Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBARA O'BRIEN - Pillow: Ecru With Floral Print (BB80019) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Barbara O'Brien
AUD $3.90Pillow: Ecru With Floral Print/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...AUD $3.90 -
BARBARA O'BRIEN - Stocking, Gold With White Lace Tassel (BB90000) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Barbara O'Brien
AUD $6.04Stocking, Gold With White Lace Tassel/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...AUD $6.04 -
BARBARA O'BRIEN - Tree Skirt, Gold With White Lace Tassel (BB90001) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Barbara O'Brien
AUD $13.17Tree Skirt, Gold With White Lace Tassel/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $13.17 -
AZTEC - Mini Dollhouse, Unfinished (AZT8457) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $14.59Mini Dollhouse, Unfinished/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $14.59 -
AZTEC - Desk, Chair , Monitor (AZT5884) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $47.01Desk, Chair , Monitor/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $47.01 -
AZTEC - Hutch - Black (AZT5960) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $28.48Hutch - BlackSize: 1.5"H x 2.5"W x 1"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $28.48 -
AZTEC - TV Stand - White (AZT5778) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $14.59TV Stand - White/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $14.59 -
AZTEC - Desk, Chair, Computer Set (AZT5882) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $49.86Desk, Chair, Computer Set/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $49.86 -
AZTEC - Balloon Back Chair - Walnut (AZJJ05037WN) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $75.16Balloon Back Chair - Walnut/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $75.16 -
On Sale
AZTEC - High Back Side Chair - Mahogany (AZJJ05001MHG) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
SALE AUD $68.64Was: AUD $82.34High Back Side Chair - Mahogany3-3 8 H x 1-7 8 W x 1-3 4 DWith back and low arms in one continuouscurve. The chair is upholstered in an off whitefabric trimmed with a show wood frame.Available...SALE AUD $68.64Was: AUD $82.34 -
AZTEC - Onions, 5 Pieces (AZG7782) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $11.17Onions, 5 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $11.17 -
AZTEC - Avocados, 4 Pieces (AZG7783) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $8.32Avocados, 4 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $8.32 -
AZTEC - Microwave (AZG7779) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $28.48Microwave/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $28.48 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Cauliflower, 2 Pieces (AZG7766) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
SALE AUD $12.47Was: AUD $14.95Cauliflower, 2 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE AUD $12.47Was: AUD $14.95 -
AZTEC - Hand Made Sandwiches, 6 (AZG7747) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $13.74Hand Made Sandwiches, 6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $13.74 -
AZTEC - Christmas Cakes Set, 2 (AZG7597) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $39.31Christmas Cakes Set, 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $39.31 -
AZTEC - Glassware, Set of 10 (AZG7516) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $18.22Glassware, Set of 10/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $18.22 -
AZTEC - Doll Stand, 2-1/2 Inch High, 1 Piece (AZG0007) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $6.61Doll Stand, 2-1/2 Inch High, 1 PieceSize: 2.5"H x 0"W x 0"D. Adjustable/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...AUD $6.61 -
AZTEC - Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White (AZEIWF630) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $28.48Medium 3-Shelf Unit, White made out of white wire/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...AUD $28.48 -
AZTEC - Silver Grocery Cart, Red Bag (AZEIWF614) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
AUD $25.63Silver Grocery Cart, Red Bag/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govAUD $25.63
