1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE PLANTS, FLOWERS and FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS
Search by the 1" Scale Plants & Flowers sub-categories below.
-
Arrangements
-
Hanging
-
Holiday and Special Occasion
-
Loose Flowers
-
Potted Plants
-
Windowbox, Garden, and Outdoor
-
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces (CA0280) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $21.47Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $21.47 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces (CA0222) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $20.04Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $20.04 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan (CA0223) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $20.04Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $20.04 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces (CA0220) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $20.04Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $20.04 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces (CA0221) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $20.04Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $20.04 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0218) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dusty Miller Plants - 4 pcs (CA0219) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Pink 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0211) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Lilac 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0212) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - White 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0214) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" White Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0203) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.893/4" White Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Autumn Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0204) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.893/4" Autumn Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yellow 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0210) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.89Yellow 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Violet Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0202) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.893/4" Violet Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Yellow Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0200) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.893/4" Yellow Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Pink Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0201) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.893/4" Pink Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $17.89 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Wild Bushes - Rust, 20 Pieces (CA0131) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $28.63Wild Bushes - Rust, 20 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $28.63 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Wild Bushes - Brown, 20 Pieces (CA0132) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $28.63Wild Bushes - Brown, 20 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $28.63 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Wild Bushes - Spring Pink Mix, 20 pieces (CA0125) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $28.63Wild Bushes - Spring Pink Mix, 20 pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $28.63 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Wild Bushes - Cherry Blossom (CA0126) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $28.63Wild Bushes - Cherry Blossom/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $28.63