Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Television Stand, White (CLA10039) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $18.58Was: AUD $21.54Television Stand, White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE AUD $18.58Was: AUD $21.54 -
On Sale
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE - Kitchen Table, Walnut (CLA10048) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE AUD $13.82Was: AUD $15.79Kitchen Table, Walnut/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE AUD $13.82Was: AUD $15.79 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Ladder Back Side Chair, Walnut (CLA10003) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
SALE AUD $14.37Was: AUD $17.23Ladder Back Side Chair, Walnut/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE AUD $14.37Was: AUD $17.23 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Cross Buck Chair, Mahogany (CLA10005) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
SALE AUD $11.42Was: AUD $13.28Cross Buck Chair, Mahogany/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE AUD $11.42Was: AUD $13.28 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - Spinning Wheel, Mahogany (CLA00267) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
SALE AUD $27.16Was: AUD $27.28Spinning Wheel, Mahogany/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE AUD $27.16Was: AUD $27.28 -
CLASSICS - Spinning Wheel, Unfinished (CLA00266) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Classics
AUD $24.41Spinning Wheel, Unfinished/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $24.41 -
On Sale
CHRYSNBON - 4 Place White Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24 pc (CB99/110W) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CHRYSNBON
SALE AUD $11.97Was: AUD $14.374 Place White Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24 pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE AUD $11.97Was: AUD $14.37 -
CIR-KIT - Bridging Cord For Ck1007 (CK1028-5) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Cir-Kit
AUD $7.49Bridging Cord For Ck1007/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $7.49 -
CHRYSNBON - 4-Place Clear Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24pc (CB99/110CL) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CHRYSNBON
AUD $14.374-Place Clear Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $14.37 -
CHRYSNBON - 4 Place Blue Dishes/Stemware, Kit, 24 pc (CB99/110B) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CHRYSNBON
AUD $14.374 Place Blue Dishes/Stemware, Kit, 24 pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $14.37 -
CHRYSNBON - 4 Place Cranberry Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24 pc (CB99/110C) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CHRYSNBON
AUD $14.374 Place Cranberry Dishes/Stemware Kit, 24 pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $14.37 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Rose Trellis, Purple (CARTPP) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $25.86Rose Trellis, Purple/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $25.86 -
CATS PAW - Brass Engraved Pocket Watch (CAT4A) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
CATS PAW
AUD $7.47Brass Engraved Pocket Watch/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $7.47 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Weigela Bush, Pink (CAWEIG) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $17.96Weigela Bush, Pink/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $17.96 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Rose Trellis, Blue (CARTB) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $25.86Rose Trellis, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $25.86 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 6 Inch Tall, Green (CAST066) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $20.10Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 6 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $20.10 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Green (CAST0612) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $43.09Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 12 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $43.09 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 8 Inch Tall, Blue (CAST018) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $25.85Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 8 Inch Tall, Blue/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $25.85 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Green (CAST0610) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $34.47Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $34.47 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, Blue (CAST0110) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
AUD $34.47Spruce Tree on Disc Base, 10 Inch Tall, BlueSize:4"W x 10"H/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...AUD $34.47