Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - White Grandfather Clock -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10565)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $34.36White Grandfather Clock (10565) Size: 1-11/16" W x 7-5/16" H x 7/8" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $34.36 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - White Pie Crust Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10603)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $12.82Was: AUD $13.23White Pie Crust Table (10603) Size: 1-7/8" W x 2-3/16" H x 1-7/8" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE AUD $12.82Was: AUD $13.23 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Unfinished Night Stand -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (08608)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $15.67Was: AUD $15.74Night Stand - Unfinished (08608) Size: 2-5/16" W x 2-3/16" H x 1-9/16" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE AUD $15.67Was: AUD $15.74 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - 4 Drawer Chest - Mahogany -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10004)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $26.02Was: AUD $27.204 Drawer Chest - Mahogany (10004) Size: 3-7/8" W x 2-3/4" H x 1-9/16" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE AUD $26.02Was: AUD $27.20 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - White Chest Of Drawers -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10025)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $32.92White Chest Of Drawers (10025) Size: 3-7/16" W x 3-3/8" H x 1-9/16" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $32.92 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Black Chest Of Drawers -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10026)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $32.92Black Chest Of Drawers (10026) Size: 3-7/16" W x 3-3/8" H x 1-9/16" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $32.92 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - White Night Stand -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (10027)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $15.18Was: AUD $17.17White Night Stand (10027) Size: 2-5/16" W x 2-3/16" H x 1-9/16" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE AUD $15.18Was: AUD $17.17 -
AZTEC - Black and Gray Square End Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2040)
AZTEC
AUD $15.74Black and Gray Square End Table (T2040) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...AUD $15.74 -
Creative Accents By Bill Lankford - 3 Inch White Flowering Dogwood Tree with Textured Trunk - 4 pcs - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (L6000)
Creative Accents By Bill Lankford
AUD $24.333 Inch White Flowering Dogwood Tree w/ Textured Trunk - 4 pcs (L6000)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $24.33 -
Creative Accents By Bill Lankford - 3 Inch Japanese Cherry Tree with Textured Trunk - 4 pcs - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (L6001)
Creative Accents By Bill Lankford
AUD $24.333 Inch Japanese Cherry Tree w/ Textured Trunk - 4 pcs (L6001)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $24.33 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Unfinished Garden Bench -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (08604)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $23.62Garden Bench, Unfinished (08604) Size: 3-11/16" W x 2-1/2" H x 1-1/2" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...AUD $23.62 -
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Unfinished Pie Crust Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (08606)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
AUD $11.80Pie Crust Table - Unfinished (08606) Size: 1-7/8" W x 2-3/16" H x 1-7/8" D /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...AUD $11.80 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Black Square End Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2035)
AZTEC
SALE AUD $15.67Was: AUD $15.74Black Square End Table (T2035) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE AUD $15.67Was: AUD $15.74 -
AZTEC - Walnut Square End Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2038)
AZTEC
AUD $15.74Walnut Square End Table (T2038) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...AUD $15.74 -
AZTEC - Oak Rectangle Coffee Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2031)
AZTEC
AUD $15.74Oak Rectangle Coffee Table (T2031) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...AUD $15.74 -
AZTEC - Walnut Rectangle Coffee Table -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2032)
AZTEC
AUD $15.74Walnut Rectangle Coffee Table (T2032) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...AUD $15.74 -
AZTEC - Beige Armchair -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2020)
AZTEC
AUD $35.79Beige Armchair (T2020) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...AUD $35.79 -
AZTEC - Brown Leather Loveseat -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2011)
AZTEC
AUD $41.52Brown Leather Loveseat (T2011) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...AUD $41.52 -
AZTEC - Burgundy Leather Sofa Set - 3 pcs -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2013)
AZTEC
AUD $113.12Burgundy Leather Sofa Set - 3 pcs (T2013) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...AUD $113.12 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Black Leather Loveseat -1" Scale Dollhouse Furniture (T2007)
AZTEC
SALE AUD $34.61Was: AUD $41.52Black Leather Loveseat (T2007) This is scaled accurately, therefore called "real size"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE AUD $34.61Was: AUD $41.52