Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
Rolife - Golden Wheat Bakery - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DW005)
ROBOTIME
MXN $810.20Golden Wheat Bakery is a plastic miniature house to replicate a bakery scene in real life. There are many detailed finished food toys to make the assembly easy and quick. With easy insertion design,...MXN $810.20 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Rolife - Daily VC Fruit Store - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DW003)
ROBOTIME
SALE MXN $486.23Was: MXN $810.20Daily VC Fruit Store¬is from Super Creator - Super Store Series. It is a colorful fruit store with special and interesting design. With easy insertion and many finished toys, it can be assembled in...SALE MXN $486.23Was: MXN $810.20 -
Best Seller
Rolife - Dreaming Terrace Garden - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DS030)
ROBOTIME
MXN $294.50Dreaming Terrace Garden is a palm-sized floral corner, featuring classic Tiffany blue, bright yellow, and cherry blossom pink. Together, these colors create a serene and vibrant garden scene.Age:...MXN $294.50 -
Rolife - Holiday Living Room - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DS028)
ROBOTIME
MXN $294.50Holiday Living Room is a palm-sized mini house, with vintage red and green hues that create a cozy, festive atmosphere. Imagine sitting on the comfortable sofa, watching a movie, and unwrapping gifts...MXN $294.50 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Rolife - Bear's Sweetie - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Theater Kit (DS024)
ROBOTIME
SALE MXN $265.22Was: MXN $441.84The Bear's Sweetie dollhouse is featured with the french romantic style with its unique colors. The outside of the box is green, matching the forests in the house. Few blue color makes the dollhouse...SALE MXN $265.22Was: MXN $441.84 -
Rolife - Becka's Baking House - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG161)
ROBOTIME
MXN $773.36This is a popular retro bakery that sells a variety of bread, lovely-shaped desserts, and jams.Build all the mini pieces together and create a fabulous scene with your own hands.LED Lights...MXN $773.36 -
On Sale
Rolife - Kiki's Magic Emporium - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG155)
ROBOTIME
SALE MXN $732.84Was: MXN $736.53Kiki's Magic Emporium is part of the Mystic Archives Series, featuring a mysterious store scene with classic colors and a variety of magical elements.Age: 14+Material: Plywood, Paper,...SALE MXN $732.84Was: MXN $736.53 -
Rolife - Emily's Flower Shop - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG145)
ROBOTIME
MXN $773.36Emily's Flower Shop captures a charming flower shop scene, with a unique half hollowed-out design that beautifully displays the entire setting.Age: 14+Material: Wood, Paper, MetalAssembly Time:...MXN $773.36 -
Rolife - Simon's Coffee - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG109)
ROBOTIME
MXN $736.53Welcome to Simon's Coffee. This is a nice cafe miniature dollhouse kit that all people live in the neighborhood love to visit.Build all the mini pieces together and create a fabulous scene with your...MXN $736.53 -
On Sale
Rolife - Miller's Garden - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG108)
ROBOTIME
SALE MXN $641.49Was: MXN $736.53Miller's Garden is a miniature inspired by breathtaking real-life gardens. Featuring various flowers and gardening tools, it offers a rewarding, detailed assembly experience. Once completed, it makes...SALE MXN $641.49Was: MXN $736.53 -
Rolife - Sam's Study - DIY 3D Miniature 1/24 Scale Dollhouse Room Box Craft Kit (DG102)
ROBOTIME
MXN $736.53Sams Study is inspired by the classic studies and bookstores seen in movies. With intricate details and a retro design filled with books, it becomes an exquisite piece of home décor once assembled...MXN $736.53 -
AZTEC - Diapers Box with Diapers - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (LC161)
AZTEC
MXN $41.26AZTEC Diapers Box with Diapers (LC161) Size is 1.000"H x 1.000"W x 1.000"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $41.26 -
AZTEC - Louis XV Walnut Couch - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (JJ07016WN)
AZTEC
MXN $1,863.88AZTEC Louis XV Walnut Couch (JJ07016WN) Size is 3.000"H x 4.125"W x 1.750"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $1,863.88 -
AZTEC - White Living Room Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (GA0424W)
AZTEC
MXN $570.77AZTEC White Living Room Set (GA0424W) Size is 2.750"H x 5.375"W x 2.500"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $570.77 -
AZTEC - Walnut Computer Desk - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (GA0201W)
AZTEC
MXN $441.84AZTEC Walnut Computer Desk (GA0201W) Size is 2.000"H x 6.000"W x 2.750"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $441.84 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Set Of 6 Magazines And Newspapers - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G8574)
AZTEC
SALE MXN $109.03Was: MXN $118.61AZTEC Set Of 6 Magazines And Newspapers (G8574) Size is 1.000"H x .750"W x .063"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE MXN $109.03Was: MXN $118.61 -
AZTEC - 4 Expresso Coffee Mugs - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G8512)
AZTEC
MXN $170.18AZTEC 4 Expresso Coffee Mugs (G8512)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...MXN $170.18 -
AZTEC - 2 Coffee Mugs 2 Expresso Coffee Mugs - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G8511)
AZTEC
MXN $170.18AZTEC 2 Coffee Mugs 2 Expresso Coffee Mugs (G8511) Size is .500"H x .500"W x .250"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...MXN $170.18 -
AZTEC - 18 Piece Blue Floral Porcelain Tea Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G8472)
AZTEC
MXN $482.36AZTEC 18 Piece Blue Floral Porcelain Tea Set (G8472) Size is 1.000"H x 1.000"W x 1.750"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $482.36 -
AZTEC - 18 Piece Floral Porcelain Tea Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (G8471)
AZTEC
MXN $386.59AZTEC 18 Piece Pink Floral Porcelain Tea Set (G8471) Size is 1.000"H x 1.000"W x 1.750"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...MXN $386.59
