Beauty, Health & Medical
Filter our "1" Scale ROOM ACC.S category by Beauty, Health & Medical
-
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Bath Accessory Basket, Blue - Dollhouse Miniature (65672)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
GBP £3.97INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Bath Accessory Basket, Blue - Dollhouse Miniature (65672)Bath Accessory Basket, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...GBP £3.97 -
CATS PAW - CATS PAW Silver Barber Scissors/Working - Dollhouse Miniature (18A)
CATS PAW
GBP £3.94CATS PAW - CATS PAW Silver Barber Scissors/Working - Dollhouse Miniature (18A)CATS PAW Silver Barber Scissors - Working/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...GBP £3.94 -
AZTEC - Perfumes Removable Lids - Dollhouse Miniature (G7708)
AZTEC
GBP £7.72AZTEC - Perfumes Removable Lids - Dollhouse Miniature (G7708)Perfumes Removable Lids/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £7.72 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Clay Pipe (H120)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £4.73OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Clay Pipe (H120)Clay Pipe1/8 in x 1 inset of 3Authentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...GBP £4.73 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Lipstick (MUL838)
Multi Minis
GBP £1.33Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Lipstick (MUL838). COMMENTS: Many...GBP £1.33 -
On Sale
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Perfume (MUL4770)
Multi Minis
SALE GBP £1.67Was: GBP £1.70Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Perfume (MUL4770). COMMENTS: Many...SALE GBP £1.67Was: GBP £1.70 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Powder Jar (MUL4771)
Multi Minis
GBP £1.71Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Powder Jar (MUL4771). COMMENTS:...GBP £1.71 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pills On Tray (MUL4267)
Multi Minis
GBP £4.73Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pills On Tray (MUL4267)...GBP £4.73 -
On Sale
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Straight Razor (MUL424)
Multi Minis
SALE GBP £2.10Was: GBP £2.46Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Straight Razor (MUL424)...SALE GBP £2.10Was: GBP £2.46 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Skin Oil Pink Bottle (MUL3901)
Multi Minis
GBP £2.46Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Skin Oil Pink Bottle (MUL3901)...GBP £2.46 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cold Cream Jar (MUL3818)
Multi Minis
GBP £2.08Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cold...GBP £2.08 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Almond Oil Soap (MUL3820)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.21Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Almond...GBP £3.21 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Skeleton Chart (MUL3683)
Multi Minis
GBP £0.95Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Skeleton Chart (MUL3683)...GBP £0.95 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Mouth Wash (MUL3584)
Multi Minis
GBP £1.70Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Mouth...GBP £1.70 -
On Sale
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Peroxide (MUL3502)
Multi Minis
SALE GBP £2.52Was: GBP £3.21Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Peroxide...SALE GBP £2.52Was: GBP £3.21 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Eye Chart (MUL2962)
Multi Minis
GBP £1.10Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Eye Chart (MUL2962)...GBP £1.10 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Tongue Depresser (MUL2630)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.60Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Tongue...GBP £3.60 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - First Aid Kit (MUL2510)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.59Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - First...GBP £3.59 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cotton Swabs In Jar (MUL2369)
Multi Minis
GBP £4.36Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cotton...GBP £4.36 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Aspirin (MUL1962)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.21Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, bed and bath. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Aspirin...GBP £3.21