Garden
Lawn and Garden
Lawn Care, Backyard Decor, Garden Gifts, Ornamentation, Chimes, Decorative Solar Powered Items, Flags, Fountain Products, Outside Ornaments, Stakes, Stones and Plaques, Wind Garden Products, Buckets Heated and Non, Outside Cleaners, Pond Products, Thermometers, Weather and Rain Gauges and Products
Search by the major Garden sub-categories below.
-
Buckets Heated and Non
-
Decorative Solar Powered
-
Eco-Friendly
-
Fairy Garden
-
Flags
-
Fountain Products
-
Lawn Care
-
Ornamentation
-
Outside Ornaments
-
Stakes
-
Stones and Plaques
-
Thermometers
-
Weather and Rain Products
-
Wind Chimes
-
Wind Garden Products
-
Wild Animal & Insect
-
Best Seller
Ancient Graffiti - Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)
Ancient Graffiti
CAD $16.79Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)Hang this dragonfly with bell ornament from a shepherds or planter hook or tree...CAD $16.79 -
Ancient Graffiti - Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)
Ancient Graffiti
CAD $34.99Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)Enjoy the gentle sound of tinkling bells when the wind blows with our spiral bells...CAD $34.99 -
Ancient Graffiti - Bells Mobile Flamed Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1442)
Ancient Graffiti
CAD $40.59Bells Mobile Flamed Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1442)Bells Mobile Flamed Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1442)Enjoy the gentle sound of tinkling bells when the wind blows with our spiral bells wind...CAD $40.59 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Atlantic Coast Driftwood Chime (GEBLUEG168)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $34.83Was: CAD $34.99GIFT ESSENTIALS - Atlantic Coast Driftwood ChimeInspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an original...SALE CAD $34.83Was: CAD $34.99 -
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Pacific Coast Driftwood Chime (GEBLUEG169)
Gift Essentials
CAD $34.99GIFT ESSENTIALS - Pacific Coast Driftwood ChimeInspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an original...CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Desert Sands Driftwood Chime (GEBLUEG170)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $34.70Was: CAD $34.99GIFT ESSENTIALS - Desert Sands Driftwood ChimeInspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an original...SALE CAD $34.70Was: CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Mountain Ridge Driftwood Chime (GEBLUEG171)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $34.77Was: CAD $34.99GIFT ESSENTIALS - Mountain Ridge Driftwood ChimeInspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an original...SALE CAD $34.77Was: CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Horse Neigh Windchime (GEBLUEG451)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $46.00Was: CAD $51.80GIFT ESSENTIALS - Horse Neigh WindchimeInspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE CAD $46.00Was: CAD $51.80 -
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Chicken Cluck Windchime (GEBLUEG452)
Gift Essentials
CAD $51.80GIFT ESSENTIALS - Chicken Cluck WindchimeInspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...CAD $51.80 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Premiere Ocean Waterfall Chime (GEBLUEG620)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $119.73Was: CAD $133.01GIFT ESSENTIALS - Premiere Ocean Waterfall ChimeInspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece...SALE CAD $119.73Was: CAD $133.01 -
On Sale
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Build a Squirrel Picnic Table Kit (BE180)
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE CAD $33.13Was: CAD $34.99BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Build a Squirrel Picnic Table KitSimple, fun, and provides hours of laughter. This DIY project comes with predrilled holes and screws to build a Squirrel picnic table. Once...SALE CAD $33.13Was: CAD $34.99 -
On Sale
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Corn Caddy Feeder (1 piece) (BE181)
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE CAD $11.13Was: CAD $12.59BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Corn Caddy Feeder (1 piece)Decorative spring shaped design holds corn, fruit suet or nesting material. Rust resistant steel construction. Hangs from tree, branch or fence...SALE CAD $11.13Was: CAD $12.59 -
On Sale
Chronicle Books - 299 Cats (and a dog) Cluster Jigsaw Puzzle (CB9781786276582)
Chronicle Books
SALE CAD $27.87Was: CAD $37.79Have you got what it takes to assemble all 299 cats into a perfect puzzle? In this cunning cluster puzzle, there are no regular jigsaw shapes: each piece takes the outline of the cat itself. And...SALE CAD $27.87Was: CAD $37.79 -
On Sale
Chronicle Books - Doodle Dogs Puzzle 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle (CB9780735357310)
Chronicle Books
SALE CAD $20.89Was: CAD $25.19Chronicle Books - Doodle Dogs Puzzle 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle (CB9780735357310) Doodle Dogs and Other Mixed Breeds 500 Piece Puzzle features illustrations of 22 mixed breed dogs including the...SALE CAD $20.89Was: CAD $25.19 -
On Sale
SE Town & Country - Octagon Ground Feeder Table - Red Cedar 18"W (SETC111)
SE Town & Country
SALE CAD $55.45Was: CAD $61.60SE Town & Country - Octagon Ground Feeder Table - Red Cedar 18"W (SETC111)Town and Country Octagon Ground Feeder. Long lasting rough Red Cedar. Mesh bottom for drainage. Easy to fill and clean./!\...SALE CAD $55.45Was: CAD $61.60 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Squirrel Condo (House) (SESC1045)
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $76.57Was: CAD $84.00Songbird Essentials - Squirrel Condo (House) (SESC1045)Handcrafted in the USA. This is the perfect home or nesting space for squirrels. Made of long lasting cedar with a removable top for easy...SALE CAD $76.57Was: CAD $84.00 -
On Sale
SE Barnstorm - Bee & Insect Hotel Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1003 (SE1003R)
SE Barnstorm
SALE CAD $13.93Was: CAD $15.39SE Barnstorm - Bee & Insect Hotel Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1003 (SE1003R)Replacement Bamboo for SE1003/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE CAD $13.93Was: CAD $15.39 -
On Sale
SE Barnstorm - A-Frame Mason Bee House Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1004 (SE1004R)
SE Barnstorm
SALE CAD $15.92Was: CAD $18.19SE Barnstorm - A-Frame Mason Bee House Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1004 (SE1004R)Replacement Bamboo for SE1004/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE CAD $15.92Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
SE Barnstorm - Bee Boarding House Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1002 (SE1002R)
SE Barnstorm
SALE CAD $13.93Was: CAD $15.39SE Barnstorm - Bee Boarding House Replacement Bamboo Tubes for SE1002 (SE1002R)Replacement Bamboo for SE1002/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE CAD $13.93Was: CAD $15.39 -
On Sale
West Coast Design Studios - Crystal Holographic 5-Blade Hanging Spinner 18" (ITB9160)
WEST COAST DESIGN STUDIOS
SALE CAD $18.11Was: CAD $19.59West Coast Design Studios - Crystal Holographic 5-Blade Hanging Spinner 18" (ITB9160)Made of sturdy plastic with holographic mylar, this wind sculpture is hung with swivels and sturdy cord for long...SALE CAD $18.11Was: CAD $19.59
