1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
1 Inch Scale Miscellaneous Miniature Dollhouse Furniture, Decorative Accents and Outdoor Furniture Sets, Recreation Room Furniture and Accessories including outdoor furniture, patio furniture sets and more. Our collection includes chairs, porch swings, barbecues, patio tables, grills, tables, wire furniture, wicker furniture, tea carts, bird baths, fireplaces, rockers, televisions, plant stands, yard furniture, swings, pool tables, bar stools, liquor bars, wet bars, stools, soda fountains, jukeboxes and much more. Dollhouse Outdoor Furniture comes in sets as well as individual pieces. Made of the finest materials and hand-crafted in exacting detail.
-
SIR THOMAS THUMB - Red Bench - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (907R)
Sir Thomas Thumb
CAD $32.83red bench/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $32.83 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Desk - Black - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (10018)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $18.55Desk - Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $18.55 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Elizabeth Fireplace - White - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T5744)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $18.05Was: CAD $21.41Elizabeth Fireplace - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $18.05Was: CAD $21.41 -
AZTEC - Modern 3 - Shelf Unit - Grey - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T2699)
AZTEC
CAD $21.41Modern 3-Shelf Unit - Grey/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $21.41 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Modern 9 - Shelf Unit - White - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T2700)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $26.93Was: CAD $27.12Modern 9-Shelf Unit - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $26.93Was: CAD $27.12 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Modern 9 - Shelf Unit - Grey - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T2701)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $26.93Was: CAD $27.12Modern 9-Shelf Unit - Grey/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $26.93Was: CAD $27.12 -
AZTEC - Modern 3 - Shelf Unit - White - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T2698)
AZTEC
CAD $21.41Modern 3-Shelf Unit - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $21.41 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Adirondack Furniture Set - Red (5 Pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (T0538)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $63.87Was: CAD $64.25Adirondack Furniture Set - Red (5 pcs)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...SALE CAD $63.87Was: CAD $64.25 -
AZTEC - Washer - Red - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (M1835)
AZTEC
CAD $16.41Washer - Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $16.41 -
AZTEC - Dryer - Red - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (M1836)
AZTEC
CAD $16.41Dryer - Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $16.41 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Television Stand, White (CLA10039) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $21.41Television Stand, White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $21.41 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Spinning Wheel, Mahogany (CLA00267) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
SALE CAD $26.99Was: CAD $27.12Spinning Wheel, Mahogany/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE CAD $26.99Was: CAD $27.12 -
CLASSICS - Spinning Wheel, Unfinished (CLA00266) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
CAD $24.26Spinning Wheel, Unfinished/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $24.26 -
AZTEC - Desk, Chair , Monitor (AZT5884) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $47.11Desk, Chair , Monitor/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $47.11 -
AZTEC - TV Stand - White (AZT5778) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $14.62TV Stand - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $14.62 -
AZTEC - Desk, Chair, Computer Set (AZT5882) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $49.97Desk, Chair, Computer Set/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $49.97 -
AZTEC - Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White (AZEIWF630) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $28.55Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White made out of white wire/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $28.55 -
AZTEC - Small 3-Shelf Unit, White (AZEIWF606) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $22.83Small 3-Shelf Unit, White made out of white wire/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $22.83 -
AZTEC - Piano with Bench, White (AZD7083) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $38.54Piano with Bench, White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $38.54 -
AZTEC - Piano with Bench, Black (AZD7082) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
CAD $38.54Piano with Bench, Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $38.54