Wall Mounted
Filter our "1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES category by Wall Mounted
-
CIR-KIT - Electronic Lighthouse Beacon - Dollhouse Miniature (1007-2)
Cir-Kit
CAD $114.59CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - Electronic Lighthouse Beacon - Dollhouse Miniature (1007-2)Electronic Lighthouse Beacon/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...CAD $114.59 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Joyful Buddha (MUL4387)
Multi Minis
CAD $4.59Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Joyful Buddha (MUL4387)...CAD $4.59 -
On Sale
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Plastic White Basket (MUL4374)
Multi Minis
SALE CAD $3.11Was: CAD $3.17Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Plastic White Basket (MUL4374)...SALE CAD $3.11Was: CAD $3.17 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Sconce Non Electric (MUL3604A)
Multi Minis
CAD $14.50Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Sconce...CAD $14.50 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wall Sconce Frosted Flower (MH930)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $18.87Was: CAD $22.64Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wall Sconce...SALE CAD $18.87Was: CAD $22.64 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse LOW-GLOW PICTURE FRAME LAMP GOLD (862)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $15.56LOW-GLOW PICTURE FRAME LAMP GOLD . 1/2"" H" 16 VOLT . NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES.ASIN: B00NS5BIDMAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature 1:12 Scale...CAD $15.56 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BRASS CARRIAGE LAMP BRASS "1-1/2"" H" (875)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $41.04BRASS CARRIAGE LAMP BRASS "1-1/2"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN: B00PRSSRNWAlternate...CAD $41.04 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE GOLD - WHITE GLOBE (846)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $19.80WALL SCONCE GOLD - WHITE GLOBE . 1-1/4"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN:...CAD $19.80 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE GOLD, CLEAR GLOBE (803)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $16.97WALL SCONCE GOLD, CLEAR GLOBE. 1-1/2"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN:...CAD $16.97 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Coach Lamps 2 pcs (MH760)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $52.36Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, coach lamps. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass...CAD $52.36 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE GOLD (761)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $28.10Was: CAD $28.30WALL SCONCE GOLD . 1-3/4" H. NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE CAD $28.10Was: CAD $28.30 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wall Sconce Backplate Reflector (MH701)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $15.63Was: CAD $16.97Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wall Sconce...SALE CAD $15.63Was: CAD $16.97 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE, 2-TULIP Lites in GOLD and WHITE (673)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $24.05WALL SCONCE, 2-TULIP Lites in GOLD and WHITE . 1"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted. . . . . . . . . ...CAD $24.05 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BAR LIGHT GOLD (659)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $28.30BAR LIGHT GOLD . 1-1/2"" LONG. NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. . . . . . . . . .ASIN: B011L4D06YAlternate Title: Melody Jane Dolls Houses House...CAD $28.30 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE, ONE CANTED TULIP SHADE GOLD and WHITE (640)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $16.89Was: CAD $16.97WALL SCONCE, ONE CANTED TULIP SHADE GOLD and WHITE. 1"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted. . . . . . ...SALE CAD $16.89Was: CAD $16.97 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE, ONE TULIP GOLD and WHITE (636)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $15.49Was: CAD $16.97WALL SCONCE, ONE TULIP GOLD and WHITE . "1-1/2""H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted. . . . . . . . ...SALE CAD $15.49Was: CAD $16.97 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse COACH LAMPS - 12V GOLD (625)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $24.05COACH LAMPS - 12V GOLD . 1-1/8"" H" . NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. . . . . . . . .ASIN: B00VQGPVYCAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Pair of...CAD $24.05 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BLACK COACH LAMP, 12 VOLT BLACK (628)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $15.56BLACK COACH LAMP, 12 VOLT BLACK . 1-1/4"" H" . NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. . . . . . . . .ASIN: B003BQ6CFCAlternate Title: Miniature Black Coach...CAD $15.56 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Black Coach Lamp Non Working (MH628NW)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $14.07Was: CAD $14.50Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, coach lamps. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Black...SALE CAD $14.07Was: CAD $14.50 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Carriage Lamp, Pewter (45166)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $38.21Was: CAD $45.29MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Carriage Lamp, Pewter (45166)Alternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Carriage Lamp, Pewter (45166)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...SALE CAD $38.21Was: CAD $45.29