorLets learn about...SALE CAD $11.17Was: CAD $20.96 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAYMONSTER - Craft-tastic DIY Wall Art Collage Crafts Kit (CT2199T)
PlayMonster
SALE CAD $13.97Was: CAD $41.93PLAYMONSTER - Craft-tastic DIY Wall Art Collage Crafts Kit (CT2199T)Craft-tastic - Customizable Wall Collage - DIY Arts & Crafts Kit - Personalize Your Wall, Mirror, Window, Or Door with 200...SALE CAD $13.97Was: CAD $41.93
