1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE PLANTS, FLOWERS and FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS
Search by the 1" Scale Plants & Flowers sub-categories below.
-
Arrangements
-
Hanging
-
Holiday and Special Occasion
-
Loose Flowers
-
Potted Plants
-
Windowbox, Garden, and Outdoor
-
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Fern Plants, 4 Pieces (CA0362) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46Fern Plants, 4 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Tumbleweeds, 6 Pieces (CA0350) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $9.09Tumbleweeds, 6 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $9.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yucca Plants, 3 Pieces (CA0360) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.23Yucca Plants, 3 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $19.23 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 1" Low Green Bushes - Set of 3 (CA0315) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE CAD $18.53Was: CAD $20.961" Low Green Bushes - Set of 3/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE CAD $18.53Was: CAD $20.96 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Sage Bushes - 3 pcs (CA0340) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.23Sage Bushes - 3 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $19.23 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Medium Saguro Cactus, 4-1/4 Inches, 2 Pieces (CA0301) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $22.36Medium Saguro Cactus, 4-1/4 Inches, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $22.36 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yellow Brittle Bushes, 3pc (CA0310) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46Yellow Brittle Bushes, 3pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Orange Brittle Bushes, 3pc (CA0311) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46Orange Brittle Bushes, 3pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Small Green Hedges, 2 Pieces (CA0281) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $16.76Small Green Hedges, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $16.76 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Large Green Hedges 3" x 7-3/4" (CA0285) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE CAD $19.13Was: CAD $20.96Large Green Hedges 3" x 7-3/4"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE CAD $19.13Was: CAD $20.96 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 1" Yellow Forsythia Bush, 3 Pieces (CA0240) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.461" Yellow Forsythia Bush, 3 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces (CA0280) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $20.96Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $20.96 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces (CA0222) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.56Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $19.56 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan (CA0223) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.56Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $19.56 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces (CA0220) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.56Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...CAD $19.56 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces (CA0221) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.56Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $19.56 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0218) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...CAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dusty Miller Plants - 4 pcs (CA0219) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Pink 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0211) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Lilac 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0212) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $17.46/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $17.46
