Christmas Holiday Themed Products
Great Christmas Themed Products and Gifts
-
Gift Essentials - Holiday Candle Holder Stand w/ LED Candle, w/ Pinecone & Berries Decor - Large (GE1018)
Gift Essentials
CAD $56.76Gift Essentials - Holiday Candle Holder Stand w/ LED Candle, w/ Pinecone & Berries Decor - Large (GE1018)The "Pine and Berries" collections candle holder includes 1 LED candle in glass,1 base, and...CAD $56.76 -
Gift Essentials - Red Taper Lantern w/ 3 LED Candles w/ Holiday Bow & Trim - 14"H (GE1007)
Gift Essentials
CAD $42.56Gift Essentials - Red Taper Lantern w/ 3 LED Candles w/ Holiday Bow & Trim - 14"H (GE1007)Standing 14 in tall, a bright red lantern adds the perfect pop of winter to your home decor. Incorporates a...CAD $42.56 -
Gift Essentials - Cobane "Stonewall Snowman" Decorated Red Lantern - LED (GE1005)
Gift Essentials
CAD $22.69Gift Essentials - Cobane "Stonewall Snowman" Decorated Red Lantern - LED (GE1005)Each glass panel window of this rustic red metal LED lantern features the whimsical art ""Stonewall Snowman"" by...CAD $22.69 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - Male Cardinal Perching Ornament (glass) (COBANEC449)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE CAD $22.60Was: CAD $24.11Cobane Studio LLC - Male Cardinal Perching Ornament (glass) (COBANEC449)Give these charming birds a place to perch on your tree. Ornaments are handblown in glass, hand painted and dusted with...SALE CAD $22.60Was: CAD $24.11 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - Great Horned Owl Ornament (glass) (COBANEE451)
Cobane Studio LLC
CAD $29.79Cobane Studio LLC - Great Horned Owl Ornament (glass) (COBANEE451)You may hear the deep calls of a Great Horned Owl on a cold winter night. These aggressive hunters are found throughout North and...CAD $29.79 -
Brushart - Reindeer (Christmas) Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK108)
BRUSHART
CAD $14.18Brushart - Reindeer (Christmas) Plant Stake Pal (BRUSHSK108)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $14.18 -
Brushart - 6 inch Egret/Crane Figurine (Christmas) Ornament (BRUSHOR02E)
BRUSHART
CAD $14.18Brushart - 6 inch Egret/Crane Figurine (Christmas) Ornament (BRUSHOR02E)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf...CAD $14.18 -
Brushart - Box Turtle Figurine (Christmas) Ornament (BRUSHOR07B)
BRUSHART
CAD $12.76Brushart - Box Turtle Figurine (Christmas) Ornament (BRUSHOR07B)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers,...CAD $12.76 -
Brushart - 10 inch Santa Figurine with Base (BRUSH03120)
BRUSHART
CAD $22.69Brushart - 10 inch Santa Figurine with Base (BRUSH03120)Angel figurines and ornaments make wonderful Christmas decorations. Use them to adorn the top of a Christmas tree, hanging on a Christmas...CAD $22.69 -
Brushart - Dolphin (Christmas) Ornament 6" (BRUSH0128G)
BRUSHART
CAD $18.44Brushart - Dolphin (Christmas) Ornament 6" (BRUSH0128G)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and...CAD $18.44 -
Brushart - White Tiger Figurine (BRUSH0191W)
BRUSHART
CAD $42.56Brushart - White Tiger Figurine (BRUSH0191W)BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed pods...CAD $42.56 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Winter Cardinal Solitude Garden Flag (BLG01319)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $12.70Was: CAD $18.44Briarwood Lane - Winter Cardinal Solitude Garden Flag (BLG01319)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12...SALE CAD $12.70Was: CAD $18.44 -
On Sale
Briarwood Lane - Cardinal Burlap Garden Flag (BLG01066)
Briarwood Lane
SALE CAD $17.74Was: CAD $25.53Briarwood Lane - Cardinal Burlap Garden Flag (BLG01066)Add a colorful welcoming touch of the season to your home and garden with a premium decorative flag from Briarwood Lane. Measures 12.5IN x...SALE CAD $17.74Was: CAD $25.53 -
On Sale
Premier Designs - Santa Bicycle Spinner (PD25996)
Premier Designs
SALE CAD $85.60Was: CAD $89.40Premier Designs - Santa Bicycle Spinner (PD25996)These bike spinners are brimming with color and vitality. Beautifully made from syntax fabric and designed for long time outdoor use. The characters...SALE CAD $85.60Was: CAD $89.40 -
On Sale
Premier Designs - Reindeer Bicycle Spinner (PD26703)
Premier Designs
SALE CAD $82.25Was: CAD $89.40Premier Designs - Reindeer Bicycle Spinner (PD26703)These bike spinners are brimming with color and vitality. Beautifully made from syntax fabric and designed for long time outdoor use. The...SALE CAD $82.25Was: CAD $89.40 -
BOTTOM'S UP - 95 AND SUNNY - Wine Glass, Santa's Helpers (WGSANTASHELP)
BOTTOMS UP
CAD $35.47BOTTOM'S UP - 95 AND SUNNY - Wine Glass, Santa's Helpers (WGSANTASHELP)Highlights:Bottoms UP! Hand painted 15 Ounce wine glass. Each glass is boxed in its own distinctive gift box. Picture shows...CAD $35.47 -
VINTURI - Bottleneck Gift Tag with Corkscrew Bottle Opener - Happy Holidays VIN873
Vinturi
CAD $15.58VINTURI - Bottleneck Gift Tag with Corkscrew Bottle Opener - Happy Holidays VIN873HAPPY HOLIDAYS Vincadi ® Inside each Vincadi ® bottle neck gift tag bottle decoration is a quality metal double...CAD $15.58 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Soaring Eagle - Christmas Ornament SEFWC181
Songbird Essentials
CAD $14.18SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Soaring Eagle - Christmas Ornament SEFWC181Beautifully hand carved ornament.Approximate Product Dimensions: L: 6 in, W: 3 in, D: 3 inAlternate Title: SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS -...CAD $14.18 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Candy Cane Lane Birdhouse SE1001
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $33.10Was: CAD $35.47SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Candy Cane Lane Birdhouse SE1001Beautifully decorated for Christmas. Made of fortune paulownia wood.Approximate Product Dimensions: L: 5 in, W: 4.7 in, D: 7.25 inAlternate...SALE CAD $33.10Was: CAD $35.47 -
On Sale
RIVER'S EDGE - Glass Bird Christmas Ornament - 3 pack REP063
Rivers Edge Products
SALE CAD $18.08Was: CAD $19.86RIVERS EDGE - Glass Bird Christmas Ornament - 3 pack REP063These awesome looking hollow glass ornaments are about 1/2 inch thick and 4 inches in diameter with great licensed art inside.Approximate...SALE CAD $18.08Was: CAD $19.86