1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
NEW CREATIONS - Bear Bath Set - 3 pcs (NCTLF113) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
New Creations
EUR €21.51Bear Bath Set - 3 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €21.51 -
MULTI MINIS - Santa Sleigh with Reindeer (MUL5523) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Multi Minis
EUR €5.59Santa Sleigh with ReindeerOverall Size: 8-1/2" LSleigh with Santa Size: 2-9/16"L x 1-1/8"W x 2"HReindeer Size: 1-3/4"L x 3/8"W x 1-3/4"W/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...EUR €5.59 -
On Sale
MULTI MINIS - Colored Easter Eggs, 7 Pieces (MUL5620) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Multi Minis
SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €3.80Colored Easter Eggs, 7 PiecesSize: 3/16 x 1/8/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €3.80 -
MULTI MINIS - Easter Bag, Empty (MUL4638) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Multi Minis
EUR €2.46Easter Bag, Empty/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €2.46 -
MULTI MINIS - Skeleton in Tub of Apples (MUL3225) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Multi Minis
EUR €8.73Skeleton in Tub of Apples/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €8.73 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - White Farmhouse Table Lamp (MH1068) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
EUR €14.33White Farmhouse Table Lamp Shade Diameter Size: 1-3/8Lamp Size: 5/16" x 5/16" x 2-1/2" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €14.33 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Farmhouse Ceiling Light, Flush Mount, Bronze (MH1070) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
EUR €16.12Farmhouse Ceiling Light, Flush Mount, Bronze Size: 1-5/16" x 2-1/4" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...EUR €16.12 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Hanging Cage Light, Black (MH1071) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE EUR €20.50Was: EUR €20.60Hanging Cage Light, BlackSize: 3/4" x 3-3/4" - replaceable bulb/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE EUR €20.50Was: EUR €20.60 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Ceiling Fan, Pewter, 1 light (MH45168) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
EUR €43.00Ceiling Fan, Pewter, 1 light/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €43.00 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Blueberry, 18 X 26 (MG6180W) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINI GRAPHICS
EUR €20.60Carpet: Blueberry, 18 X 26 Carpet is no-fray/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €20.60 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Floral Tiffany Table Lamp (MH1067) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINIATURE HOUSE
EUR €17.91Floral Tiffany Table LampShade Diameter Size: 1-3/8Lamp Size: 13/16" x 2-5/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €17.91 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Blueberry, 12 X 14 (MG6180C) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINI GRAPHICS
EUR €11.65Carpet: Blueberry, 12 X 14 Carpet is no-fray/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €11.65 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Blueberry, 14 X 20 (MG6180R) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
MINI GRAPHICS
EUR €14.78Carpet: Blueberry, 14 X 20 Carpet is no-fray/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €14.78 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree, Green Spruce 3 Inches high- 6 pcs (MBTSP3G) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
EUR €14.11Tree, Green Spruce 3 Inches high- 6 pcs handmade and packed in protective blister packaging/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €14.11 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Tree-Premade 2 In, Autumn, 6 pcs (MBTRE2AM) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
EUR €18.15Tree-Premade 2 In, Autumn, 6 pcs handmade and packed in protective blister packaging/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...EUR €18.15 -
On Sale
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 2 Inch Red Yellow, 2Pc (MBT2CY) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
SALE EUR €8.06Was: EUR €8.29Blossom Bush 2 Inch Red Yellow, 2PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...SALE EUR €8.06Was: EUR €8.29 -
On Sale
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 1 inch Round/Yellow 3Pcs (MBT1CY) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
SALE EUR €5.51Was: EUR €5.74Blossom Bush 1 inch Round/Yellow 3PcsThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...SALE EUR €5.51Was: EUR €5.74 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 2 Inch Round Deep Purple 2Pc (MBT2CDP) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
EUR €8.29Blossom Bush 2 Inch Round Deep Purple 2PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...EUR €8.29 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush, 1 Inch Round Deep purple - 3 pcs (MBT1CDP) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
EUR €5.74Blossom Bush, 1 Inch Round Deep purple - 3 pcsThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for...EUR €5.74 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - Blossom Bush 1 inch Violet, 3Pc (MBT1CV) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Model Builders Supply
EUR €5.74Blossom Bush 1 inch Violet, 3PcThese are "squeeze me" trees, shrubs, hedges and topiaries. They are permanently pliable and coated with a special multicolor foliage mix. Perfect for foundation...EUR €5.74