1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & LIGHT FIXTURES. Cir-Kit and Miniature House Dollhouse Lighting Fixtures including Dollhouse Miniature Lights cir-kit scale miniature lights, fixtures, lamps, sconces, wall lights, chandeliers, fluorescent ceiling lights, floor lamps, ceiling fans, lamp shades, table lamps, desk lamps, tulip shades, brass lamps, Tiffany lamps, crystal chandeliers, coach lamps, oil lamps, flicker flame candle lights and more! CIR-KIT LIGHTING & LIGHT FIXTURES All new Lighting Fixtures come with CIR-KIT'S lifetime bulb replacement warranty. See packaging for details All Chandeliers come with ceiling adaptors.
Search by the 1" Scale Light Fixtures sub-categories below.
-
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Hanging Cage Light, Black (MH1071) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £17.17Was: GBP £17.25Hanging Cage Light, BlackSize: 3/4" x 3-3/4" - replaceable bulb/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE GBP £17.17Was: GBP £17.25 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Ceiling Fan, Pewter, 1 light (MH45168) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £36.01Ceiling Fan, Pewter, 1 light/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govGBP £36.01 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Floral Tiffany Table Lamp (MH1067) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £15.00Floral Tiffany Table LampShade Diameter Size: 1-3/8Lamp Size: 13/16" x 2-5/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £15.00 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - LED Claire Ceiling Light (HW2383) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £20.12Was: GBP £20.22LED Claire Ceiling LightSize: 1-1/4"Dia. x 3-1/2"H No transformer required! Hanging lights and sconces are magnetized. Non-replaceable warm white LED bulbs will burn for at least 4000 hours and put...SALE GBP £20.12Was: GBP £20.22 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - LED DeWitt Table Lamp (HW2382) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
HOUSEWORKS
SALE GBP £26.10Was: GBP £26.22LED DeWitt Table LampSize: 1-1/2"Dia. x 3"H No transformer required! Hanging lights and sconces are magnetized. Non-replaceable warm white LED bulbs will burn for at least 4000 hours and put out...SALE GBP £26.10Was: GBP £26.22 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1064)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £17.17Was: GBP £17.25MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1064)White Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £17.17Was: GBP £17.25 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1065)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £12.75MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1065)White Lantern, Non-working/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £12.75 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1066)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £12.75MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1066)Red Lantern, Non-working/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £12.75 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1062)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £19.40Was: GBP £19.50MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1062)Black Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £19.40Was: GBP £19.50 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1063)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £16.50MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1063)Red Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £16.50 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1060)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £14.18Was: GBP £15.75MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1060)Black Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £14.18Was: GBP £15.75 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Copper Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1061)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £17.25MINIATURE HOUSE - Copper Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1061)Copper Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £17.25 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - Rosewood Base, Large - Dollhouse Miniature (7009-1)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £1.63Was: GBP £1.66CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - Rosewood Base, Large - Dollhouse Miniature (7009-1)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE GBP £1.63Was: GBP £1.66 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 2 Up-Arm Bell Shade Chandelier - Dollhouse Miniature (3007)
Cir-Kit
SALE GBP £23.03Was: GBP £25.48CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 2 Up-Arm Bell Shade Chandelier - Dollhouse Miniature (3007)2 Up-Arm Bell Shade ChandelierASIN: B005EUK7RW/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE GBP £23.03Was: GBP £25.48 -
CIR-KIT - Electronic Lighthouse Beacon - Dollhouse Miniature (1007-2)
Cir-Kit
GBP £60.74CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - Electronic Lighthouse Beacon - Dollhouse Miniature (1007-2)Electronic Lighthouse Beacon/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...GBP £60.74 -
CIR-KIT - 12 V Micro-Flame Bulb, Short Leads - Dollhouse Miniature (1010-12)
Cir-Kit
GBP £3.16CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 12 V Micro-Flame Bulb, Short Leads - Dollhouse Miniature (1010-12)12 V Micro-Flame Bulb, Short LeadsASIN: B00SE7D4QS/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...GBP £3.16 -
AZTEC - Kerosene Lamp - Dollhouse Miniature (B1486)
AZTEC
GBP £3.18AZTEC - Kerosene Lamp - Dollhouse Miniature (B1486)Kerosene Lamp/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...GBP £3.18 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Whale Oil Lamp (H105)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £10.50OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Whale Oil Lamp (H105)Whale Oil Lamp1/2 in x 1 inAuthentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING:...GBP £10.50 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Rush Light Stand (H106)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £16.50OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Rush Light Stand (H106)Rush Light Stand1 in x 1 3/4 inAuthentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING:...GBP £16.50 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cruise Lamp (H104)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £10.12OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cruise Lamp (H104)Cruise Lamp1/2 in x 2 inAuthentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...GBP £10.12