1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE PLANTS, FLOWERS and FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS
Search by the 1" Scale Plants & Flowers sub-categories below.
-
Arrangements
-
Hanging
-
Holiday and Special Occasion
-
Loose Flowers
-
Potted Plants
-
Windowbox, Garden, and Outdoor
-
AZTEC - Potting Bench With Accessories - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (SH0033)
AZTEC
CAD $64.44Potting Bench with Accessories 41 4 H x 21 2 D x 4 W/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...CAD $64.44 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree, Green Spruce 3 Inches high- 6 pcs (MBTSP3G) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $22.07Tree, Green Spruce 3 Inches high- 6 pcs handmade and packed in protective blister packaging/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...CAD $22.07 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree-Premade 2 In, Autumn, 6 pcs (MBTRE2AM) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $28.37Tree-Premade 2 In, Autumn, 6 pcs handmade and packed in protective blister packaging/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...CAD $28.37 -
On Sale
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 2 Inch Red Yellow, 2Pc (MBT2CY) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
SALE CAD $12.61Was: CAD $12.96Blossom Bush 2 Inch Red Yellow, 2PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...SALE CAD $12.61Was: CAD $12.96 -
On Sale
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 1 inch Round/Yellow 3Pcs (MBT1CY) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
SALE CAD $8.62Was: CAD $8.97Blossom Bush 1 inch Round/Yellow 3PcsThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...SALE CAD $8.62Was: CAD $8.97 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 2 Inch Round Deep Purple 2Pc (MBT2CDP) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $12.96Blossom Bush 2 Inch Round Deep Purple 2PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...CAD $12.96 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush, 1 Inch Round Deep purple - 3 pcs (MBT1CDP) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $8.97Blossom Bush, 1 Inch Round Deep purple - 3 pcsThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...CAD $8.97 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 1 inch Violet, 3Pc (MBT1CV) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $8.97Blossom Bush 1 inch Violet, 3PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...CAD $8.97 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 1-1/2 Inch Rd White 2Pcs (MBT15CW) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $8.97Blossom Bush 1-1/2 Inch Rd White 2PcsThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...CAD $8.97 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree, Mound, 3/4 Inch Coated, 5pc (MBT1275C) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $8.97Tree, Mound, 3/4 Inch Coated, 5pc These are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...CAD $8.97 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree Spiral 4 inches high -2 pcs (MBT124G) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $31.18Tree Spiral 4 inches high -2 pcs These are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...CAD $31.18 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Pond Kit with Landscaping (MBKITPOND) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $73.56Pond Kit with Landscaping Comes with pond form, water sheet and landscaping to create the perfect pond setting. Comes with everything in the picture. You can replace plastic water sheet with Magic...CAD $73.56 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Garden Growies, Red (MBGGR) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
CAD $2.94Garden Growies, Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $2.94 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Rose Trellis, Blue (CARTB) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $25.22Rose Trellis, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govCAD $25.22 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 6 Inch Tall, Green (CAST066) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $19.60Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 6 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $19.60 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Green (CAST0612) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $42.02Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $42.02 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 8 Inch Tall, Blue (CAST018) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $25.21Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 8 Inch Tall, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $25.21 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Green (CAST0610) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $33.61Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $33.61 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Blue (CAST0110) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $33.61Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, BlueSize:4"W x 10"H/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...CAD $33.61 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Blue (CAST0112) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
CAD $42.02Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...CAD $42.02
