Crafts
Children and adults can learn to create beautiful things with our craft supplies, scrapbooking, needle art, quilting, painting, drawing, paint by number, color by number, activity kits and craft kits.
Search by the major Craft sub-categories below.
-
Instructional Art Sets
-
Artist's Painting & Drawing Supplies
-
Arts & Crafts How-To Books & Media
-
Calligraphy & Printmaking
-
Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
-
Coloring Books
-
Craft Basics & Embellishments
-
Craft How-To Books
-
Craft Paints & More
-
Drawing & Illustration
-
Engraving Art Boards - Scratch Foil Artwork Craft
-
Fabric
-
Fabric Paint & More
-
Film, Vinyl, Acetate & Acrylic, Iron-On Vinyl
-
Jewelry Making
-
Kid's Crafts
-
Knit & Crochet
-
Needle Arts
-
Paint By Numbers
-
Painting with Diamond Dots
-
Paper Crafts
-
Party
-
Pencil By Number and Sketching Sets
-
READY-FOR-ART (DIY) Home Decor
-
Scrapbooking & Cards
-
Sewing & Quilting
-
Stenciling & Wall Decor
-
Traditional Crafts
-
Traveler's Planners, Journals and Notebooks
-
On Sale
TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.0 DC715 (87015)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $2.83Was: AUD $3.41TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.0 DC715This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Brush width: 4mm./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE AUD $2.83Was: AUD $3.41 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Medium DC716 (87016)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $4.11Was: AUD $4.70TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Medium DC716This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE AUD $4.11Was: AUD $4.70 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Small DC717 (87017)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $4.67Was: AUD $4.70TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Small DC717This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE AUD $4.67Was: AUD $4.70 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.01 (87028)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $3.12Was: AUD $3.13TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.01This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Brush width: 2.5mm./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE AUD $3.12Was: AUD $3.13 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Blunt Brush Small (87029)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $4.38Was: AUD $4.41TAMIYA - Blunt Brush SmallThis horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Its tip is finer than a flat brush but thicker than that of a pointed brush,...SALE AUD $4.38Was: AUD $4.41 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - High Finish Flat Brush No.0 (87046)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25TAMIYA - High Finish Flat Brush No.0High Finish (HF) brushes feature specially designed resin bristles for use with plastic model paint. This flat brush features stiff, evenly-aligned bristles...SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25 -
On SaleBest Seller
TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush Ultra Fine (87048)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush Ultra FineHigh Finish (HF) brushes feature specially designed resin bristles for use with plastic model paint. This pointed brush is suitable for painting...SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush Fine (87049)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush FineHigh Finish (HF) brushes feature specially designed resin bristles for use with plastic model paint. This pointed brush is suitable for painting figures,...SALE AUD $9.21Was: AUD $9.25 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush Small (87050)
TAMIYA
SALE AUD $8.76Was: AUD $9.25TAMIYA - High Finish Pointed Brush SmallHigh Finish (HF) brushes feature specially designed resin bristles for use with plastic model paint. This pointed brush is suitable for painting figures,...SALE AUD $8.76Was: AUD $9.25 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Pamphlet: How To Booklet (MG116) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINI GRAPHICS
AUD $2.06Pamphlet: How To Booklet/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $2.06 -
BOYNTON BOOKS - Chrysnbon Cut-Ups Volume Two (BOY143) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Boynton Books
AUD $4.98Chrysnbon Cut-Ups Volume Two/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $4.98 -
BOYNTON BOOKS - Through The Looking Glass Book (BOY005) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Boynton Books
AUD $12.45Through The Looking Glass Book/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $12.45 -
BOYNTON BOOKS - Chrysnbon Cut-Ups Volume One (BOY010) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Boynton Books
AUD $3.32Chrysnbon Cut-Ups Volume One/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $3.32 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Reminisce - Paper Collection Kit 12"X12" - Cruise Life (CRL200)
Reminisce
SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $18.48Reminisce - Paper Collection Kit 12"X12" - Cruise LifeFEATURES:Included in the package are 8 sheets of 12" x 12" double sided paper and a 12" x 12" coordinating sticker sheet. ASIN:...SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $18.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Crafter's Companion - Glittering Snowflakes Die - Frosted Dimension (GSMDFRDI)
Crafter's Companion
SALE AUD $15.64Was: AUD $32.65Crafter's Companion - Glittering Snowflakes Die - Frosted DimensionFEATURES:Add some Frosted Dimension to your Christmas cards this holiday season with this metal die that is part of the Glittering...SALE AUD $15.64Was: AUD $32.65 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Reminisce Collection Kit 12"X12" - Horseplay Theme Designs (HOP200)
Reminisce
SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $18.48Reminisce Collection Kit 12"X12" - Horseplay Theme DesignsFEATURES:The perfect start to all your paper crafting projects! This package contains eight 12x12 inch double-sided sheets and one 12x12...SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $18.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Tim Holtz - Advantus - Idea-Ology Number Blocks 10/Pkg - (TH94037)
Tim Holtz - Advantus
SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $14.21Tim Holtz - Advantus - Idea-Ology Number Blocks 10/Pkg - FEATURES:These number blocks are a unique addition to your next mixed media project! This 4.5x8 inch package contains ten assorted number...SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $14.21 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Tim Holtz Ranger - Distress Ink Pad Tin (TDA68075)
Tim Holtz - Ranger
SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $22.75Tim Holtz Ranger - Distress Ink Pad TinFEATURES:The ideal storage for Tim Holtz Distress Ink Pads and Distress Oxide Ink Pads (sold separately). Organize and transport ink pads easily in this...SALE AUD $9.95Was: AUD $22.75 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Tim Holtz Ranger - Distress Cracked Leather Cardstock 10/Pkg - 8.5"X11" (TDA71280)
Tim Holtz - Ranger
SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $14.21Tim Holtz Ranger - Distress Cracked Leather Cardstock 10/Pkg - 8.5"X11"FEATURES:An ideal surface for Distress Ink, Paint, Stain and Crayon techniques to create layered effects. Cracked leather...SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $14.21 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Clover - Swatch Ruler & Needle Gauge - (3200C)
Clover
SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $17.07Clover - Swatch Ruler & Needle Gauge - FEATURES:A multi-purpose tool for knitting and crochet. The Swatch Ruler allows you to isolate a section of your work to easily count both stitches and rows...SALE AUD $7.10Was: AUD $17.07
