1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors, Stairs, Wood Trims, Gingerbread Trims, Gable Trims and Architectural Components
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $3.92Was: AUD $4.30HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)Spindles, 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE AUD $3.92Was: AUD $4.30 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)
HOUSEWORKS
AUD $3.94HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)Spindles, 2-1/8 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...AUD $3.94 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-3/16 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12012)
HOUSEWORKS
AUD $4.58HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-3/16 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12012)Spindles, 2-3/16 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...AUD $4.58 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $10.67Was: AUD $11.10Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)...SALE AUD $10.67Was: AUD $11.10 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Mail Slot (1148)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $6.42Was: AUD $6.80HOUSEWORKS 1 Inch Scale Mail Slot. One mail slot per package.ASIN: B003BQ61CQAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Mail Slot/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE AUD $6.42Was: AUD $6.80 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Crystal Classic Door Knob with Key (1142)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $6.54Was: AUD $7.50Crystal Classic Knob with Key. Set includes plate with knob and key; . 2 sets per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSB3UAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Crystal...SALE AUD $6.54Was: AUD $7.50 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Traditional Round Door Knob with Back Plate (1145)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $12.13Was: AUD $13.17Traditional Round Knob with Back Plate. 6 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003IXNORCAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Traditional Round Knob w/Back Plate by...SALE AUD $12.13Was: AUD $13.17 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Victorian Door Knob with Back Plate (1146)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $9.91Was: AUD $10.31Victorian Knob with Back Plate. 4 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSBDUAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Victorian Knob w/Back Plate by Houseworks/!\...SALE AUD $9.91Was: AUD $10.31 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key 1 Set (HW1134)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $3.57Was: AUD $3.94Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key...SALE AUD $3.57Was: AUD $3.94 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Square Hinge (1120)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE AUD $4.21Was: AUD $5.37Square Hinge. Gold Plated Brass 4 pieces per package. HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKMGVSAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Gold Plated Brass Square Hinge by Houseworks/!\...SALE AUD $4.21Was: AUD $5.37 -
On Sale
FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413
Falcon
SALE AUD $11.08Was: AUD $13.25FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413Size: 0.5"H x 0.5"W x 0.125"DFaucet, 2 PieceAlternate Title: FALCON - Faucet 2 Piece 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature FCA4413/!\ WARNING:...SALE AUD $11.08Was: AUD $13.25 -
FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA3734)
Falcon
AUD $31.50FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (FCA3734)Size: 8.25"H x 1"W x 0"DAlternate Title: FALCON - Miniature Column, Round Tapered 1 piece for 1 Scale...AUD $31.50 -
DEE'S DELIGHTS - 1" Scale Eagle Gold 1 Piece Dollhouse Miniature (805)
Dees Delights
AUD $4.64DEE'S DELIGHTS - 1" Scale Eagle Gold 1 Piece Dollhouse Miniature (805)Eagle Gold, 1 Piece1" Scale Dollhouse Hardware (Door Latches, Hinges, Door Knobs & More)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...AUD $4.64 -
DEE'S DELIGHTS - 1" Scale Eagle Black 1 Piece Dollhouse Miniature (805B)
Dees Delights
AUD $4.64DEE'S DELIGHTS - 1" Scale Eagle Black 1 Piece Dollhouse Miniature (805B)Eagle Black, 1 Piece1" Scale Dollhouse Hardware (Door Latches, Hinges, Door Knobs & More)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...AUD $4.64 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Corner Angle - Size 1/4" X 24" 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77507
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $6.07CLASSICS Dollhouse Corner Angle- Size 1/4" X 24" 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77507Dollhouse Corner Angle- Size 1/4" X 24"ASIN: B015F18KXWAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Corner Angle-...AUD $6.07 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77572
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $2.22CLASSICS Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77572Dollhouse 5/64" Quarter Round24" LongAlternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse 5/64 Quarter Round 1 Scale Dollhouse...AUD $2.22 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Custom Cornice 7/16 X 24 (CLA77262)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $9.65Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, cornice / crown mold. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...AUD $9.65 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Crown Molding 1/4 X 24 (CLA77047)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $7.50Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, molding. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Crown...AUD $7.50 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Newel Posts 4 pcs (CLA77012)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $8.53Was: AUD $8.94Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, posts. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Newel Posts...SALE AUD $8.53Was: AUD $8.94 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Balusters, 12 pieces in the pack 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77025
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $8.94CLASSICS Dollhouse Balusters, 12 pieces in the pack 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA77025Dollhouse Balusters, 12 pieces in the packASIN: B015F187T4Alternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Balusters,...AUD $8.94