Garden
Lawn and Garden
Lawn Care, Backyard Decor, Garden Gifts, Ornamentation, Chimes, Decorative Solar Powered Items, Flags, Fountain Products, Outside Ornaments, Stakes, Stones and Plaques, Wind Garden Products, Buckets Heated and Non, Outside Cleaners, Pond Products, Thermometers, Weather and Rain Gauges and Products
Search by the major Garden sub-categories below.
-
Buckets Heated and Non
-
Decorative Solar Powered
-
Eco-Friendly
-
Fairy Garden
-
Flags
-
Fountain Products
-
Lawn Care
-
Ornamentation
-
Outside Ornaments
-
Stakes
-
Stones and Plaques
-
Thermometers
-
Weather and Rain Products
-
Wind Chimes
-
Wind Garden Products
-
Wild Animal & Insect
-
Brushart - Rooster Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK58)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Rooster Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK58)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Rabbit Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK74)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Rabbit Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK74)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - White Bunny Rabbit Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK74W)
BRUSHART
CAD $11.19Brushart - White Bunny Rabbit Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK74W)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $11.19 -
Brushart - Panda Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK47)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Panda Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK47)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Dolphin Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK28)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Dolphin Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK28)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Mouse Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK35)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Mouse Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK35)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Frog Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK37)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Frog Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK37)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Finch Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK27F)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Finch Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK27F)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Polar Bear Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK16)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Polar Bear Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK16)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Reindeer (Christmas) Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK108)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Reindeer (Christmas) Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK108)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Hedgehog Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK11)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Hedgehog Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK11)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Owl Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK15)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Owl Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK15)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods held...CAD $13.99 -
Brushart - Blue Jay Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK102)
BRUSHART
CAD $13.99Brushart - Blue Jay Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK102)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed...CAD $13.99 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Sunflowers and Bees Garden Flag (BLG01241)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Briarwood Lane - Sunflowers and Bees Garden Flag (BLG01241)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Ancient Graffiti - Large Replacement Rain Gauge (Glass) (ANCIENT003GL)
Ancient Graffiti
SALE CAD $16.99Was: CAD $22.39Ancient Graffiti - Large Replacement Rain Gauge (Glass) (ANCIENT003GL)Easy to read. Glass replacement rain gauge tubes for our larger rain gauges. Dimensions: 1.50 (D) x 1.50 (W) x 10.50 (H) inches...SALE CAD $16.99Was: CAD $22.39 -
On Sale
Premier Designs - Santa Bicycle Spinner (PD25996)
Premier Designs
SALE CAD $84.45Was: CAD $88.20Premier Designs - Santa Bicycle Spinner (PD25996)These bike spinners are brimming with color and vitality. Beautifully made from syntax fabric and designed for long time outdoor use. The characters...SALE CAD $84.45Was: CAD $88.20 -
On Sale
Premier Designs - Reindeer Bicycle Spinner (PD26703)
Premier Designs
SALE CAD $81.15Was: CAD $88.20Premier Designs - Reindeer Bicycle Spinner (PD26703)These bike spinners are brimming with color and vitality. Beautifully made from syntax fabric and designed for long time outdoor use. The...SALE CAD $81.15Was: CAD $88.20 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Premier Designs - 12 inch Autumn Sunflower Spinner (PD21715)
Premier Designs
SALE CAD $19.53Was: CAD $22.39Premier Designs - 12 inch Autumn Sunflower Spinner (PD21715)Bold Innovations offers a high quality alternative to the Premier line that is both reliable and economical./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD...SALE CAD $19.53Was: CAD $22.39 -
On Sale
In The Breeze - 12 inch Pink Sunflower with Leaves (ITB2705)
In The Breeze
SALE CAD $16.71Was: CAD $18.19In The Breeze - 12 inch Pink Sunflower with Leaves (ITB2705)Add a vivid splash of color to your garden with this sunflower spinner! Made with durable fiberglass and weather-resistant fabrics for...SALE CAD $16.71Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
In The Breeze - Fall Leaves 10 Panel Hot Air Balloon (ITB0997)
In The Breeze
SALE CAD $47.30Was: CAD $60.20In The Breeze - Fall Leaves 10 Panel Hot Air Balloon (ITB0997)Add a splash of color and fun to your yard or outdoor space with this spinning hot air balloon decoration featuring a perpetual scene...SALE CAD $47.30Was: CAD $60.20
