Complete Meals
Filter our "1" Scale FOODS category by Complete Meals
-
HUDSON RIVER - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Paradise Pizza (54188P)
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €2.90HUDSON RIVER 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Paradise Pizza (54188P)Alternate Title: HUDSON RIVER 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Paradise Pizza (54188P)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...EUR €2.90 -
HUDSON RIVER - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Kitchen Set Number 2 Peanut Butter Jelly Bread And Milk (HR54121)
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €10.27Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature grocery, food. This high quality item is the HUDSON RIVER MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Kitchen...EUR €10.27 -
HUDSON RIVER - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Post Toasties-Newer Box (54054)
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €2.46HUDSON RIVER 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Post Toasties-Newer Box (54054)Alternate Title: HUDSON RIVER 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Post Toasties-Newer Box (54054)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...EUR €2.46 -
On Sale
FALCON - Miniature Salmon Filet, 2 Trays for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA2852)
Falcon
SALE EUR €8.84Was: EUR €8.93FALCON - Miniature Salmon Filet, 2 Trays for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA2852)Size: 1.25"H x 0.75"W x 0.125"DAlternate Title: FALCON - Miniature Salmon Filet, 2 Trays for 1 Scale Dollhouse...SALE EUR €8.84Was: EUR €8.93 -
FALCON - Miniature Clam Chowder Soup Set for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA2581)
Falcon
EUR €11.61FALCON - Miniature Clam Chowder Soup Set for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA2581)Size: 0.125"H x 1"W x 0.5"DAlternate Title: FALCON - Miniature Clam Chowder Soup Set for 1 Scale Dollhouse...EUR €11.61 -
FARROW - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Bread Peanut Butter Jelly (FR54047)
FARROW MINIATURES
EUR €6.02Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature food, sandwiches. This high quality item is the FARROW MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Bread...EUR €6.02 -
On Sale
FARROW - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hamburger On Bun (FR21172)
FARROW MINIATURES
SALE EUR €1.96Was: EUR €2.00Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature food, sandwiches. This high quality item is the FARROW MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hamburger...SALE EUR €1.96Was: EUR €2.00 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Counter Top Grilling Machine With Meat Cooking (CARA00457)
Carrudus
EUR €4.06Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Counter Top Grilling Machine With...EUR €4.06 -
On Sale
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chili In Pot (CAR0901)
Carrudus
SALE EUR €4.84Was: EUR €6.03Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature food, soup. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chili In Pot (CAR0901)...SALE EUR €4.84Was: EUR €6.03 -
CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Soup With Pan Bowls And Spoons (CAR0086)
Carrudus
EUR €7.46Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature food, soup. This high quality item is the CARRUDUS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Soup With Pan Bowls And...EUR €7.46 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Matzo Ball Soup Set (JPO35)
By Barb
EUR €26.79BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Matzo Ball Soup Set (JPO35)Matzo Ball Soup SetAlternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Matzo Ball Soup Set (JPO35)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...EUR €26.79 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Tureen Of Chicken Soup (JF16A)
By Barb
EUR €6.92BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Tureen Of Chicken Soup (JF16A)Tureen Of Chicken Soup 7/8 inchesAlternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Tureen Of Chicken Soup...EUR €6.92 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Potato Pancakes with Apple Sauce (JC23A)
By Barb
EUR €9.82BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Potato Pancakes With Apple Sauce (JC23A)Potato Pancakes With Apple Sauce 1-1/2 X 3/4 inchesAlternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...EUR €9.82 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Six Foot Hero Sandwich (GF1)
By Barb
EUR €14.29BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Six Foot Hero Sandwich (GF1)6 inchesAlternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Six Foot Hero Sandwich (GF1)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...EUR €14.29 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Breakfast Tray (CER46)
By Barb
EUR €20.54BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Breakfast Tray (CER46)2 1/2 X 1 1/2 inchesBright and cheery breakfast tray which includes a bowl of cereal and a pitcher of milk.Alternate Title: BY...EUR €20.54 -
AZTEC - 1" Scale Sandwich and Coffee and Cookie on Plate Dollhouse Miniature (G7306)
AZTEC
EUR €7.80AZTEC - 1" Scale Sandwich and Coffee and Cookie on Plate Dollhouse Miniature (G7306)Sandwich And Coffee And Cookie On PlateComplete Meals1" Scale Dollhouse Foods/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...EUR €7.80 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Lamb Chops on Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G7129)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €11.56Was: EUR €11.60AZTEC MINIATURES - Lamb Chops on Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G7129)ASIN: B00NQS4CYSAlternate Title: AZTEC MINIATURES - Lamb Chops on Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE EUR €11.56Was: EUR €11.60 -
AZTEC - Sliced Turkey Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G7127)
AZTEC
EUR €12.49AZTEC MINIATURES - Sliced Turkey Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G7127)ASIN: B00NQS2S8UAlternate Title: AZTEC MINIATURES - Sliced Turkey Platter - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...EUR €12.49