Crafts
Children and adults can learn to create beautiful things with our craft supplies, scrapbooking, needle art, quilting, painting, drawing, paint by number, color by number, activity kits and craft kits.
Search by the major Craft sub-categories below.
-
Instructional Art Sets
-
Artist's Painting & Drawing Supplies
-
Arts & Crafts How-To Books & Media
-
Calligraphy & Printmaking
-
Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
-
Coloring Books
-
Craft Basics & Embellishments
-
Craft How-To Books
-
Craft Paints & More
-
Drawing & Illustration
-
Engraving Art Boards - Scratch Foil Artwork Craft
-
Fabric
-
Fabric Paint & More
-
Film, Vinyl, Acetate & Acrylic, Iron-On Vinyl
-
Jewelry Making
-
Kid's Crafts
-
Knit & Crochet
-
Needle Arts
-
Paint By Numbers
-
Painting with Diamond Dots
-
Paper Crafts
-
Party
-
Pencil By Number and Sketching Sets
-
READY-FOR-ART (DIY) Home Decor
-
Scrapbooking & Cards
-
Sewing & Quilting
-
Stenciling & Wall Decor
-
Traditional Crafts
-
Traveler's Planners, Journals and Notebooks
-
Fat Brain Toys- Hey Clay - Dinosaurs - Colourful Modelling Kids Air-Dry Clay FA545-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €20.49FUN INTERACTIVE APP: Cool guides, jokes and games. Everything to keep children's attention, inspire imagination, and encourage creativity. Starting with simple shapes, they will soon make amazing...EUR €20.49 -
HEY CLAY Set - Forest Animals - Colourful Modeling Air Dry Clay Kit FA543-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €20.49CREATIVITY AND EXPRESSION: HEY CLAY is designed to awaken your child's creative genius. It inspires curiosity to discover different shapes and colours, and imagination to create your own unique craft...EUR €20.49 -
HEY CLAY Bluey & Friends - Colourful Modelling Kids Air-Dry Clay FA541-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €22.28INTERACTIVE LEARNING: Download the free app for 3D interactive step-by-step instructions to use with the air-dry modeling clay. Create 6 Bluey characters with this modeling clay kit.KID-FRIENDLY:...EUR €22.28 -
HEY CLA- Dog Buddies - Colourful Modelling Kids Air-Dry Clay FA540-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €20.49SCULPT YOUR OWN PLAYFUL DOG BUDDIES: Create six adorable pups, each with their own unique charm, and discover which one is most like you through fun, hands-on play!FUN INTERACTIVE APP: Cool guides,...EUR €20.49 -
HEY CLAY - Nice Ice Cream - Colourful Modelling Kids Air-Dry Clay FA539-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €20.49CREATE COOL ICE CREAM CHARACTERS WITH YOUR OWN HANDS: Sculpt adorable Nice Ice Cream pals and enjoy endless frosty fun all year round - twist up tornado hairstyles, stack infinite scoops, and spark...EUR €20.49 -
HEY CLAY- Bijou Vivid Accessories- Colourful Modelling Kids Air-Dry Clay FA538-1
Fat Brain Toys
EUR €15.13INTERACTIVE LEARNING: Download the free app for 3D interactive step-by-step instructions to use with the air-dry modeling clay. Create wearable rings, bracelets, and necklaces with this modeling clay...EUR €15.13 -
On Sale
Backyard Essentials - Kids Bird Feeder Build & Paint Kit - For A Wide Variety - BE503
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €14.11Was: EUR €14.28Backyard Essentials - Kids Bird Feeder Build & Paint Kit - For A Wide Variety of Birds - BE503Introduce your children to the fascinating world of birding with this DIY bird feeder kit from Backyard...SALE EUR €14.11Was: EUR €14.28 -
On Sale
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Kids Bird House Build & Paint Kit - For Wrens - BE502
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €12.43Was: EUR €14.28BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Kids Bird House Build & Paint Kit - For Wrens - BE502This DIY Kids Bird House Build & Paint kit from BACKYARD ESSENTIALS is a great way for kids to have fun while learning...SALE EUR €12.43Was: EUR €14.28 -
On Sale
Adventure Keen - Backyard Birding For Kids - Beginner's Book for - AP52237
ADVENTURE KEEN
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €16.96Adventure Keen Books - Backyard Birding For Kids - Beginner's Book for Young Ornithologists - AP52237Adventure Keen s 'Backyard Birding For Kids' is a comprehensive introduction to the fascinating...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €16.96 -
On Sale
Adventure Keen - Insects and Bugs for Kids - Kid's Science & Nature - AP51643
ADVENTURE KEEN
SALE EUR €13.29Was: EUR €16.96Adventure Keen - Insects and Bugs for Kids - Kid's Science & Nature - AP51643Unleash your child's curiosity with this Adventure Keen Insects and Bugs for Kids guide, an engaging option for kids'...SALE EUR €13.29Was: EUR €16.96 -
Adventure Keen - Pollinators & Native Plants - Kids Science & Nature - AP50523
ADVENTURE KEEN
EUR €16.96Adventure Keen - Pollinators & Native Plants - Kids Science & NatureIntroduce your kids to the fascinating world of plants and pollinators with the Pollinators & Native Plants activity by Adventure...EUR €16.96 -
Wikki Stix for Doodlers - Kid's Travel Portable Creativity On-The-Go! Pack of 24 Wikki Stix
Wikki Stix
EUR €4.69Perfect Vacation Companion: Wikki Stix for Doodlers is a kid's travel essential, providing endless creative entertainment without the need for screens. Ideal for long journeys, it ensures a mess-free...EUR €4.69 -
On SaleBest Seller
ROWOOD - Orange Tulip - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW081)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60This simple little kit will take about 30 minutes to complete. Looks great with other flower kits in the series!/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60 -
On Sale
ROWOOD - Red Carnation - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW052)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60This simple little kit will take about 30 minutes to complete. Looks great with other flower kits in the series!/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60 -
On SaleBest Seller
ROWOOD - Pink Carnation - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW051)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60This simple little kit will take about 30 minutes to complete. Looks great with other flower kits in the series!/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60 -
On Sale
ROWOOD - Red Rose - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW042)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €8.65Was: EUR €11.60With its lifelike wooden design and kraft flower pot, the red rose makes an ideal gift for anyone looking for something unique and meaningful. It symbolizes love, romance, and passion.Items...SALE EUR €8.65Was: EUR €11.60 -
On SaleBest Seller
ROWOOD - Red Camellia - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW031)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60The red camellia is a beautiful symbol of affection and devotion. Enjoy the therapeutic benefits of hands-on creativity while adding the aesthetic charm of floral art to your life.Items Included:...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60 -
On Sale
ROWOOD - Wooden Flower Bouquet - DIY 3D Wooden Flower Craft Kit (TW01H)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €26.64Was: EUR €35.71Design a unique bouquet with the pre-colored pieces and adjustable stems.Items Included: Pink rose, Sunflower, Red camellia, Eucalyptus, LilacNumber of Pieces: 581Assembly Time: About 3hAge:...SALE EUR €26.64Was: EUR €35.71 -
On SaleBest Seller
Rolife - Christmas Town Music Box - DIY 3D Craft Kit (AM46)
ROBOTIME
SALE EUR €26.64Was: EUR €31.24The search for the perfect Christmas gift is over with the Christmas Town DIY Music Box. Ideal for creative minds and DIY enthusiasts, this music box will fascinate kids and adults alike with its...SALE EUR €26.64Was: EUR €31.24 -
On Sale
Paintable Pictures - Paint Your Photo - Portraits Edition - Turn a Photo Into A Paint By Number (48020)
Paintable Pictures
SALE EUR €35.53Was: EUR €35.71Turn Your Special Photo Memories into Art: Instantly transform your favorite photos of friends and family into a custom paint by number masterpiece using our easy to use tech tools.Everything You...SALE EUR €35.53Was: EUR €35.71