1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
Oakridge Hobbies offers the largest online selection of 1 Inch (1" = 1') Scale Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Building Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the 1 Inch Scale : 1"= 1' Scale Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse BUILDING SUPPLIES
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
1 Inch Scale Dollhouse KITS
-
1" Scale - OTHER FURNITURE
-
1" Scale ASSEMBLED DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale BATHROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale BEDROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
1" Scale CHILDREN'S PLAY DOLLHOUSES
-
1" Scale CHRISTMAS Accessories
-
1" Scale DINING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse FURNITURE
-
1" Scale Dollhouse MINIATURES
-
1" Scale Dollhouse PAINTS
-
1" Scale ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES
-
1" Scale FIGURES (Doll People, Families, Animals)
-
1" Scale FLOORING
-
1" Scale FOODS
-
1" Scale FURNITURE SETS
-
1" Scale KITCHEN FURNITURE
-
1" Scale LIGHT FIXTURES
-
1" Scale LIVING ROOM FURNITURE
-
1" Scale PLANTS & FLOWERS
-
1" Scale ROOFING
-
1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
-
1" Scale SIDING
-
1" Scale UNFINISHED FURNITURE
-
1" Scale WALLPAPER
-
1" Scale WINDOWS, DOORS, STAIRS and TRIMS
-
Dollhouse Window Shades & Curtains
-
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Colonial Door Knob Pewter 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (05512)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $96.53CLASSICS - 1" Scale Colonial Door Knob Pewter 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (05512)Colonial Door Knob, Pewter, 2 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Hardware (Door Latches, Hinges, Door Knobs &...MXN $96.53 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ROCKING CHAIR WALNUT (05321)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $274.86Was: MXN $276.15ROCKING CHAIR WALNUT . "1-7/8""W X 3-1/2""H X 2-1/2""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...SALE MXN $274.86Was: MXN $276.15 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Victorian Mirror 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04257
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $96.53CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Victorian Mirror 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04257Dollhouse Victorian MirrorAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Victorian Mirror 1...MXN $96.53 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Kitchen Chair Oak (CLA04413)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $151.80Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, chair. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...MXN $151.80 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Kitchen Chair Black Dollhouse Miniature (04414)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $151.80CLASSICS - 1" Scale Kitchen Chair Black Dollhouse Miniature (04414)Kitchen Chair, Black1" Scale Dollhouse Kitchen Furniture/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...MXN $151.80 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature TABLE OAK (03483)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $202.46TABLE OAK "4-1/8""W X 2-1/4""H X 2-1/2""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B00P028D16Alternate Title: Kitchen Table, Oak/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...MXN $202.46 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ICE CREAM PARLOR (03750)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $293.10Was: MXN $294.57ICE CREAM PARLOR ("TABLE: 2-1/4""H X 3""DIA. ) (. CHAIR: 3-1/8""H X 1-1/2""DIA.) RED/WHITE Tablecloth and chair covers. CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B000TBKDE8Alternate Title:...SALE MXN $293.10Was: MXN $294.57 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Dressmaker Set 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04252
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $96.53CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Dressmaker Set 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA04252Dollhouse Dressmaker SetAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Dressmaker Set 1 Scale...MXN $96.53 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature White Mirror (01215)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $73.14Was: MXN $78.11CLASSICS 1 Inch Scale White MirrorASIN: B00T89VQ20Alternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature White & Gold Framed Mirror/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE MXN $73.14Was: MXN $78.11 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Furniture Potty Chair - White 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA01225
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $179.43CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE Dollhouse Potty Chair- White 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA01225Dollhouse Potty Chair- WhiteASIN: B0012YMV3MAlternate Title: CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE...MXN $179.43 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ICE BOX OAK (02686)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $497.21ICE BOX OAK "2-1/2""W X 4-3/8""H X 1-15/16""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B000RYV8I2Alternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Ice Box/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...MXN $497.21 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature SHAKER SIDE CHAIR WHITE (00554)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $193.25SHAKER SIDE CHAIR WHITE "2""W X 4-1/8""H X 1-3/4""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...MXN $193.25 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature DOLL STAND , Small WHITE (01094)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $72.40Was: MXN $78.11DOLL STAND WHITE "1-1/2"" DIAMETER". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE MXN $72.40Was: MXN $78.11 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Drawer Pulls 10 pcs (CLA00329)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $137.24Was: MXN $142.59Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware, handles. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Drawer Pulls...SALE MXN $137.24Was: MXN $142.59 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature SPINNING WHEEL WALNUT (00265)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $348.18Was: MXN $349.84SPINNING WHEEL WALNUT "1-1/2""W X 3-1/8""H X 2-3/8""D". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREASIN: B009SMFS2GAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Sewing Room Furniture Walnut Wood Spinning...SALE MXN $348.18Was: MXN $349.84 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Flickering Fireplace Lite Set (CK864)
Cir-Kit
MXN $220.33Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature fireplace, accessories. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...MXN $220.33 -
On Sale
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Glowing Embers 12 Volt (CK865)
Cir-Kit
SALE MXN $238.20Was: MXN $238.75Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature fireplace, accessories. This high quality item is the CIR-KIT ELECTRICAL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...SALE MXN $238.20Was: MXN $238.75 -
CIR-KIT - DOLLHOUSE LIGHTS Ultimate Flickering Fireplace Unit 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CK871
Cir-Kit
MXN $1,380.92CIR-KIT DOLLHOUSE LIGHTS Ultimate Flickering Fireplace Unit 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CK871Ultimate Flickering Fireplace UnitAlternate Title: CIR-KIT DOLLHOUSE LIGHTS Ultimate Flickering...MXN $1,380.92 -
CIR-KIT - Hobby & Miniaturist's Lighting Brass Plug-in Ceiling Plate (CK806)
Cir-Kit
MXN $151.25Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fixtures, dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the...MXN $151.25 -
CIR-KIT - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Lighting - Black Plug-in Ceiling Plate (CK806-1)
Cir-Kit
MXN $151.25Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fixtures, dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the...MXN $151.25