Ornamentation
Garden and Backyard Ornaments and Decorations
Backyard Decor, Garden Gifts, Wind Chimes, Decorative Solar Powered Items, Flags, Fountain Products, Outside Ornaments, Garden Stakes, Garden Stones and Plaques, Wind Garden Products, Buckets Heated and Non, Outside Cleaners, Pond Products, Thermometers, Weather and Rain Gauges and Products
-
Gift Essentials - Blue Morpho Butterfly - Stained Glass Suncatcher - Outdoor - GE348
Gift Essentials
EUR €33.04Gift Essentials - Blue Morpho Butterfly - Stained Glass Suncatcher - Outdoor Hanging Décor - GE348Add style and charm to your home and garden with this gorgeous Blue Morpho Butterfly suncatcher...EUR €33.04 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Cardinal on Branch - Hand Cut Stained Glass Suncatcher - GE349
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €35.50Was: EUR €35.72Gift Essentials - Cardinal on Branch - Hand Cut Stained Glass Suncatcher - Outdoor and Garden Décor - GE349This gorgeous hand cut stained glass suncatcher from Gift Essentials is designed to give...SALE EUR €35.50Was: EUR €35.72 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Backyard Essentials - Ruby Lantern Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 5 Flower Ports - BE237
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46Backyard Essentials - Ruby Lantern Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 5 Flower Ports - 21oz Capacity - BE237Discover the Backyard Essentials Ruby Lantern Glass Hummingbird Feeder - designed for your...SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46 -
On Sale
Backyard Essentials - Clear Balloon Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 20oz Capacity - BE235
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46Backyard Essentials - Clear Balloon Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 20oz Capacity - BE235Introducing the Backyard Essentials Clear Balloon Glass Hummingbird Feeder, a beautifully designed and functional...SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46 -
On Sale
Backyard Essentials - Ruby Jar Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 19oz Capacity - BE236
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46Backyard Essentials - Ruby Jar Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 19oz Capacity - BE236Introducing the Backyard Essentials Ruby Jar Glass Hummingbird Feeder. This feeder is part of the 2025 Glass...SALE EUR €26.12Was: EUR €29.46 -
On Sale
Backyard Essentials - Ruby Embossed Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 24oz Capacity - BE234
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE EUR €28.59Was: EUR €29.46Backyard Essentials - Ruby Embossed Glass Hummingbird Feeder - 24oz Capacity - BE234Introducing the Backyard Essentials Ruby Embossed Glass Hummingbird Feeder, from the 2025 Glass Hummingbird...SALE EUR €28.59Was: EUR €29.46 -
Ancient Graffiti - Triple Birdhouse and Bells - Flamed Hanging Ornament - ANCIENTAG86137
Ancient Graffiti
EUR €40.18Ancient Graffiti - Triple Birdhouse and Bells - Flamed Hanging Ornament - ANCIENTAG86137Grace your outdoor space with the Ancient Graffiti Triple Birdhouse and Bells Hanging Ornament. This charming...EUR €40.18 -
Ancient Graffiti - Hummingbird Multicolor - Wind Chime - ANCIENTAG1498
Ancient Graffiti
EUR €34.82Ancient Graffiti - Hummingbird Multicolor - Wind Chime - ANCIENTAG1498Experience the calming sound of chimes with the Ancient Graffiti Hummingbird Multicolor Wind Chime. This outdoor decoration is...EUR €34.82 -
On Sale
DZI Handmade - Goldfinch Felt Sleepy Bird Pot (502034)
DZI HANDMADE DESIGNS
SALE EUR €23.10Was: EUR €25.89DZI Handmade - Goldfinch Felt Sleepy Bird Pot (502034)Perfect as a pot for plants, as a gift basket, or playful tabletop container. Made in a fair trade certified production center in Nepal.This...SALE EUR €23.10Was: EUR €25.89 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Hide A Key Gnome Statue (BMNY-0047)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €8.93Was: EUR €17.85BIGMOUTH - Hide A Key Gnome (BMNY-0047)Welcome GNOME, always get in your home! We all forget our keys sometimes, let this CHEEKY little gnome keep an eye on your extra set. Made with a underside...SALE EUR €8.93Was: EUR €17.85 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Unicorn Attack Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0016)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €16.08Was: EUR €31.25BIGMOUTH - The Unicorn Attack Garden Gnome (BMGA-0016)Every unicorn has its breaking point The word temperamental sure seems to get thrown around a lot these days, sheesh! Unicorns are a lot of...SALE EUR €16.08Was: EUR €31.25 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Selfie Sisters Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0009)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €11.16Was: EUR €22.32BIGMOUTH - The Selfie Sisters Garden Gnome (BMGA-0009)#selfie #adorable #gardengnome #photobomb Did you know that garden gnomes post pictures of themselves, breakfast, and avocado toast just like...SALE EUR €11.16Was: EUR €22.32 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Best Gnome by Par Statue (24-BGA-5997)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €22.32BIGMOUTH - Best Gnome by Par (24-BGA-5997)Level Up Your Garden: The Best Gnome By Par is an ideal addition to your gnome collection and the ultimate gift for any golfing enthusiast. Whether you're...SALE EUR €11.60Was: EUR €22.32 -
On SaleBest SellerOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Sleepy Biden Gnome Statue (23-BGA-4904)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €11.61Was: EUR €22.32BIGMOUTH - Sleepy Biden Gnome (23-BGA-4904)Live from your rose garden, its the Gnommander in Chief addressing the nationin pink underwear! The Biden Gnome features a Sleepy Joe Biden leaning on...SALE EUR €11.61Was: EUR €22.32 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Fern Fanatic - Crazy Plant Lady Gnome Statue (23-BGA-4855)
BIGMOUTH
SALE EUR €11.16Was: EUR €22.32BIGMOUTH - Crazy Plant Lady Gnome (23-BGA-4855)This plant lover is the perfect addition to your gnome collection, and makes the perfect gift for the fern fanatic in your life. If you love...SALE EUR €11.16Was: EUR €22.32 -
Gift Essentials - Bunny Kritter Keyholder (GE407)
Gift Essentials
EUR €20.53Bunny Kritter Keyholder (GE407)Look forward to getting locked out, just because you'll get to visit this grinning little buddy. A magnetic panel on the bottom reveals a key-sized opening great for...EUR €20.53 -
Best Seller
Ancient Graffiti - Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)
Ancient Graffiti
EUR €10.71Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)Hanging Dragonfly with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86092)Hang this dragonfly with bell ornament from a shepherds or planter hook or tree...EUR €10.71 -
On Sale
West Coast Design Studios - Crystal Holographic 5-Blade Hanging Spinner 18" (ITB9160)
WEST COAST DESIGN STUDIOS
SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €12.49West Coast Design Studios - Crystal Holographic 5-Blade Hanging Spinner 18" (ITB9160)Made of sturdy plastic with holographic mylar, this wind sculpture is hung with swivels and sturdy cord for long...SALE EUR €11.55Was: EUR €12.49 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Fall Tree of Life (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG618)
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €32.82Was: EUR €33.04Gift Essentials - Fall Tree of Life (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG618)Fall Tree of LIfe Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and handcrafted metal, each one is an...SALE EUR €32.82Was: EUR €33.04 -
Gift Essentials - Spring Tree of LIfe (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG619)
Gift Essentials
EUR €33.04Gift Essentials - Spring Tree of LIfe (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG619)Spring Tree of LIfe Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and handcrafted metal, each one is an...EUR €33.04