1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Copper Pot with Lid (IM65618) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €3.48Was: EUR €3.77Copper Pot with LidPot Size: 1-1/16" x 9/16"Width including handle: 1-5/16"Lid Size: 1-1/8"Height with handle: 3/8"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €3.48Was: EUR €3.77 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Colored Pencils, 10 pack (IM65404) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €4.42Was: EUR €4.84Colored Pencils, 10 packSize: 3/4"L x 1/16"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE EUR €4.42Was: EUR €4.84 -
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - 8-Slat Wood Crate, Walnut Stain (IM65440) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
EUR €2.448-Slat Wood Crate, Walnut StainSize: 1-5/16" x 1-1/4" x 9/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...EUR €2.44 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Aluminum Muffin Pans, 2pc (IM65593) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €3.18Was: EUR €3.60Aluminum Muffin Pans, 2pcSize: 13/16" x 9/16"This item is 1/12 scale, also referred to as one-inch scale (or 1" scale), means 1 inch = 1 foot/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE EUR €3.18Was: EUR €3.60 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Set of Glass Canisters, 3PC (IM65155) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €7.97Was: EUR €9.11Set of Glass Canisters, 3PCSmall Jar Size: 7/16"W x 11/16"H x 7/16"DMedium Jar Size: 1/2"W x 13?16" H x 1/2"DLarge Jar Size: 9/16"W x 1"H x 9/16"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...SALE EUR €7.97Was: EUR €9.11 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - Standing Mrs. Santa Figure -resin (HW3093) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
HOUSEWORKS
SALE EUR €19.44Was: EUR €19.54Standing Mrs. Santa Figure -resinSize: 5"H x 2"W x 2"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65...SALE EUR €19.44Was: EUR €19.54 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - LED Claire Ceiling Light (HW2383) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
HOUSEWORKS
SALE EUR €23.87Was: EUR €23.99LED Claire Ceiling LightSize: 1-1/4"Dia. x 3-1/2"H No transformer required! Hanging lights and sconces are magnetized. Non-replaceable warm white LED bulbs will burn for at least 4000 hours and put...SALE EUR €23.87Was: EUR €23.99 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - LED DeWitt Table Lamp (HW2382) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
HOUSEWORKS
SALE EUR €30.95Was: EUR €31.11LED DeWitt Table LampSize: 1-1/2"Dia. x 3"H No transformer required! Hanging lights and sconces are magnetized. Non-replaceable warm white LED bulbs will burn for at least 4000 hours and put out...SALE EUR €30.95Was: EUR €31.11 -
HUDSON RIVER MINIATURES - Mustard Squeeze Bottle (HR54232) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €3.34Mustard Squeeze Bottle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €3.34 -
On Sale
HUDSON RIVER MINIATURES - Pencil Sets, 2 (HR56099) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Hudson River Miniatures
SALE EUR €3.99Was: EUR €4.67Pencil Sets, 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €3.99Was: EUR €4.67 -
HUDSON RIVER MINIATURES - Munchies Original (HR54221) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €3.34Munchies Original/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €3.34 -
HUDSON RIVER MINIATURES - Munchies Cheese (HR54222) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Hudson River Miniatures
EUR €3.34Munchies Cheese/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €3.34 -
FALCON - Dog - set of 3 (FCCP7063) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Falcon
EUR €8.67Dog - set of 3Size: 0.75"H x 0.75"W x 0.5"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €8.67 -
FARROW - Lighter Fluid (FR56039) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
FARROW MINIATURES
EUR €1.99Lighter FluidSize: 0.75"H x 0.625"W x 0.125"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €1.99 -
FARROW - Red Dishes and Cups with Silverware, 40 Pieces (FR40316) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
FARROW MINIATURES
EUR €16.90Red Dishes and Cups with Silverware, 40 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €16.90 -
CLASSICS - Chair, Mahogany with Turquoise Fabric (CLA12006) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
EUR €24.91Chair, Mahogany with Turquoise Fabric/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...EUR €24.91 -
CLASSICS - Side Chair, Mahogany (CLA12013) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
EUR €8.67Side Chair, Mahogany/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €8.67 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Shaker Side Chair, Walnut (CLA10526) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €11.56Shaker Side Chair, Walnut/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €11.56 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Shaker Side Chair, Black (CLA10517) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE EUR €10.35Was: EUR €11.56Shaker Side Chair, Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €10.35Was: EUR €11.56 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - High Chair, Mahogany (CLA10508) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
EUR €11.12High Chair, Mahogany/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €11.12