1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Medium Saguro Cactus, 4-1/4 Inches, 2 Pieces (CA0301) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $294.57Medium Saguro Cactus, 4-1/4 Inches, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...MXN $294.57 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yellow Brittle Bushes, 3pc (CA0310) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09Yellow Brittle Bushes, 3pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Orange Brittle Bushes, 3pc (CA0311) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09Orange Brittle Bushes, 3pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Small Green Hedges, 2 Pieces (CA0281) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $220.88Small Green Hedges, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $220.88 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Large Green Hedges 3" x 7-3/4" (CA0285) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE MXN $252.01Was: MXN $276.15Large Green Hedges 3" x 7-3/4"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE MXN $252.01Was: MXN $276.15 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 1" Yellow Forsythia Bush, 3 Pieces (CA0240) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.091" Yellow Forsythia Bush, 3 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces (CA0280) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $276.15Purple Lilac Hedges, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $276.15 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces (CA0222) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $257.73Ditch Weed - Medium Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $257.73 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan (CA0223) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $257.73Dry Grass Ditch Weed - Beige/Tan/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $257.73 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces (CA0220) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $257.73Ditch Weed - Flowering Blend (Blue, White, Yellow), 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...MXN $257.73 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces (CA0221) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $257.73Ditch Weed - Light Green, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $257.73 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0218) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09Autumn 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dusty Miller Plants - 4 pcs (CA0219) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Pink 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0211) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Lilac 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0212) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - White 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0214) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" White Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0203) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.093/4" White Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Autumn Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0204) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.093/4" Autumn Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yellow 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0210) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.09Yellow 1/2" Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 3/4" Violet Border Plants - 8 pcs (CA0202) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
MXN $230.093/4" Violet Border Plants - 8 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $230.09