Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
On Sale
ALESSIO - Brick Steps Basswood Painted Brick - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (551LG)
ALESSIO
SALE AUD $11.97Was: AUD $14.37Alessio Brick Steps: Large, Rectangle Basswood, Painted Brick Size is 2" x 5" x 3/16" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE AUD $11.97Was: AUD $14.37 -
ALESSIO - Large Brick Step - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (550LG)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.71Large Brick Step (550LG) Size is 5" x 3/8"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $14.71 -
ALESSIO - Brick Double Step - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (550DBL)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.71Brick Double Step (550DBL) Size is 3-1/2" x 3/4"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $14.71 -
ALESSIO - Self-Adhesive Green Square Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (5003)
ALESSIO
AUD $28.74Self-Adhesive Green Square Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches (5003) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...AUD $28.74 -
ALESSIO - Interior Door 6 Flat Panels - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (456S)
ALESSIO
AUD $20.10Interior Door 6 Flat Panels (456S) Panels are only on one side./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $20.10 -
ALESSIO - Narrow Interior Window Trim - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (418NAR)
ALESSIO
AUD $6.11Narrow Interior Window Trim (418NAR)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...AUD $6.11 -
ALESSIO - Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4005HS)
ALESSIO
AUD $34.47Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4005HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...AUD $34.47 -
ALESSIO - Red Rounded Tab Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4002RT)
ALESSIO
AUD $34.47Red Rounded Tab Asphalt Shingles 144 Square Inches (4002RT) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...AUD $34.47 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Green Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4003HS)
ALESSIO
SALE AUD $35.73Was: AUD $37.34Green Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4003HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE AUD $35.73Was: AUD $37.34 -
ALESSIO - Red Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4002HS)
ALESSIO
AUD $34.47Red Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4002HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...AUD $34.47 -
ALESSIO - Round F-Curve Balcony - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (2508)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.71Round F-Curve Balcony (2508)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $14.71 -
ALESSIO - Black Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4001HS)
ALESSIO
AUD $34.47Black Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4001HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...AUD $34.47 -
ALESSIO - Star Maple Window Lattice - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (2212)
ALESSIO
AUD $11.85Star Maple Window Lattice (2212) Size is 2-1/2" x 5" x 1/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $11.85 -
ALESSIO - Square Maple Window Lattice - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (2210)
ALESSIO
AUD $11.85Square Maple Window Lattice (2210) Size is 2-1/2" x 5" x 1/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $11.85 -
ALESSIO - 4 Light Bay Box Window - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (2185BOX)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.714 Light Bay Box Window (2185BOX)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $14.71 -
ALESSIO - Small Brick Column - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (170SM)
ALESSIO
AUD $7.53Small Brick Column (170SM)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $7.53 -
ALESSIO - 4 Inch Single Gate - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (170S)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.714 Inch Single Gate (170S)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $14.71 -
ALESSIO - Large Brick Column - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (170LG)
ALESSIO
AUD $14.71Large Brick Column (170LG)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $14.71 -
BRODNAX - Wallpaper - Garden Trellis - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (Sold as 3 pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (1FL157)
BRODNAX
AUD $11.14Wallpaper - Garden Trellis (Sold as 3 pcs) (1FL157) Size is 11" x 17"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $11.14 -
BRODNAX - Wallpaper - Midnight Garden - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (Sold as 3 pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (1FL156)
BRODNAX
AUD $11.14Wallpaper - Midnight Garden (Sold as 3 pcs) (1FL156) Size is 11" x 17"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $11.14