Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
Book Nooks & Miniature Room Box Kits
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature TRADITIONAL FOUR PANEL DOOR WITH 4 RAISED DOOR PANELS & 4 SECTION TRANSOM (76001)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $300.39TRADITIONAL FOUR PANEL DOOR WITH 4 RAISED DOOR PANELS & 4 SECTION TRANSOM. . FITS OPENING SIZE: 3 -1/16 " W X 7-9/16 " H X 3/8"D. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by...MXN $300.39 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature CIRCLE WINDOW (75052)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $149.35Was: MXN $154.80CIRCLE WINDOW . . FITS OPENING SIZE: 2 -1/16" DIAMETER X 3/16"D. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by ClassicsASIN: B00WY0VN6EAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Circle...SALE MXN $149.35Was: MXN $154.80 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature ELEGANT VICTORIAN WINDOW - NON - WORKING (75042)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $274.84Was: MXN $300.39ELEGANT VICTORIAN WINDOW - NON-WORKING . . FITS OPENING SIZE: 2 -9/16 " W X 5- 1/16 " H X 1/2"D. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE MXN $274.84Was: MXN $300.39 -
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Porch Swing Red Dollhouse Miniature (74085)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $366.14CLASSICS - 1" Scale Porch Swing Red Dollhouse Miniature (74085)Porch Swing, RedGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Room Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...MXN $366.14 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature FOUR - LIGHT WINDOW WITH OUT PANES (75004)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $186.73Was: MXN $192.37FOUR-LIGHT WINDOW WITH OUT PANES . . FITS OPENING SIZE: 2- 9/16 " W X 2- 9/16 " H X 3/8"D. 2 pieces per pack. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by ClassicsASIN:...SALE MXN $186.73Was: MXN $192.37 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 3 - panel Shutter 2 pcs (CLA75022)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $158.74Was: MXN $164.19Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shutters & shutter f. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...SALE MXN $158.74Was: MXN $164.19 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature PORCH SWING, WALNUT (74081)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14PORCH SWING, WALNUT. . 4- 1/2 " W X 1- 3/4" H. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by ClassicsASIN: B013422HXIAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Porch Swing in Walnut/!\...SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture - Porch Swing Oak 4 - 1/2 Inch (CLA74082)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, outdoor, swing. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture -...SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture - Porch Swing White (CLA74083)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, outdoor, swing. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture -...SALE MXN $364.45Was: MXN $366.14 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1" Scale Porch Swing Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (74084)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $305.28Was: MXN $366.14CLASSICS - 1" Scale Porch Swing Mahogany Dollhouse Miniature (74084)Porch Swing, MahoganyGarden & Outdoor1" Scale Dollhouse Room Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...SALE MXN $305.28Was: MXN $366.14 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Lattice Panel Light 6x8 (CLA73326)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $401.09Was: MXN $413.11Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, fence & lattice. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...SALE MXN $401.09Was: MXN $413.11 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature FOUR FINGER PARQUET FLOOR, DARK (73144)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $497.65FOUR FINGER PARQUET FLOOR, DARK 1/4" Strips. Sheet Size : 6" X 8" Scale : 1 inch = 1 foot. WOOD FLOORING is made of quality hardwood veneers and backed with a flexible sheet for easy trimming and...MXN $497.65 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Floor Dark Mixed Widths 11x17 (CLA73104)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $431.89Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, flooring. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood...MXN $431.89 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Floor Dark 3/8 Inch 11x17 (CLA73107)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $431.89Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, flooring. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood...MXN $431.89 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature STANDARD FIREPLACE - UNFINISHED (72403)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $327.82Was: MXN $375.54STANDARD FIREPLACE-UNFINISHED. . 5 -15/16 " W X 4 -3/4 " H X 1 -9/16"D. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE MXN $327.82Was: MXN $375.54 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Floor Dark 1/4 In 11x17 (CLA73103)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $429.83Was: MXN $431.89Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, flooring. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood...SALE MXN $429.83Was: MXN $431.89 -
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Scallop Trim 24 Inch Long (CLA72133)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $98.44Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Scallop Trim...MXN $98.44 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Wainscot Panels - 6 panels = 1 Sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71071
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $89.05CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot Panels- 6 panels = 1 Sheet 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71071Dollhouse Wainscot Panels- 6 panels = 1 SheetASIN: B001D8V750Alternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse...MXN $89.05 -
CLASSICS - Dollhouse Wainscot Panels 2 sheets 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71072
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
MXN $79.65CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot Panels 2 sheets 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLA71072Dollhouse Wainscot Panels 2 sheetsASIN: B00WXYUN58Alternate Title: CLASSICS Dollhouse Wainscot Panels 2 sheets 1...MXN $79.65 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature CLEAR PANE OCTAGON WINDOW (71110)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE MXN $186.73Was: MXN $192.37CLEAR PANE OCTAGON WINDOW. . FITS OPENING SIZE: 2-1/16""DIAMETER X 3/16" DEEP. . 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPONENTS by Classics/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...SALE MXN $186.73Was: MXN $192.37
