1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & LIGHT FIXTURES. Cir-Kit and Miniature House Dollhouse Lighting Fixtures including Dollhouse Miniature Lights cir-kit scale miniature lights, fixtures, lamps, sconces, wall lights, chandeliers, fluorescent ceiling lights, floor lamps, ceiling fans, lamp shades, table lamps, desk lamps, tulip shades, brass lamps, Tiffany lamps, crystal chandeliers, coach lamps, oil lamps, flicker flame candle lights and more! CIR-KIT LIGHTING & LIGHT FIXTURES All new Lighting Fixtures come with CIR-KIT'S lifetime bulb replacement warranty. See packaging for details All Chandeliers come with ceiling adaptors.
Search by the 1" Scale Light Fixtures sub-categories below.
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ceiling Fan W/light (non-work) (HW2630)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £22.39Was: GBP £22.54Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fans. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ceiling Fan...SALE GBP £22.39Was: GBP £22.54 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale LED Silver Globe Ceiling Lamp Dollhouse Miniature (2359)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £18.66Was: GBP £18.75HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale LED Silver Globe Ceiling Lamp Dollhouse Miniature (2359)Led Silver Globe Ceiling LampLed1" Scale Dollhouse Light Fixtures/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...SALE GBP £18.66Was: GBP £18.75 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Led White Globe Ceiling Fan (HW2313)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £41.17Was: GBP £49.56Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, light fixture. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Led White...SALE GBP £41.17Was: GBP £49.56 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Led Wedding Cake Chandelier (HW2314)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £17.91Was: GBP £19.50Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, light fixture. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Led Wedding...SALE GBP £17.91Was: GBP £19.50 -
FALCON - Dollhouse Hexagonal Light Shade - Dozen Pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA1557
Falcon
GBP £13.53FALCON - Dollhouse Hexagonal Light Shade - Dozen Pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA1557Size: 1"H x 1.5"W x 1.25"D. For that miniaturist that wants to make her own light fixtures.Dollhouse...GBP £13.53 -
DEE'S DELIGHTS - Utility Lamp, Green 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature DDL611
Dees Delights
GBP £7.70DEE'S DELIGHTS Utility Lamp, Green 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature DDL611Utility Lamp, GreenAlternate Title: DEE'S DELIGHTS Utility Lamp, Green 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature DDL611 749939071612/!\...GBP £7.70 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Black Plug-in Ceiling Plate (CK806-1)
Cir-Kit
GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fixtures, dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the...GBP £6.17 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - 12 Volt Large Pin-in Ceiling Globe (CK841)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.21Was: GBP £5.42Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling lights. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE GBP £5.21Was: GBP £5.42 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - 12 Volt Small Pin-in Ceiling Globe (CK842)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £4.47Was: GBP £5.42Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling lights. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE GBP £4.47Was: GBP £5.42 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Chandelier Adapter 15/32 (CK804)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, chandelier. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting...SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Chandelier Adapter 19/32 (CK804-1)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.95Was: GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, chandelier. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting...SALE GBP £5.95Was: GBP £6.17 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Chandelier Adapter 11/16 (CK804-2)
Cir-Kit
GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, chandelier. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting...GBP £6.17 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Chandelier Adapter 27/32 (CK804-3)
Cir-Kit
GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, chandelier. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting...GBP £6.17 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Sconce Adapter (CK801)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting -...SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Hex Sconce Adapter (CK801-1)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting -...SALE GBP £5.97Was: GBP £6.17 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Plug-In Light (512)
Cir-Kit
GBP £8.99Plug-In Light. The CK512 light fixture provides an easy method of installing an authentic-looking incandescent ceiling light. Using our unique eyelet and plug combination, this light may be plugged...GBP £8.99 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Brass Ceiling Canopy With Eyelet (CK800)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £5.94Was: GBP £6.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fixtures. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE GBP £5.94Was: GBP £6.17 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Ceiling Fixture Kit (503)
Cir-Kit
GBP £3.55Ceiling Fixture Kit. The CK503 kits employ clear round pea bulbs to achieve a realistic incandescent bulb look. Bulb wires are pulled through a hole behind the fixture and attached to the tape run on...GBP £3.55 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature PLASTIC CEILING SHADE ONLY (PATTERNED) FROSTED (507)
Cir-Kit
GBP £4.67PLASTIC CEILING SHADE ONLY (PATTERNED) FROSTED. These ceiling shade kits provide a means of creating an attractive lighting scheme at minimum cost. The installation may be accomplished within a...GBP £4.67 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Non-electric Hanging Tiffany Lamp (CK5010)
Cir-Kit
GBP £8.24Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, hanging lamps. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...GBP £8.24