1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
1 Inch Scale MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE ROOM ACCESSORIES. Miniature Dining Room Accessories, Bedroom Accessories, Living Room Accessories, Kitchen Accessories, Bathroom Accessories and other miscellaneous accessories for both inside and outside of your dollhouse. Including 1 Inch Scale Miniature Trunks, Suit Cases, Foot Locker, Steamer Trunks, Luggage, Chests, Ladies Garments, Ladies' Underwear, Men's Shirts, Picture Frames, Household Items, Floral Displays, Flower Arrangements, Potted Plants, Potted Flowers, Vegetables and Garden Plants, Books, Newspaper, Magazines, Games, Linens, China, Cookie Jars, Toys, Bird Cages and Clothing for Men, Women, Children and Babies
Search by the 1" Scale Room Accessories sub-categories below.
-
Appliances & Electronics
-
Bathroom
-
Beauty, Health & Medical
-
Bedroom
-
Books, Magazines & Others
-
Clothing
-
Dining Room
-
Fireplace & Accessories
-
Garden & Outdoor
-
Hobbies & Sporting Goods
-
Holiday
-
Household Goods & Supplies
-
Kitchen
-
Living Room
-
Music & Musical Instruments
-
Nursery & Children's Room
-
Occupations
-
Office Supplies
-
Rugs & Curtains
-
Store & Restaurant
-
Table and Cookware & Utensils
-
Toys & Games
-
Wall & Room Decor
-
Workshop & Garage
-
On Sale
AZTEC - Metal Garbage Can, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (B0195)
AZTEC
SALE GBP £3.72Was: GBP £3.92AZTEC - Metal Garbage Can, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (B0195)Metal Garbage Can, Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...SALE GBP £3.72Was: GBP £3.92 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Beach Balls Set of 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (B0111)
AZTEC
SALE GBP £2.23Was: GBP £2.42AZTEC - Beach Balls Set of 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (B0111)Beach Balls Set of 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE GBP £2.23Was: GBP £2.42 -
AZTEC - Gingerbread House - Dollhouse Miniature (B0110)
AZTEC
GBP £3.17AZTEC - Gingerbread House - Dollhouse Miniature (B0110)Gingerbread House/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £3.17 -
AZTEC - Pond, Tan - Dollhouse Miniature (B0015TN)
AZTEC
GBP £4.29AZTEC - Pond, Tan - Dollhouse Miniature (B0015TN)Pond, Tan/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...GBP £4.29 -
AZTEC - Welcome To My Garden - Dollhouse Miniature (B0016)
AZTEC
GBP £3.17AZTEC - Welcome To My Garden - Dollhouse Miniature (B0016)Welcome To My Garden/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £3.17 -
AZTEC - Tee Pee - Dollhouse Miniature (B0018)
AZTEC
GBP £7.66AZTEC - Tee Pee - Dollhouse Miniature (B0018)Tee Pee/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...GBP £7.66 -
AZTEC - Stone Pile, Gray - Dollhouse Miniature (B0008GY)
AZTEC
GBP £3.17AZTEC - Stone Pile, Gray - Dollhouse Miniature (B0008GY)Stone Pile, Gray/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £3.17 -
AZTEC - Bird Bath, Gray - Dollhouse Miniature (B0001GY)
AZTEC
GBP £3.92AZTEC - Bird Bath, Gray - Dollhouse Miniature (B0001GY)Bird Bath, Gray/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £3.92 -
ALESSIO - Birdcage Kit - Dollhouse Miniature (BC01)
ALESSIO
GBP £18.69ALESSIO - Birdcage Kit - Dollhouse Miniature (BC01)Birdcage Kit/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...GBP £18.69 -
ALESSIO - Sandbox/Plain - Dollhouse Miniature (303)
ALESSIO
GBP £5.80ALESSIO - Sandbox/Plain - Dollhouse Miniature (303)Sandbox Plain 4 X 4 inches square/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £5.80 -
ALESSIO - Sandbox Red With Sand - Dollhouse Miniature (304)
ALESSIO
GBP £7.66ALESSIO - Sandbox Red With Sand - Dollhouse Miniature (304)Sandbox Red With Sand 4 X 4 inches square/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer...GBP £7.66 -
ALESSIO - Folding Ladder Attic Stairs - Dollhouse Miniature (2299)
ALESSIO
GBP £29.90ALESSIO - Folding Ladder Attic Stairs - Dollhouse Miniature (2299)Folding Ladder Attic Stairs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £29.90 -
ALESSIO - Window Box, Slat Design - Dollhouse Miniature (2006WB)
ALESSIO
GBP £7.48ALESSIO - Window Box, Slat Design - Dollhouse Miniature (2006WB)Window Box, Slat Design/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £7.48 -
VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Blue Vase 3 Piece Set (P467)
Vemars
GBP £3.93VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Blue Vase 3 Piece Set (P467)Blue Vase 3 Piece Set/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £3.93 -
VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2.5 Inch White Electric Guitar With Case (603W)
Vemars
GBP £6.17VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2.5 Inch White Electric Guitar With Case (603W)2.5 Inch White Electric Guitar With Case/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...GBP £6.17 -
VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - French Horn With Case (306SM)
Vemars
GBP £8.97VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - French Horn With Case (306SM)French Horn With Case/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £8.97 -
VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 6 Inch Clarinet With Case (304)
Vemars
GBP £14.96VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 6 Inch Clarinet With Case (304)6 Inch Clarinet With CaseThis is out of scale for 1" miniatures/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...GBP £14.96 -
On Sale
VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 7 Inch Saxophone With Case (301)
Vemars
SALE GBP £14.96Was: GBP £17.95VEMARS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 7 Inch Saxophone With Case (301)7 Inch Saxophone With CasnieThis is out of scale for 1" miniatures/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE GBP £14.96Was: GBP £17.95 -
RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Spell Book With Candles - Halloween Theme (98)
RAINDROP
GBP £10.47RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Spell Book With Candles - Halloween Theme (98)Spell Book With Candles - Halloween Theme/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...GBP £10.47 -
RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Easter Egg Plate (50)
RAINDROP
GBP £6.92RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Easter Egg Plate (50)Easter Egg Plate/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £6.92
