1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
1 Inch Scale MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE ROOM ACCESSORIES. Miniature Dining Room Accessories, Bedroom Accessories, Living Room Accessories, Kitchen Accessories, Bathroom Accessories and other miscellaneous accessories for both inside and outside of your dollhouse. Including 1 Inch Scale Miniature Trunks, Suit Cases, Foot Locker, Steamer Trunks, Luggage, Chests, Ladies Garments, Ladies' Underwear, Men's Shirts, Picture Frames, Household Items, Floral Displays, Flower Arrangements, Potted Plants, Potted Flowers, Vegetables and Garden Plants, Books, Newspaper, Magazines, Games, Linens, China, Cookie Jars, Toys, Bird Cages and Clothing for Men, Women, Children and Babies
Search by the 1" Scale Room Accessories sub-categories below.
-
Appliances & Electronics
-
Bathroom
-
Beauty, Health & Medical
-
Bedroom
-
Books, Magazines & Others
-
Clothing
-
Dining Room
-
Fireplace & Accessories
-
Garden & Outdoor
-
Hobbies & Sporting Goods
-
Holiday
-
Household Goods & Supplies
-
Kitchen
-
Living Room
-
Music & Musical Instruments
-
Nursery & Children's Room
-
Occupations
-
Office Supplies
-
Rugs & Curtains
-
Store & Restaurant
-
Table and Cookware & Utensils
-
Toys & Games
-
Wall & Room Decor
-
Workshop & Garage
-
On Sale
KC Pictures - Bike Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (SQ16BLK)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $153.50Was: MXN $184.27Bike Picture - black frame (SQ16BLK) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...SALE MXN $153.50Was: MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Deer Picture - black frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (SQ25BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $184.27Deer Picture - black frame (SQ25BLK) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Princess Picture Set - set of 2 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF41)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Princess Picture Set - set of 2 (KF41) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Mermaid Picture Set - 2 pieces in a gold frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF45GLD)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Mermaid Picture Set - 2 pieces in a gold frame (KF45GLD) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Ballerina and Swan Mini Picture Set- set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF48)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Ballerina and Swan Mini Picture Set- set of 3 (KF48)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Plant Picture Set - set of 2 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (PL2)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Plant Picture Set - set of 2 (PL2) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
On Sale
KC Pictures - Plant Picture - Set of 2 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (PL3)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $245.63Was: MXN $294.83Plant Picture - Set of 2 (PL3) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition...SALE MXN $245.63Was: MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Mousey and Friends Picture Set - set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF29)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Mousey and Friends Picture Set - set of 3 (KF29)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Woodland Picture Set - set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF30)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Woodland Picture Set - set of 3 (KF30) Size: 1-1/8" x 1-1/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Unicorn Mini Picture Set - set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF32)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Unicorn Mini Picture Set - set of 3 (KF32)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Ballet Dancer Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF35-1)
KC Pictures
MXN $184.27Ballet Dancer Picture (KF35-1) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition...MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Unicorn Picture Set - set of 2 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF39)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Unicorn Picture Set - set of 2 (KF39) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Ouija Board - Aged Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (HL4)
KC Pictures
MXN $184.27Ouija Board - Aged Picture (HL4) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Dinosaur Picture Set - set of 4 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF25)
KC Pictures
MXN $368.54Dinosaur Picture Set - set of 4 (KF25)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...MXN $368.54 -
KC Pictures - Dinosaur Picture Set - 2 pieces - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF26)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Dinosaur Picture Set - 2 pieces (KF26) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Bunny Picture Set- set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (KF27)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Bunny Picture Set- set of 3 (KF27) Size: 1-1/8" x 1-1/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition...MXN $294.83 -
KC Pictures - Boston Terrier Dog Picture - Black Frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (DG12BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $184.27Boston Terrier Dog Picture - Black Frame (DG12BLK) Size: 2" x 2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Basset Hound Dog Picture - Black Frame - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (DG8BLK)
KC Pictures
MXN $184.27Basset Hound Dog Picture - Black Frame (DG8BLK) Size is 2" x 2"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $184.27 -
KC Pictures - Skeleton Couple Picture Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (HL1)
KC Pictures
MXN $294.83Skeleton Couple Picture Set (HL1) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $294.83 -
On Sale
KC Pictures - Spooky Picture - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (HL2)
KC Pictures
SALE MXN $153.50Was: MXN $184.27Spooky Picture (HL2) Size: 1-13/16" x 2-11/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE MXN $153.50Was: MXN $184.27