1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 7-3/4" Tropical Palms (2) (CA0552) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $276.227-3/4" Tropical Palms (2)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $276.22 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 12 Inches (CA0546) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $414.43Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 12 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $414.43 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 15 Inches (CA0547) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $552.63Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 15 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $552.63 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 2" Tall Sago Palm, 2 pieces (CA0550) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.152" Tall Sago Palm, 2 pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.15 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Eastern Blue Spruce on Spike, 8 Inches (CA0539) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $322.29Eastern Blue Spruce on Spike, 8 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...MXN $322.29 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 8 Inches (CA0544) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $276.22Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 8 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $276.22 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 10 Inches (CA0545) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $368.36Ponderosa Pine on Spike, 10 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $368.36 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Rose Garden Fence with Hollyhocks (CA0413) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $322.29Rose Garden Fence with Hollyhocks/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $322.29 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Victorian Garden Pond (CA0420) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $552.63Victorian Garden Pond/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $552.63 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Cedar Fence Gate (CA0396) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE MXN $288.02Was: MXN $345.51Cedar Fence Gate/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE MXN $288.02Was: MXN $345.51 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Garden Fence with Pink Flowers (CA0411) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $322.29Garden Fence with Pink Flowers/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $322.29 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Climbing Rose Garden Fence (CA0412) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $322.29Climbing Rose Garden Fence/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $322.29 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Cedar Fence with Greenery (CA0395) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $322.29Cedar Fence with Greenery/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $322.29 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Razor Grass, 4 Pieces, 1-1/2 Inches Tall (CA0368) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $188.69Razor Grass, 4 Pieces, 1-1/2 Inches Tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $188.69 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Fern Row, 2 pack (CA0361) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.15Fern Row, 2 pack/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.15 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Fern Plants, 4 Pieces (CA0362) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.15Fern Plants, 4 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.15 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Tumbleweeds, 6 Pieces (CA0350) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $119.78Tumbleweeds, 6 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $119.78 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yucca Plants, 3 Pieces (CA0360) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $253.37Yucca Plants, 3 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $253.37 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 1" Low Green Bushes - Set of 3 (CA0315) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE MXN $244.16Was: MXN $276.221" Low Green Bushes - Set of 3/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE MXN $244.16Was: MXN $276.22 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Sage Bushes - 3 pcs (CA0340) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $253.37Sage Bushes - 3 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $253.37