Clearance

Deals - Bargains - Closeouts - Huge Discounts
Great buys on new and like new items. Everything from Toys to Hobby items. From time to time we will even offer collectible pieces, display items, demo items and slightly used items at prices you just won't be able to pass up.
-
On SaleOn Clearance
Gift Essentials - Bird Sliding Christmas Advent Calendar (GE1027)
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €3.57Was: EUR €8.02Bird Sliding Christmas Advent Calendar (GE1027)The perfect gift for a co-worker, teacher or friend. Great for decoration or to help count down to days till Christmas. /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE EUR €3.57Was: EUR €8.02 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEST 1 - Hummingbird Feeder 32 oz - Black Chinned HumBird Decor - With Box (BEST32BCGP)
BEST 1
SALE EUR €25.42Was: EUR €25.86Hummingbird Feeder 32 oz - Black Chinned HumBird Decor (BEST32BCGP)The Original Best-1 Hummingbird Feeder 32 oz. Glass bottle, bee/wasp proof, built-in perch, & 8 feeding stations. Replacement...SALE EUR €25.42Was: EUR €25.86 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Oriole Bistro Covered Feeder (BE150)
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €24.08Was: EUR €26.75Oriole Bistro Covered Feeder (BE150)Oriole Bistro Covered Feeder (BE150)You can assure your birds are going to leave full and coming back for more with the Oriole Bistro from Backyard Essentials...SALE EUR €24.08Was: EUR €26.75 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PINK PICASSO Strength 11 x 14 Special Edition (M-ST)
Pink Picasso
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €35.67PINK PICASSO Strength 11 x 14 Special Edition (M-ST) This original image is turned into a unique paint by numbers kit. Each kit includes a great quality template printed canvas, a 4 brush set,...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €35.67 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AIRFIX Bassett-Lowke UK - Arachnid Steam Walker SteamPunk / BrickPunk Building Block Set (BL8020)
Airfix
SALE EUR €3.57Was: EUR €26.75AIRFIX Bassett-Lowke UK - Arachnid Steam Walker SteamPunk / BrickPunk Building Block Set (BL8020)The Whitley's Arachnid Steam Walker is extremely versatile and can traverse almost any terrain. In...SALE EUR €3.57Was: EUR €26.75 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AIRFIX Bassett-Lowke UK - Comet Horsebot SteamPunk / BrickPunk Building Block Set (BL8014)
Airfix
SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €21.40AIRFIX Bassett-Lowke UK - Comet Horsebot SteamPunk / BrickPunk Building Block Set (BL8014)The G. Harvey and Sons Comet Horsebot has been in production for over a decade and is one of the most...SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €21.40 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMT MPC - 1:20 Scale George Barris Ricksha Show Rod Plastic Model Car Kit (MPC965)
AMT
SALE EUR €18.19Was: EUR €30.32AMT MPC - 1:20 Scale George Barris Ricksha Show Rod Plastic Model Car Kit (MPC965)American custom car builder George Barris, who is also known for making the Batman car that appeared in the TV...SALE EUR €18.19Was: EUR €30.32 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AIRFIX - Small Starter Set - Cromwell Mk.IV - Plastic Model Tank Kit - A55109
Airfix
SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €16.05AIRFIX - Small Starter Set - Cromwell Mk.IV - Plastic Model Tank Kit - A55109Includes Basic paint colors, glue and brush. Assembly required.Parts: 91/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €16.05 -
On SaleOn Clearance
IIT - 57 Piece Ratchet Driver & Bit Tool Set (64610)
Illinois Industrial Tool
SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €9.80IIT 57 Piece Ratchet Driver & Bit Tool Set (64610)Contents: 7pc slotted bits, 2 pc pozi bits, 1 pc adaptor; 4 pc phillips bits, 6pc star bits; 10pc hex bits (sae & mm); 7pc 1/4"" Dr. sockets(mm);...SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €9.80 -
On SaleOn Clearance
CDX BLOCKS - FLYER Roller Coaster Construction Set - Compatible With LEGO (CDXFLY01)
CDX BLOCKS
SALE EUR €40.14Was: EUR €71.35CDX BLOCKS - FLYER Roller Coaster Construction Set (CDXFLY01)The FlyerBecome a real roller coaster engineer!The first commercially available kit that combines the versatility of the world's...SALE EUR €40.14Was: EUR €71.35 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Wooden Chinese Checkers (TGA-WOCHI)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €7.14Was: EUR €14.71Wooden Chinese Checkers (TGA-WOCHI)Chinese checkers is a classic time-honored game of strategy. This board game set includes a 10-inch wooden board and 60 colorful marble game pieces. /!\ WARNING:...SALE EUR €7.14Was: EUR €14.71 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Wooden Backgammon (TGA-WOBAC)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €12.03Wooden Backgammon (TGA-WOBAC)Be the first to move all of your pieces off of the board to win this strategy game. Compete against your friends! This set comes with a 10-inch wooden board, 30 white...SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €12.03 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Plush Monkey (TAP-VAMON)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €10.97Was: EUR €23.63Plush Monkey (TAP-VAMON)This adorable monkey is swinging into our hearts! This 14" brown, plush monkey is the perfect cozy companion!/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under...SALE EUR €10.97Was: EUR €23.63 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Heirloom Floppy Plush Giraffe (TAP-HLGIR)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €11.59Was: EUR €23.63Heirloom Floppy Plush Giraffe (TAP-HLGIR)This gentle giant of a giraffe is quick to steal your heart with its adorable face and floppy limbs! The 12-inch giraffe has plush orange, brown and white...SALE EUR €11.59Was: EUR €23.63 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Animal Den Giraffe Plush (TAP-ADGIR)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.03Animal Den Giraffe Plush (TAP-ADGIR)Our 9.5-Inch Animal Den Giraffe Plush will giraffe you crazy! This adorable giraffe is super soft, features hard plastic eyes. Makes a perfect travel companion or...SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.03 -
On SaleOn Clearance
MADD CAPP - I Am Duck 1000 pc Puzzle (7001)
Madd Capp
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €24.96MADD CAPP - I Am Duck 1000 pc Puzzle (7001)Smooth Landing! Unique-shaped 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle for ages 12 and up.Each puzzle comes with an educational Fun Facts insert. On one side is a fold-out...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €24.96 -
On SaleOn Clearance
MADD CAPP - I Am Lil Lamb 100 pc Puzzle (4018)
Madd Capp
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €21.40MADD CAPP - I Am Lil Lamb 100 pc Puzzle (4018)Some Kind of Wonderful! Unique, animal-shaped, 100-piece jigsaw puzzle for ages 5 and up. Poster-sized when completed. Puzzle pieces are oversized for...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €21.40 -
On SaleOn Clearance
MADD CAPP - I Am Lil Llama 100 pc Puzzle (4011)
Madd Capp
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €20.50MADD CAPP - I Am Lil Llama 100 pc Puzzle (4011)No Prob-Llama! Unique, animal-shaped, 100-piece jigsaw puzzle for ages 5 and up. Poster-sized when completed. Puzzle pieces are oversized for easy...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €20.50 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAID - Stiffy Fabric Stifferner 8oz (1550)
PLAID
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.97Stiffy Fabric Stifferner, 8oz (1550) use this with a Pretty Pleater to make and retain pleats in curtains, dust ruffles, etc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.97 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TRAXXAS - Tie Bar Mount for Maxx (8916)
TRAXXAS
SALE EUR €0.22Was: EUR €4.45TRAXXAS - Tie Bar Mount for Maxx (8916)Compatible With:Maxx: TQi Traxxas Link Enabled 2.4GHz Radio & TSM (Model# 89076-4)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE EUR €0.22Was: EUR €4.45