Garden
Lawn and Garden
Lawn Care, Backyard Decor, Garden Gifts, Ornamentation, Chimes, Decorative Solar Powered Items, Flags, Fountain Products, Outside Ornaments, Stakes, Stones and Plaques, Wind Garden Products, Buckets Heated and Non, Outside Cleaners, Pond Products, Thermometers, Weather and Rain Gauges and Products
Search by the major Garden sub-categories below.
-
Buckets Heated and Non
-
Decorative Solar Powered
-
Eco-Friendly
-
Fairy Garden
-
Flags
-
Fountain Products
-
Lawn Care
-
Ornamentation
-
Outside Ornaments
-
Stakes
-
Stones and Plaques
-
Thermometers
-
Weather and Rain Products
-
Wind Chimes
-
Wind Garden Products
-
Wild Animal & Insect
-
On Sale
CARE FREE ENZYMES - Birdhouse Birdfeeder Cleaner 4 oz (CF94725)
Care Free Enzymes
SALE CAD $15.22Was: CAD $19.55Simple to use; the entire 4 oz. bottle is emptied into a bucket of warm water. Once mixed, the product is designed to clean one to one dozen birdhouses and feeders. Extremely powerful in removing all...SALE CAD $15.22Was: CAD $19.55 -
On SaleOn Clearance
CARE FREE ENZYMES - Birdfeeder Cleaner 16 oz (CF94722)
Care Free Enzymes
SALE CAD $11.18Was: CAD $23.75Birdfeeder Cleaner - Birdfeeders should be cleaned every month to maintain a naturally healthy feeder. Decaying seed promotes e-coli bacteria, which will harm and in many cases kill birds. Decaying...SALE CAD $11.18Was: CAD $23.75 -
On SaleBest Seller
CARE FREE ENZYMES - Seed & Hull Digester 32 oz (CF94720)
Care Free Enzymes
SALE CAD $30.60Was: CAD $36.33Protects birds from unwanted parasites and e-coli bacteria. Birdfeeders: Grounds beneath feeders are highly contaminated from bird droppings, organic contaminants, parasites and e-coli bacteria from...SALE CAD $30.60Was: CAD $36.33 -
CLARK COLLECTION - Large Multi Colored Butterfly - Fly Thru Door Screen Saver Magnet Ornament (CC52071)
Clark Collection
CAD $13.96Please Note: May not be suitable for double-pane windows. Magnet may not be strong enough to hold object through two panes of glass. FEATURED here is the Item# CC52071 by CLARK COLLECTION -...CAD $13.96 -
CLARK COLLECTION - Small Multi Colored Butterfly - Fly Thru Door Screen Saver Magnet Ornament (CC52069)
Clark Collection
CAD $13.96Please Note: May not be suitable for double-pane windows. Magnet may not be strong enough to hold object through two panes of glass. FEATURED here is the Item# CC52069 by CLARK COLLECTION -...CAD $13.96 -
On Sale
CLARK COLLECTION - Small Blue Butterfly - Fly Thru Door Screen Saver Magnet Ornament (CC52067)
Clark Collection
SALE CAD $6.95Was: CAD $13.96Please Note: May not be suitable for double-pane windows. Magnet may not be strong enough to hold object through two panes of glass. FEATURED here is the Item# CC52067 by CLARK COLLECTION -...SALE CAD $6.95Was: CAD $13.96 -
On Sale
CHRONICLE BOOKS - 52 Nature Activities Card Game (CB9780811810968)
Chronicle Books
SALE CAD $12.45Was: CAD $15.36This charmingly illustrated deck of cards describes 52 games, activites and art projects for children to do in nature. From educational to just plain fun, these cards are a convenient size to carry...SALE CAD $12.45Was: CAD $15.36 -
On SaleOn Clearance
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Pocket Bottle - Butterfly (CB1019)
Zees Creations
SALE CAD $3.14Was: CAD $5.58ZEE'S CREATIONS - Pocket Bottle - Butterfly (CB1019)Highlights:Foldable water bottle with carabiner. BPA-Free. 16 ounce capacity.Dimensions (approximate): 10.5 in. H x 0.1 in. D x 4.6 in. W...SALE CAD $3.14Was: CAD $5.58 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Gnome on a Throne Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0005)
BIGMOUTH
SALE CAD $13.98Was: CAD $27.94BIGMOUTH - The Gnome on a Throne Garden Gnome (BMGA-0005)When ya gotta go, ya gotta go! Passersby might find this gnome in the middle of a good read, just minding (and doing) his business. A...SALE CAD $13.98Was: CAD $27.94 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Game of Gnomes Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0007)
BIGMOUTH
SALE CAD $18.16Was: CAD $34.93BIGMOUTH - The Game of Gnomes Garden Gnome (BMGA-0007) Brace Yourself, Gnomes Are Coming: Enter the enchanting realm of gardens with the "Game of Gnomes" funny garden gnome; With a nod to the...SALE CAD $18.16Was: CAD $34.93 -
On Sale
BIRD- Bird Spikes 10 ft (Landing / Nesting Deterrent) Kit (BIRDXSP10NR)
Bird B Gone Inc.
SALE CAD $41.67Was: CAD $54.50Spikes Kit. Permanent, foolproof and nearly invisible. Tough, long-lasting, easy to install and UV-treated. A great business-building product, as birds often move to a neighboring property, requiring...SALE CAD $41.67Was: CAD $54.50 -
On Sale
BIRD- Balcony Gard - Electronic Bird Deterrent for Patios and Decks (BIRDXBG)
Bird B Gone Inc.
SALE CAD $109.20Was: CAD $157.93Quiet, ultrasonic sounds evict menacing birds from your deck, patio, balcony, or any other outdoor area.. ASIN: B0019F8JJYAlternate Title: Bird-X Balcony Gard Ultrasonic Bird Repeller keeps...SALE CAD $109.20Was: CAD $157.93 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - Ladybug House (BFBWA05)
Best for Birds
SALE CAD $31.98Was: CAD $37.72Besides being a joy to look at, ladybugs are very useful guests in any garden. Ladybugs eat up to 100 plant lice per day making it an excellent reason to make them comfortable in your garden. You can...SALE CAD $31.98Was: CAD $37.72 -
Best Seller
BEST FOR BIRDS - No Pooping - Dog Yard Sign - Cast Iron White (BFBHB14)
Best for Birds
CAD $19.55Place this unique cast iron sign in your front yard where you want it to be known that you do not want the neighborhood dogs to potty. Color: Antique White.. ASIN: B000UAH2W4Alternate Title:...CAD $19.55 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - (Dog) NO! Peeing Yard Sign Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBHB15)
Best for Birds
SALE CAD $18.07Was: CAD $19.55BEST FOR BIRDS - (Dog) NO! Peeing Yard Sign Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBHB15)Highlights:Make this sign clear to dog owners that your yard or garden is not a dogs toilet. This sign on a stick is...SALE CAD $18.07Was: CAD $19.55 -
BEST FOR BIRDS - No Pooping - Dog Yard Sign - Cast Iron Antique Rust (BFBHB13)
Best for Birds
CAD $16.76Place this unique cast iron sign in your front yard where you want it to be known that you do not want the neighborhood dogs to potty. Color: Antique Rust.. ASIN: B002MSUCJWAlternate Title:...CAD $16.76 -
BEST FOR BIRDS - Small Wasp Trap (BFBEG07)
Best for Birds
CAD $18.16Small Wasp Trap. Simply fill the wasp trap with sweet liquid and the wasp will be immediately attracted to it, they crawl into the bottom of the bottle and become trapped, letting you eat lunch or...CAD $18.16 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - Wasp Scarer (BFBEG17)
Best for Birds
SALE CAD $6.95Was: CAD $11.17FEATURED here is the Item# BFBEG17 by Best For Birds Wasp Scarer (BFBEG17). Best For Birds Wasp ScarerA paper lantern style mock wasp nest to scare away other wasps looking to make a nest. In Use...SALE CAD $6.95Was: CAD $11.17 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - Bird Wall Thermometer Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBBR20)
Best for Birds
SALE CAD $30.36Was: CAD $50.30BEST FOR BIRDS - Bird Wall Thermometer Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBBR20)Highlights:This thermometer on wall mountable cast iron holder can be used outdoorsDimensions (approximate): 10.7 in. H x...SALE CAD $30.36Was: CAD $50.30 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - Bird Hanging Birdbath Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBBR27)
Best for Birds
SALE CAD $62.99Was: CAD $90.84BEST FOR BIRDS - Bird Hanging Birdbath Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBBR27)Highlights:This metal hanging birdbath is great for outdoor use. Birds will love it!Dimensions (approximate): 3.1 in. H x...SALE CAD $62.99Was: CAD $90.84
