1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors, Stairs, Wood Trims, Gingerbread Trims, Gable Trims and Architectural Components
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2 -Panel Shutter, 2 pieces (5017)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $9.79Was: CAD $10.18HOUSEWORKS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2 -Panel Shutter, 2 pieces (5017)Size: 2.688"H x 1.25"W x 0.125"DASIN: B003AKW9HEAlternate Title: HOUSEWORKS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2 -Panel...SALE CAD $9.79Was: CAD $10.18 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Working Window with Pane (5000)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $16.78Was: CAD $16.86HOUSEWORKS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Working Window With Pane (5000)Size: 3"H x 5.25"W x 0.5"D. Includes plexiglass insertASIN: B003AKQOPMAlternate Title: HOUSEWORKS 1 Scale...SALE CAD $16.78Was: CAD $16.86 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $8.19HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)Cabriole Leg, 1-9/16, 2 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...CAD $8.19 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $7.34Was: CAD $7.74HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)Spindles, 1-1/4 In Long, 8 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $7.34Was: CAD $7.74 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12027)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $7.68Was: CAD $8.09HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12027)Spindles, 1-1/2 In Long, 8 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $7.68Was: CAD $8.09 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/4 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12024)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $4.92HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/4 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12024)Spindles, 1-3/4 In Long, 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $4.92 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 4-3/4 In Long 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12022)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $6.99Was: CAD $7.37HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 4-3/4 In Long 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12022)Spindles, 4-3/4 In Long, 2 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $6.99Was: CAD $7.37 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $4.92HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)Spindles, 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $4.92 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $6.93Was: CAD $8.09HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)Spindles, 1-1/2 Inch Long, 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD...SALE CAD $6.93Was: CAD $8.09 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $3.85Was: CAD $4.22HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)Spindles, 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $3.85Was: CAD $4.22 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $3.87HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)Spindles, 2-1/8 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $3.87 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-3/16 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12012)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $4.50HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-3/16 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12012)Spindles, 2-3/16 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $4.50 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $10.48Was: CAD $10.90Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)...SALE CAD $10.48Was: CAD $10.90 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Crystal Classic Door Knob with Key (1142)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $6.43Was: CAD $7.37Crystal Classic Knob with Key. Set includes plate with knob and key; . 2 sets per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSB3UAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Crystal...SALE CAD $6.43Was: CAD $7.37 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Traditional Round Door Knob with Back Plate (1145)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $11.91Was: CAD $12.94Traditional Round Knob with Back Plate. 6 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003IXNORCAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Traditional Round Knob w/Back Plate by...SALE CAD $11.91Was: CAD $12.94 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Victorian Door Knob with Back Plate (1146)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $9.73Was: CAD $10.13Victorian Knob with Back Plate. 4 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSBDUAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Victorian Knob w/Back Plate by Houseworks/!\...SALE CAD $9.73Was: CAD $10.13 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key 1 Set (HW1134)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $3.50Was: CAD $3.87Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key...SALE CAD $3.50Was: CAD $3.87 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Square Hinge (1120)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $4.13Was: CAD $5.27Square Hinge. Gold Plated Brass 4 pieces per package. HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKMGVSAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Gold Plated Brass Square Hinge by Houseworks/!\...SALE CAD $4.13Was: CAD $5.27 -
On Sale
FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413
Falcon
SALE CAD $10.89Was: CAD $13.01FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413Size: 0.5"H x 0.5"W x 0.125"DFaucet, 2 PieceAlternate Title: FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413/!\ WARNING:...SALE CAD $10.89Was: CAD $13.01 -
FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA3734)
Falcon
CAD $30.94FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA3734)Size: 8.25"H x 1"W x 0"DAlternate Title: FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1 Scale...CAD $30.94
