1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
AZTEC - Hand Made Sandwiches, 6 (AZG7747) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €8.59Hand Made Sandwiches, 6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €8.59 -
AZTEC - Christmas Cakes Set, 2 (AZG7597) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €24.59Christmas Cakes Set, 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €24.59 -
AZTEC - Glassware, Set of 10 (AZG7516) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €11.40Glassware, Set of 10/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €11.40 -
AZTEC - Doll Stand, 2-1/2 Inch High, 1 Piece (AZG0007) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €4.14Doll Stand, 2-1/2 Inch High, 1 PieceSize: 2.5"H x 0"W x 0"D. Adjustable/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €4.14 -
AZTEC - Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White (AZEIWF630) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €17.82Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White made out of white wire/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €17.82 -
AZTEC - Silver Grocery Cart, Red Bag (AZEIWF614) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €16.03Silver Grocery Cart, Red Bag/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €16.03 -
AZTEC - Silver Grocery Pull Cart (AZEIWF613) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €13.36Silver Grocery Pull Cart/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €13.36 -
AZTEC - Small 3-Shelf Unit, White (AZEIWF606) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €14.25Small 3-Shelf Unit, White made out of white wire/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...EUR €14.25 -
AZTEC - Piano with Bench, White (AZD7083) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €24.06Piano with Bench, White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €24.06 -
AZTEC - Piano with Bench, Black (AZD7082) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €24.06Piano with Bench, Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €24.06 -
AZTEC - Clear Quakehold Gel 4Oz (AZC3221) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €13.36Clear Quakehold Gel 4Oz this is like a post-it note for small objects! lets you fasten and relocate items easily- no mess- gell wipes off with cloth and will not stain. Use it to anchor dresser...EUR €13.36 -
AZTEC - Clear Museum Wax 4Oz (AZC3551) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €12.47Clear Museum Wax 4Oz this is like a post-it note for small objects! lets you fasten and relocate items easily- no mess- gell wipes off with cloth and will not stain. Use it to anchor dresser items,...EUR €12.47 -
AZTEC - Parasol (AZB0264) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €2.89Parasol/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €2.89 -
AZTEC - Tomato For Sale Bucket (AZB0199) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €3.78Tomato For Sale Bucket/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €3.78 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Small Gold Bicycle (AZB0192) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
SALE EUR €4.87Was: EUR €5.12Small Gold Bicycle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €4.87Was: EUR €5.12 -
AZTEC - Small Red Bicycle (AZB0189) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €5.12Small Red Bicycle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €5.12 -
AZTEC - Small Pink Bicycle (AZB0190) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €4.67Small Pink Bicycle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €4.67 -
AZTEC - Small White Bicycle (AZB0191) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €4.67Small White Bicycle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €4.67 -
AZTEC - Large Black Bicycle (AZB0186) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €5.12Large Black Bicycle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €5.12 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Fishing Rod (AZB0179) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
SALE EUR €3.09Was: EUR €3.33Fishing Rod/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €3.09Was: EUR €3.33
