1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
1 Inch Scale Miscellaneous Miniature Dollhouse Furniture, Decorative Accents and Outdoor Furniture Sets, Recreation Room Furniture and Accessories including outdoor furniture, patio furniture sets and more. Our collection includes chairs, porch swings, barbecues, patio tables, grills, tables, wire furniture, wicker furniture, tea carts, bird baths, fireplaces, rockers, televisions, plant stands, yard furniture, swings, pool tables, bar stools, liquor bars, wet bars, stools, soda fountains, jukeboxes and much more. Dollhouse Outdoor Furniture comes in sets as well as individual pieces. Made of the finest materials and hand-crafted in exacting detail.
-
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - LOT Of 1:12 Dollhouse Miniature Sewing Machines And Accessories - PENE-SEWING-U3919
SALE EUR €23.21Was: EUR €26.78Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse - Furniture Scale: 1:12Please Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com...SALE EUR €23.21Was: EUR €26.78 -
RESALE SHOP - LOT Of 1:12 Dollhouse Miniature Miscellaneous Colorful Rugs And Kit - PENE-RUG-U3913
EUR €13.38Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse - Furniture Scale: 1:12Please Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com...EUR €13.38 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - VTG UNFINISHED 1:12 Ballhagen Old Time Gas Station With Accessories/Materials - PENE-GAS-U3687
SALE EUR €248.22Was: EUR €303.58Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse - Dollhouses & Room Boxes Scale: 1:12Please Note: Standard...SALE EUR €248.22Was: EUR €303.58 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - LOT Of 1:12 Dollhouse Miniature Greenery And Foliage With Trees - PENE-FOLIAGE-U4011
SALE EUR €16.96Was: EUR €17.85Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse - D�cor & Accessories Scale: 1:12Please Note: Standard...SALE EUR €16.96Was: EUR €17.85 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - LOT Of 1:12 Dollhouse Miniature Wooden Woven Chairs With Lazy Susan Table - PENE-CHAIRS-U3903
SALE EUR €23.21Was: EUR €26.78Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse - Furniture Scale: 1:12Please Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com...SALE EUR €23.21Was: EUR €26.78 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Dollhouse Miniature 1:12 Bedroom Set With Red Patterned Bed And Storage - PENE-BEDSET-U3897
SALE EUR €33.03Was: EUR €38.39Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedSpecial Notes: one of the bed posts is broken. check photos.Item is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Dollhouse -...SALE EUR €33.03Was: EUR €38.39 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Dollhouse Miniature 1:12 Miscellaneous Wooden Furniture Phonograph + Hamper - BOST-WOODLOT-U3001
SALE EUR €15.17Was: EUR €17.85Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Please Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to...SALE EUR €15.17Was: EUR €17.85 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Lefton Dollhouse 1:12 Fire Pit. Tested And Lights Up - preowned - BOST-PIT
SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €13.39Lefton Dollhouse 1:12 Fire Pit. Tested And Lights Up - preowned. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items. Items...SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €13.39 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Dollhouse Miniature 1:12 White Wood Block + Reflective Glass Table & Black Chair - BOST-BLOCK-U2875
SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €13.38Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Please Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to...SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €13.38 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Silver And Black Sewing Machine With Needle Movement - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G7327)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €24.71Was: EUR €29.64AZTEC Silver And Black Sewing Machine With Needle Movement (G7327) Size is 3.250"H x 3.000"W x 1.375"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer...SALE EUR €24.71Was: EUR €29.64 -
AZTEC - 5 Piece Red Gingham Patio Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (B5154)
AZTEC
EUR €29.46AZTEC 5 Piece Red Gingham Patio Set (B5154) Size is 3.500"H x 5.000"W x 3.500"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €29.46 -
AZTEC - White Wire 3 Piece Patio Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (B5138)
AZTEC
EUR €22.31AZTEC White Wire 3 Piece Patio Set (B5138) Size is 3.500"H x 5.000"W x 3.500"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €22.31 -
AZTEC - Water Cooler - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (B3228)
AZTEC
EUR €12.49AZTEC Water Cooler (B3228) Size is 3.750"H x .938"W x .875"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...EUR €12.49 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Black Grand Piano With Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (05913)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €35.53Was: EUR €35.71AZTEC Black Grand Piano With Bench (05913) Size is 3.375" x 5" x 4.5"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE EUR €35.53Was: EUR €35.71 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 2 Piece Oak Desk and Chair Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (04685)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €29.31Was: EUR €29.46AZTEC 2 Piece Mahogany Desk and Chair Set (04685) Size is 2.5" x 4.875" x 1.75"./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE EUR €29.31Was: EUR €29.46 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - White Garden Bench -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10746)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €16.06White Garden Bench (10746) Size: 3-11/16" W x 2-1/2" H x 1-1/2" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...EUR €16.06 -
SIR THOMAS THUMB - Blue Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (907B)
Sir Thomas Thumb
EUR €20.53blue bench/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €20.53 -
SIR THOMAS THUMB - Red Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (907R)
Sir Thomas Thumb
EUR €20.53red bench/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €20.53 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Desk - Black - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (10018)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60Desk - Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €11.60 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Elizabeth Fireplace - White - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T5744)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €11.29Was: EUR €13.38Elizabeth Fireplace - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €11.29Was: EUR €13.38
