Wind Chimes
Fantasy, Wildlife, Bird and Nature themed Wind Chimes, Mobiles and Wind Bells.
-
On Sale
Gift Essentials - New England Harbor - Handcrafted Glass Chime for Garden - GEBLUEG174
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £17.83Was: GBP £18.83Gift Essentials - New England Harbor - Handcrafted Glass Chime for Garden - GEBLUEG174Experience a gentle melody every time the wind blows with the handcrafted New England Harbor Glass Chime from...SALE GBP £17.83Was: GBP £18.83 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Rainbow Beaded Glass Cast Off - Handcrafted Wind Chime - GEBLUEG200
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £17.23Was: GBP £18.08Gift Essentials - Rainbow Beaded Glass Cast Off - Handcrafted Wind Chime - GEBLUEG200Inspired by nature and carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages, this Rainbow Beaded Glass...SALE GBP £17.23Was: GBP £18.08 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Retro Driftwood Glass Chime - Handcrafted Wind Chime - GEBLUEG173
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £18.71Was: GBP £18.83Gift Essentials - Retro Driftwood Glass Chime - Handcrafted Wind ChimeIndulge your love of nature with these unique handcrafted Retro Driftwood Glass Chimes. Created by skilled artisans in Balinese...SALE GBP £18.71Was: GBP £18.83 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Monarch Butterfly - Glass Wind Chime - Outdoor Decor - GE354
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £47.47Was: GBP £52.74Gift Essentials - Monarch Butterfly - Glass Wind Chime - Outdoor Decor - GE354New for 2025! The Gift Essentials Monarch Butterfly Wind Chime is a vivid piece of outdoor decor, featuring hand-cut...SALE GBP £47.47Was: GBP £52.74 -
Gift Essentials - Blue Morpho Butterfly - Glass Wind Chime - GE355
Gift Essentials
GBP £52.74Gift Essentials - Blue Morpho Butterfly - Glass Wind Chime - GE355Introduce a splash of magic to your outdoor space with the Gift Essentials Blue Morpho Butterfly Wind Chime. Crafted from hand-cut...GBP £52.74 -
Gift Essentials - Saguaro Cactus Wind Chime - Stained Glass Decor - GE357
Gift Essentials
GBP £30.13Gift Essentials - Saguaro Cactus Wind Chime - Stained Glass Decor - GE357Add some desert charm to your garden with this Saguaro Cactus Wind Chime from Gift Essentials. Featuring hand-cut stained...GBP £30.13 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Palm Tree Wind Chime - Glass Outdoor Decor - GE352
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £29.30Was: GBP £30.13Gift Essentials - Palm Tree Wind Chime - Glass Outdoor Decor - GE352The Palm Tree Wind Chime from Gift Essentials is a beautiful outdoor decor item that catches the breeze to create a soft,...SALE GBP £29.30Was: GBP £30.13 -
Ancient Graffiti - Hummingbird Multicolor - Wind Chime - ANCIENTAG1498
Ancient Graffiti
GBP £29.38Ancient Graffiti - Hummingbird Multicolor - Wind Chime - ANCIENTAG1498Experience the calming sound of chimes with the Ancient Graffiti Hummingbird Multicolor Wind Chime. This outdoor decoration is...GBP £29.38 -
Songbird Essentials - Great Horned Owl Bamboo Wind Chime (SE3361062)
Songbird Essentials
GBP £26.36Great Horned Owl Bamboo Wind Chime (SE3361062)Our Bamboo Wood Chimes are made from both Bamboo and Albesia Wood, each of which are a fast-growth renewable resource. They are hand carved and hand...GBP £26.36 -
Songbird Essentials - Tree of Life Bamboo Wind Chime (SE3361061)
Songbird Essentials
GBP £26.36Tree of Life Bamboo Wind Chime (SE3361061)Our Bamboo Wood Chimes are made from both Bamboo and Albesia Wood, each of which are a fast-growth renewable resource. They are hand carved and hand...GBP £26.36 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Loon & Wavy Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG436)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £26.24Was: GBP £26.36Loon & Wavy Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG436)Inspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE GBP £26.24Was: GBP £26.36 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Premiere Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG621)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £64.42Was: GBP £71.57Premiere Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG621)Beach Glass Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and found wood pieces, each one is an original...SALE GBP £64.42Was: GBP £71.57 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Atlantic Coast Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG379)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £23.99Was: GBP £24.10Atlantic Coast Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG379)The beautiful wind chimes are handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Crafted using found wood such as driftwood and fallen branches with...SALE GBP £23.99Was: GBP £24.10 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Mountain Ridge Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG380)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £22.49Was: GBP £24.10Mountain Ridge Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG380)The beautiful wind chimes are handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Crafted using found wood such as driftwood and fallen branches with...SALE GBP £22.49Was: GBP £24.10 -
Gift Essentials - Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)
Gift Essentials
GBP £24.10Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)Inspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece...GBP £24.10 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £18.56Was: GBP £18.83Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)Inspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE GBP £18.56Was: GBP £18.83 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Deluxe Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG377)
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £35.97Was: GBP £36.16Deluxe Pacific Waterfall Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG377)Beach Glass Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and found wood pieces, each one is an original...SALE GBP £35.97Was: GBP £36.16 -
On Sale
Ancient Graffiti - Hanging Pine Cone with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86084)
Ancient Graffiti
SALE GBP £11.21Was: GBP £12.05Hanging Pine Cone with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86084)Hanging Pine Cone with Bell Flamed Finish (ANCIENTAG86084)Hang this pine cone ornament from a shepherds or planter hook or tree to add...SALE GBP £11.21Was: GBP £12.05 -
On Sale
Ancient Graffiti - Birds Bell Hanging Chime (ANCIENTAG1461)
Ancient Graffiti
SALE GBP £9.74Was: GBP £12.05Birds Bell Hanging Chime (ANCIENTAG1461)Birds Bell Hanging Chime (ANCIENTAG1461)Enjoy the gentle sound of tinkling bells when the wind blows with our Birds with Bells wind chime./!\ WARNING:...SALE GBP £9.74Was: GBP £12.05 -
Ancient Graffiti - Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)
Ancient Graffiti
GBP £18.83Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)Bell Spiral Multicolor Hanging Wind Chime (ANCIENTAG1439)Enjoy the gentle sound of tinkling bells when the wind blows with our spiral bells...GBP £18.83