1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
1 Inch Scale MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE ROOM ACCESSORIES. Miniature Dining Room Accessories, Bedroom Accessories, Living Room Accessories, Kitchen Accessories, Bathroom Accessories and other miscellaneous accessories for both inside and outside of your dollhouse. Including 1 Inch Scale Miniature Trunks, Suit Cases, Foot Locker, Steamer Trunks, Luggage, Chests, Ladies Garments, Ladies' Underwear, Men's Shirts, Picture Frames, Household Items, Floral Displays, Flower Arrangements, Potted Plants, Potted Flowers, Vegetables and Garden Plants, Books, Newspaper, Magazines, Games, Linens, China, Cookie Jars, Toys, Bird Cages and Clothing for Men, Women, Children and Babies
Search by the 1" Scale Room Accessories sub-categories below.
-
Appliances & Electronics
-
Bathroom
-
Beauty, Health & Medical
-
Bedroom
-
Books, Magazines & Others
-
Clothing
-
Dining Room
-
Fireplace & Accessories
-
Garden & Outdoor
-
Hobbies & Sporting Goods
-
Holiday
-
Household Goods & Supplies
-
Kitchen
-
Living Room
-
Music & Musical Instruments
-
Nursery & Children's Room
-
Occupations
-
Office Supplies
-
Rugs & Curtains
-
Store & Restaurant
-
Table and Cookware & Utensils
-
Toys & Games
-
Wall & Room Decor
-
Workshop & Garage
-
AZTEC - White Laptop Computer 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature B0451
AZTEC
MXN $77.89Dimensions in Inches: 1.250"H x 1.000"W x .063"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $77.89 -
AZTEC - Flatware Organizer 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature B0457
AZTEC
MXN $77.89Dimensions in Inches: 2.000"H x 1.125"W x .500"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $77.89 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAID - Stiffy Fabric Stifferner 8oz (1550)
PLAID
SALE MXN $54.93Was: MXN $122.90Stiffy Fabric Stifferner, 8oz (1550) use this with a Pretty Pleater to make and retain pleats in curtains, dust ruffles, etc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE MXN $54.93Was: MXN $122.90 -
Multi Minis - Snowman Figure - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (5624)
Multi Minis
MXN $96.26Snowman Figure (5624) one inch tall, scarf is assorted color/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $96.26 -
On Sale
Multi Minis - Jack-O-Lantern - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (5625)
Multi Minis
SALE MXN $81.01Was: MXN $96.26Jack-O-Lantern (5625) one inch tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...SALE MXN $81.01Was: MXN $96.26 -
Multi Minis - Truck with Christmas Tree Shopping Bag - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (3961D)
Multi Minis
MXN $50.33Truck with Christmas Tree Shopping Bag (3961D)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $50.33 -
On Sale
Multi Minis - Snowman Shopping Bag - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (3961E)
Multi Minis
SALE MXN $47.58Was: MXN $50.33Snowman Shopping Bag (3961E)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE MXN $47.58Was: MXN $50.33 -
Multi Minis - Christmas Tree Shopping Bag - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (3961F)
Multi Minis
MXN $50.33Christmas Tree Shopping Bag (3961F)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $50.33 -
Multi Minis - Merry Christmas Shopping Bag - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (3961G)
Multi Minis
MXN $50.33Merry Christmas Shopping Bag (3961G)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...MXN $50.33 -
KC Pictures - Farm Fresh Christmas Trees Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM2BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Farm Fresh Christmas Trees Picture - black frame (XM2BLK) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Polar Express Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM7BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Polar Express Picture - black frame (XM7BLK) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Santa's Workshop Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM9BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Santa's Workshop Picture - black frame (XM9BLK) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Christmas Milk and Cookies Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM12BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Christmas Milk and Cookies Picture (XM12BLK) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Christmas Car with Tree Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM16)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Christmas Car with Tree Picture - black frame (XM16) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Deck The Halls Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM19)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Deck The Halls Picture (XM19) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $183.70 -
On Sale
KC Pictures - Joy Wreath Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM20)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70Joy Wreath Picture (XM20) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70 -
On Sale
KC Pictures - Christmas Trees Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (XM22)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70Christmas Trees Picture (XM22) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70 -
KC Pictures - Plant Picture - set of 2 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (PL4)
KC Pictures
MXN $293.92Plant Picture - set of 2 (PL4) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition...MXN $293.92 -
KC Pictures - Gathered Around the Table Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (QT13BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $183.70Gathered Around the Table Picture - black frame (QT13BLK)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition...MXN $183.70 -
On Sale
KC Pictures - Home Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (QT5BLK)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70Home Picture - black frame (QT5BLK) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...SALE MXN $153.02Was: MXN $183.70