1" Scale ROOFING
1 inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Roofing Supplies including Asphalt Roof Shingles, Cedar Shingles, Plastic Pattern Roof Veneer Sheets, Cedar Wood Roofing Shingles by Alessio, Plastruct, Precision Products and What's Next Roofing Material
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Fishscale Shingles 100 pcs (HW7005)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $12.33Was: CAD $13.18Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...SALE CAD $12.33Was: CAD $13.18 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Octagon Butt Shingles 100 pcs (HW7003)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $12.76Was: CAD $13.18Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...SALE CAD $12.76Was: CAD $13.18 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $14.17Was: CAD $14.60Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)...SALE CAD $14.17Was: CAD $14.60 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick Chimney (HW2408)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $25.52Was: CAD $25.65Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick...SALE CAD $25.52Was: CAD $25.65 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 1,000 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70267
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $89.85Was: CAD $92.67CLASSICS Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 1,000 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70267Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 1,000 pieces Covers 5 square feetAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse...SALE CAD $89.85Was: CAD $92.67 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature CEDAR SHINGLES (70259)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $92.67CEDAR SHINGLES. . 1,000 pieces per pack. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics.NOTE: Color may vary slightly from what is shown, due to monitor color settings or the...CAD $92.67 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature FISH SCALE SHINGLES (70260)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $91.94Was: CAD $92.67FISH SCALE SHINGLES. . 1,000 pieces per pack. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics. NOTE: Color may vary slightly from what is shown, due to monitor color settings or...SALE CAD $91.94Was: CAD $92.67 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature RECTANGULAR SHINGLES (70256)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $27.08RECTANGULAR SHINGLES. . 300 pieces per pack. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics. NOTE: Color may vary slightly from what is shown, due to monitor color settings or the...CAD $27.08 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature FISH SCALE SHINGLES (70257)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $27.08FISH SCALE SHINGLES. . 300 pieces per pack. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics. NOTE: Color may vary slightly from what is shown, due to monitor color settings or the...CAD $27.08 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 300 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70258
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $27.08CLASSICS Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 300 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70258Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 300 pieces Covers 1.5 square feetAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse...CAD $27.08 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Cedar Fishscale Shingles 140 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70253
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $15.60Was: CAD $15.67CLASSICS Dollhouse Cedar Fishscale Shingles 140 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70253Dollhouse Cedar Fishscale Shingles 140 pieces Covers .75 square feetAlternate Title: CLASSICS...SALE CAD $15.60Was: CAD $15.67 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 140 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70255
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
CAD $15.67CLASSICS Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 140 pieces 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA70255Dollhouse Cedar Hexagon Shingles 140 pieces Covers .75 square feetAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse...CAD $15.67 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hexed Tab Cedar Shingles 1000 Pieces 5 Square Feet (AS57)
ALESSIO
CAD $71.28Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $71.28 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hexed Tab Cedar Shingles 500 Pieces 2.5 Square Feet (AS57A)
ALESSIO
CAD $36.35Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $36.35 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cape May Cedar Shingles 250 Pieces (AS55B)
ALESSIO
CAD $21.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $21.37 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Rounded Tab Cedar Shingles 250 Pieces (AS56B)
ALESSIO
CAD $21.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $21.37 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 250 Piece Fishscale Cedar Shingles (AS52B)
ALESSIO
CAD $21.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $21.37 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Economy Cedar Shingles Diamond 1000 Pieces (AS53)
ALESSIO
CAD $71.28Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $71.28 -
ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Economy Diamond Shingles 500 Pieces (AS53A)
ALESSIO
CAD $36.35Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...CAD $36.35 -
ALESSIO 1 Inch Scale Classic Cedar Shingles (ALE-54)
ALESSIO
CAD $71.28Classic Cedar Shingles. 1,000 PIECES PER PACK. COVERS APPROXIMATELY 5 SQ. FEET. ALESSIO MINIATURE WOOD SHINGLESNOTE: Color may vary slightly from what is shown, due to monitor color settings or the...CAD $71.28