HALF Scale ROOFING
Half Inch (1/2" = 1') Scale Dollhouse Miniature Roofing Supplies including "Smaller Scales" (G Scale) Asphalt Roof Shingles, Cedar Shingles, Plastic Pattern Roof Veneer Sheets, Cedar Wood Roofing Shingles by Alessio, Plastruct, Houseworks, Precision Products and What's Next Roofing Material
-
On Sale
What's Next - Cape Cod Grey Rectangle Asphalt Crafty Shingles, 1 Square Foot - 1:24 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 816
What's Next
SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86These 1:24 scale asphalt shingles in Cape Cod grey feature a rectangular layout for half-scale dollhouse roofs. One package covers approximately 1 square foot of roofing surface for your miniature...SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86 -
On Sale
What's Next - Red Slate Rectangle Shingles - 5 Sq Ft - 1/2" Scale Dollhouse Miniature Roofing - 566
What's Next
SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.49Upgrade your half scale dollhouse roof with these red slate rectangle shingles. Designed for 1/2 inch scale builds, this roofing material provides classic slate style with rectangular cuts and...SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.49 -
On Sale
What's Next - Black/White Blend Rectangle Asphalt Shingles - 1:24 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 446
What's Next
SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86These Black/White Blend Rectangle Asphalt Shingles are designed for half scale dollhouse roofing projects. Add realistic texture and color to 1:24 scale exteriors. - Material: Asphalt - Pattern:...SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86 -
On Sale
What's Next - Green Spruce Blend Rectangle Shingles - 1:24 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Roofing - 406
What's Next
SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86These green spruce blend rectangle shingles are sized for 1:24 scale dollhouse builds, offering a classic look for miniature roofs. Ideal for half scale construction and renovations with realistic...SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.86 -
On Sale
What's Next - Plain Rectangle Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 16
What's Next
SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.49Finish your half scale project with these plain rectangle asphalt shingles. A classic roofing choice for 1:24 scale dollhouses and roombox exteriors. - Scale: Half scale (1:24) - Style: Plain...SALE MXN $162.45Was: MXN $176.49 -
On Sale
World Miniatures - 1/2In Roof - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature Building Material - 24987
World Miniatures
SALE MXN $125.48Was: MXN $136.76This half scale dollhouse building material is a 1/2 inch roof piece sized for 1:24 scenes. Ideal for structural detailing in miniature house builds and restorations. - Dimensions: 8.5 x 5.5 x 0...SALE MXN $125.48Was: MXN $136.76 -
On Sale
World Miniatures - 1/2In Roof - Half Scale (1:24) Dollhouse Miniature - 24985
World Miniatures
SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50A half scale roof piece for 1:24 scale dollhouse exterior construction and detailing. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks, room boxes, or other miniature scenes. - Scale: Half scale (1:24) -...SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50 -
On Sale
World Miniatures - 1/2In Roof - Half Scale (1:24) Dollhouse Miniature - 24984
World Miniatures
SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50This half scale roof piece is designed for 1:24 scale dollhouse exterior builds and renovations. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks, room boxes, or other miniature scenes. - Scale: Half scale...SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50 -
On Sale
World Miniatures - 1/2In Roof - Half Scale (1:24) Dollhouse Miniature - 24982
World Miniatures
SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50A half scale roof piece for 1:24 scale dollhouse building projects. Sized for miniature exteriors and creative builds. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks, room boxes, or other miniature scenes. -...SALE MXN $127.33Was: MXN $137.50 -
On Sale
Model Builders Supply - Pattern Sheet Pan Tile Roofing, Concrete Gray, 7 x 24 inches - 1:24 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - RTI2CG
Model Builders Supply
SALE MXN $203.10Was: MXN $220.84Create realistic 1:24 scale dollhouse roofs with this concrete gray pan tile roofing pattern sheet. At 7 x 24 inches, it suits half scale exteriors and detailed miniature builds. - Style: Pan tile...SALE MXN $203.10Was: MXN $220.84 -
On Sale
Model Builders Supply - Pattern Sheet Pan Tile Roofing, Red, 7 x 24 inches - 1:24 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - RTI2
Model Builders Supply
SALE MXN $203.10Was: MXN $220.84This half scale pan tile roofing pattern sheet in red is designed for 1:24 scale dollhouse exteriors. The 7 x 24 inch sheet brings classic tile texture to smaller-scale miniature builds. - Style: Pan...SALE MXN $203.10Was: MXN $220.84 -
ALESSIO - Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4005HS)
ALESSIO
MXN $443.35Salt and Pepper Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4005HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...MXN $443.35 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Green Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4003HS)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $459.62Was: MXN $480.31Green Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4003HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE MXN $459.62Was: MXN $480.31 -
ALESSIO - Black Square Asphalt Shingles - Half Scale Dollhouse Miniature (4001HS)
ALESSIO
MXN $443.35Black Square Asphalt Shingles Half Inch Scale (4001HS) Perfect for birdhouses, mailboxes and other outdoor applications/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...MXN $443.35 -
PRECISION PRODUCTS (1 INCH SCALE) - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Fishscale Shingles (1222)
PRECISION PRODUCTS
MXN $188.50PRECISION PRODUCTS (1 INCH SCALE) - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Fishscale Shingles (1222)Fishscale Shingles 1/2 Inch Scale/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...MXN $188.50 -
PLASTRUCT - Scale Plastic Pattern Sheet - G (1:24) ASPHALT SHINGLE SHEET (2 Pack) (91633)
PLASTRUCT
MXN $334.32G (1:24) ASPHALT SHINGLE SHEET (2 Pack) PS-117. cast in gray 7"W x 12"Long . Accurately Vacuum Formed in .020 (0.5mm) colored Styrene sheet. The listed scales are only suggestions as many patterns...MXN $334.32 -
PLASTRUCT - Scale Plastic Pattern Sheet - G (1:24) RIBBED ROOF SHEET (2 Pack) (91513)
PLASTRUCT
MXN $334.32G (1:24) RIBBED ROOF SHEET (2 Pack) PS-19. cast in beige 7"W x 12"L. Accurately Vacuum Formed in .020 (0.5mm) colored Styrene sheet. The listed scales are only suggestions as many patterns have no...MXN $334.32 -
MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - 1/2" Scale Pattern Sheet 7X24 Inch Mf Wood Shake Dollhouse Miniature (MF235)
Model Builders Supply
MXN $374.23MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLY - 1/2" Scale Pattern Sheet 7X24 Inch Mf Wood Shake Dollhouse Miniature (MF235)1/2" Scale Pattern Sheet 7x24 Inch Mf Wood ShakeHalf Scale Dollhouse Roofing/!\...MXN $374.23 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Fishscale Cedar Shingles (AS47)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $639.06Was: MXN $702.27Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - Half Scale (1/2" Scale)...SALE MXN $639.06Was: MXN $702.27 -
On Sale
ALESSIO - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Shingles Cedar (AS45)
ALESSIO
SALE MXN $585.28Was: MXN $702.27Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, shingles & roof material. This high quality item is the ALESSIO - Half Scale (1/2" Scale)...SALE MXN $585.28Was: MXN $702.27