Clearance

Deals - Bargains - Closeouts - Huge Discounts
Great buys on new and like new items. Everything from Toys to Hobby items. From time to time we will even offer collectible pieces, display items, demo items and slightly used items at prices you just won't be able to pass up.
-
On SaleOn Clearance
PERKY PET - Copper 2 in 1 Bird Feeder (PP3852)
Perky Pet
SALE USD $24.00Was: USD $53.99PERKY PET - Copper 2 in 1 Bird Feeder (PP3852)Highlights:This elegant tube feeder features our 2-in-1 port technology, allowing you to attract a larger variety of birds. The Perky-Pet 2-in-1 Wild...SALE USD $24.00Was: USD $53.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PERKY PET - Small Panorama Bird Seed Feeder Copper (PP312C)
Perky Pet
SALE USD $20.00Was: USD $44.99PERKY PET - Small Panorama Bird Seed Feeder Copper. The Perky-Pet. Copper Panorama Wild Bird Feeder is sure to attract many birds to your backyard. The cutting-edge design of this feeder allows the...SALE USD $20.00Was: USD $44.99 -
On SaleBest SellerOn Clearance
PERKY PET - Replacement Bee Guards for Hummingbird Bird Feeder - Package of 4 (PP205Y)
Perky Pet
SALE USD $3.99Was: USD $7.99Replacement Yellow Bee Guards. 4 Pack. ASIN: B00004RA9AAlternate Title: Perky-Pet 205Y Replacement Yellow Bee Guards/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE USD $3.99Was: USD $7.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
NO-NO FEEDER - Straight Sided Finch Bird Feeder - Yellow (NONOYSSF00346)
No-No Feeder
SALE USD $27.99Was: USD $55.99Featuring No-No's high-quality metal construction and patented mesh feeding system. Stands 17 1/2 inches tall and holds about 1 1/2 inches of seed. Patented baffles help retain seed along entire...SALE USD $27.99Was: USD $55.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMERICAN CRAFTS - DCWV Cardstock Stack 6"X6" 18/Pkg-Holographics (600123)
American Crafts
SALE USD $4.99Was: USD $8.99Diecuts With A View-Cardstock Stack: Holographics. The perfect additions to your paper crafting projects! This package contains one 6x6 inch paper pad with eighteen sheets of single-sided printed...SALE USD $4.99Was: USD $8.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
KNITTER'S PRIDE - Dreamz Fixed Circular Needles 24"-Size 2.5/3mm (Kp200234)
Knitters Pride
SALE USD $4.99Was: USD $11.99Knitter's Pride-Dreamz Fixed Circular Needles. Dreamz needles are the knitters favorite needles. They are lightweight strong and flexible. The polished wood surface works effortlessly with every type...SALE USD $4.99Was: USD $11.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
JACK DEMPSEY - Stamped White Sampler 8"X10"-Elephant (161 90)
Jack Dempsey
SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $4.69JACK DEMPSEY-Stamped Embroidery. Make a hand-stitched sampler to accent your walls! Each sampler is pre-printed in wash-away ink and ready for you to hand-embroider. This package contains one white...SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $4.69 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Ella & Viv - Collection Kit 12"X12"- Ethereal 12 Designs/1 Each Scrapbooking Paper (EAV985)
Ella and Viv
SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $12.99Ella And Viv-Ethereal Collection Kit. The perfect start to your next paper crafting project! This package contains twelve 12x12 inch single-sided papers with a different design on each. Acid and...SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $12.99 -
On Clearance
RTO - Raspberry Cocktail Counted Cross Stitch Kit-9.75"X9.75" 14 Count (M528)
RTO
USD $14.99RTO-Counted Cross Stitch Kit. This kit will allow you to create a beautiful landscape design that will make a great decoration for any room of the house once you have completed it. This package...USD $14.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
EDMUNDS - Thergonomic Hand-Aids Support Gloves 1 Pair-Medium (HA-3)
Edmunds
SALE USD $8.99Was: USD $17.00Edmunds-Thergonomic Hand Aids Support Gloves. A simple way to relieve the painful stress and strain on hands that commonly afflicts expert sewers and quilters. The gloves' hand-hugging blend of nylon...SALE USD $8.99Was: USD $17.00 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Ella & Viv - Collection Kit 12"X12"-Watercolor Party Scrapbooking Paper (EAV925)
Ella and Viv
SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $12.99Ella And Viv-Watercolor Party Collection Pack. The perfect start to your next paper crafting project! This package contains eight 12x12 inch single-sided papers with a different design on each and...SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $12.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
POLYFORM - Sculpey Original Polymer Clay 1lb-Terra Cotta (S01T)
Polyform
SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $11.09Sculpey-Original Polymer Clay: Terra Cotta. This clay will stay soft until you bake it! This package contains a 1lb block of terra cotta oven bake clay. Conforms to ASTM D 4236. Made in USA./!\...SALE USD $6.99Was: USD $11.09 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMERICAN CRAFTS - Minc Reactive Foil 12.25"-Teal 10' Roll (HSFOIL-69980)
American Crafts
SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99American Crafts-Minc Reactive Foil Roll. Add a unique texture and look to your paper crafts and more! Use with the Minc Foil applicator (sold separately). This package contains one 120 inch foil roll...SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMERICAN CRAFTS - Minc Reactive Foil 12.25"-Green 10' Roll (HSFOIL-69981)
American Crafts
SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99American Crafts-Minc Reactive Foil Roll. Add a unique texture and look to your paper crafts and more! Use with the Minc Foil applicator (sold separately). This package contains one 120 inch foil roll...SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMERICAN CRAFTS - Minc Reactive Foil 12.25"-Mint 10' Roll (HSFOIL-70138)
American Crafts
SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99American Crafts-Minc Reactive Foil Roll. Add a unique texture and look to your paper crafts and more! Use with the Minc Foil applicator (sold separately). This package contains one 120 inch foil roll...SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
AMERICAN CRAFTS - Minc Reactive Foil 12.25"-Pink/Gold Ombre 5' Roll (HSFOIL-12990)
American Crafts
SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99American Crafts-Minc Reactive Foil Roll. Add a unique texture and look to your paper crafts and more! Use with the Minc Foil applicator (sold separately). This package contains one 120 inch foil roll...SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $10.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
RANGER - Distress Pad Re-Inker .5oz-Peeled Paint (DRI-20295)
Ranger
SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $5.99Ranger-Distress Ink Re-Inker. Create an aged look on papers, fibers, photos and more! This package contains one 0.5oz bottle of distress ink. Acid free. Conforms to ASTM D4236. Comes in a variety of...SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $5.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
DMC - Embroidery Floss Pack 8.7yd 16/Pkg-New Colors (F25cm16)
DMC
SALE USD $9.99Was: USD $18.99Your needlework treasures are sure to look spectacular when stitched with DMC floss with its superior quality and luster unmatched by any other brand. Colors come in great soft natural shades and...SALE USD $9.99Was: USD $18.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
RANGER - Distress Paint Flip Top 1oz-Evergreen Bough (TDF-53026)
Ranger
SALE USD $1.99Was: USD $4.49Ranger-Tim Holtz Distress Paint Flip Cap. This water-based acrylic paint is perfect to accomplish a wide variety of artistic techniques. Use with stamps, paper, wood, metal, glass, plastic and more...SALE USD $1.99Was: USD $4.49 -
On SaleOn Clearance
DOODLEBUG - Storybook Album 12"X12"-Cupcake (DBSBA12-3198)
Doodlebug
SALE USD $23.99Was: USD $44.99DOODLEBUG-Storybook Album. This package contains one 3-ring album with a 3-1/2x3-1/2in photo window in the front cover and 12 page protectors (ten true 12x12 inch pockets, one photo-recipe card...SALE USD $23.99Was: USD $44.99
