Garden
Lawn and Garden
Lawn Care, Backyard Decor, Garden Gifts, Ornamentation, Chimes, Decorative Solar Powered Items, Flags, Fountain Products, Outside Ornaments, Stakes, Stones and Plaques, Wind Garden Products, Buckets Heated and Non, Outside Cleaners, Pond Products, Thermometers, Weather and Rain Gauges and Products
Search by the major Garden sub-categories below.
-
Buckets Heated and Non
-
Decorative Solar Powered
-
Eco-Friendly
-
Fairy Garden
-
Flags
-
Fountain Products
-
Lawn Care
-
Ornamentation
-
Outside Ornaments
-
Stakes
-
Stones and Plaques
-
Thermometers
-
Weather and Rain Products
-
Wind Chimes
-
Wind Garden Products
-
Wild Animal & Insect
-
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $34.49Was: CAD $34.99Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)Inspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE CAD $34.49Was: CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Deluxe Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG377)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $66.85Was: CAD $67.20Deluxe Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG377)Beach Glass Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and found wood pieces, each one is an original...SALE CAD $66.85Was: CAD $67.20 -
Gift Essentials - Bunny Kritter Keyholder (GE407)
Gift Essentials
CAD $32.19Bunny Kritter Keyholder (GE407)Look forward to getting locked out, just because you'll get to visit this grinning little buddy. A magnetic panel on the bottom reveals a key-sized opening great for...CAD $32.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Deluxe Flip Flops Decor Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister (BLW00045)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $27.80Was: CAD $34.99Deluxe Flip Flops Decor Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister (BLW00045)Flip Flops Deluxe Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister. 54 inch Briarwood Lane/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...SALE CAD $27.80Was: CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Deluxe Ladybug Decor Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister (BLW00040)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $27.80Was: CAD $34.99Deluxe Ladybug Decor Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister (BLW00040)Ladybug Deluxe Hot Air Balloon Wind Twister Everyday 54 inch/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE CAD $27.80Was: CAD $34.99 -
Briarwood Lane - Snowy Cardinals (Christmas) House Flag (BLH01661)
Briarwood Lane
CAD $33.59Snowy Cardinals (Christmas) House Flag (BLH01661)Bright Crisp Original Artwork from the Briarwood Lane. All Weather Polyester for Exceptional Fade Resistance Single Sided Text. Vibrant Double Sided...CAD $33.59 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - It's 5 O'Clock Somewhere Parrot Grommet Flag (BLGR00004)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $16.08Was: CAD $19.59It's 5 O'Clock Somewhere Parrot Grommet Flag (BLGR00004)Printed on durable polyester material, this grommet flag measures 3' x 5' and has two grommets for hanging./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $16.08Was: CAD $19.59 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Black Bear Family Garden Flag (BLG01798)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Black Bear Family Garden Flag (BLG01798)Original artwork is printed on material designed for outdoor display that is both durable and beautiful. With designs for every holiday theme and season...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Patriotic American Gnomes Garden Flag (BLG01788)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Patriotic American Gnomes Garden Flag (BLG01788)Original artwork is printed on material designed for outdoor display that is both durable and beautiful. With designs for every holiday theme and...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Checkered Valentine Garden Flag (BLG01754)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Checkered Valentine Garden Flag (BLG01754)Original artwork is printed on material designed for outdoor display that is both durable and beautiful. With designs for every holiday theme and season...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Valentine's Watercolor Hearts Garden Flag (BLG01755)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Valentine's Watercolor Hearts Garden Flag (BLG01755)Original artwork is printed on material designed for outdoor display that is both durable and beautiful. With designs for every holiday theme and...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Valentine's Gnomes Garden Flag (BLG01751)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Valentine's Gnomes Garden Flag (BLG01751)Original artwork is printed on material designed for outdoor display that is both durable and beautiful. With designs for every holiday theme and season...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Farmhouse Mittens (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01672)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Farmhouse Mittens (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01672)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x 18IN...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Winter Birch Tree Cardinals (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01667)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Winter Birch Tree Cardinals (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01667)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Snowy Cardinals (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01661)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Snowy Cardinals (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01661)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x 18IN...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Warm Winter Candle (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01662)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Warm Winter Candle (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01662)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x 18IN...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Caroling Snowmen (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01653)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Caroling Snowmen (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01653)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x 18IN...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Glistening Snowflakes (Let it Snow) Garden Flag (BLG01650)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Glistening Snowflakes (Let it Snow) Garden Flag (BLG01650)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Festive Poinsettias (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01651)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19Festive Poinsettias (Christmas) Garden Flag (BLG01651)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x 18IN...SALE CAD $12.53Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - 5 O'Clock Parrot Garden Flag (BLG00603)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $11.90Was: CAD $18.195 O'Clock Parrot Garden Flag (BLG00603)Bright Crisp Original Artwork from the Briarwood Lane 2021 Collection 100% All-Weather UV Safe Polyester for Exceptional Fade Resistance - 12.5" x 18"Single...SALE CAD $11.90Was: CAD $18.19
